| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 12 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1069 | 386 | 143 | 338 | 42.3 | 46 | 162 | 28.4 | 54 | 72 | 75.0 | 41 | 92 | 133 | 57 | 65 | 53 | 12 | 89 | -143 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1344 | 541 | 209 | 559 | 37.4 | 61 | 215 | 28.4 | 62 | 77 | 80.5 | 44 | 81 | 125 | 125 | 97 | 64 | 6 | 127 | -160 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 40 | 814 | 307 | 111 | 312 | 35.6 | 56 | 156 | 35.9 | 29 | 41 | 70.7 | 24 | 62 | 86 | 62 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 68 | -60 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 49 | 495 | 185 | 71 | 175 | 40.6 | 29 | 90 | 32.2 | 14 | 20 | 70.0 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 39 | 37 | 10 | 1 | 38 | -2 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 816 | 298 | 106 | 298 | 35.6 | 51 | 151 | 33.8 | 35 | 48 | 72.9 | 20 | 34 | 54 | 96 | 67 | 36 | 2 | 101 | -44 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 38 | 631 | 166 | 62 | 209 | 29.7 | 25 | 104 | 24.0 | 17 | 23 | 73.9 | 6 | 45 | 51 | 70 | 43 | 21 | 2 | 47 | -112 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 48 | 577 | 125 | 45 | 163 | 27.6 | 22 | 90 | 24.4 | 13 | 16 | 81.2 | 8 | 29 | 37 | 65 | 54 | 19 | 0 | 61 | -234 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 富山 | 55 | 688 | 191 | 71 | 188 | 37.8 | 27 | 87 | 31.0 | 22 | 33 | 66.7 | 21 | 33 | 54 | 82 | 54 | 23 | 7 | 96 | +15 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 52 | 894 | 272 | 97 | 268 | 36.2 | 36 | 123 | 29.3 | 42 | 53 | 79.2 | 18 | 74 | 92 | 119 | 54 | 37 | 1 | 86 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 香川 | 7 | 104 | 18 | 6 | 23 | 26.1 | 5 | 16 | 31.2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -25 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 12 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 19.1 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 42.3 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 28.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.6 | -2.6 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 24.0 | 9.7 | 3.7 | 10.0 | 37.4 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 28.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 80.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -2.9 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 40 | 20.3 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 7.8 | 35.6 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 35.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 70.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -1.5 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 49 | 10.1 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 40.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 32.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 70.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 14.6 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 35.6 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 33.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 72.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -0.8 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 38 | 16.6 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 29.7 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 24.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 73.9 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -2.9 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 48 | 12.0 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 27.6 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 24.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 81.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -4.9 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 富山 | 55 | 12.5 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 37.8 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 31.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 52 | 17.2 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 36.2 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 29.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 79.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 香川 | 7 | 14.8 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 26.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 31.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -3.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 12 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 15.3 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 8.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.6 | 3.8 | 6.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.1 | -5.1 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 13.0 | 4.8 | 11.4 | 42.3 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 28.4 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 3.0 | -4.8 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 14.5 | 5.6 | 15.0 | 37.4 | 1.6 | 5.8 | 28.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 80.5 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 3.4 | -4.3 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 40 | 13.6 | 4.9 | 13.8 | 35.6 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 35.9 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 70.7 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.0 | -2.7 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 49 | 13.5 | 5.2 | 12.7 | 40.6 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 32.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 70.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.8 | -0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 13.1 | 4.7 | 13.1 | 35.6 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 33.8 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 72.9 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.5 | -1.9 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 38 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 11.9 | 29.7 | 1.4 | 5.9 | 24.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 73.9 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.7 | -6.4 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 48 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 10.2 | 27.6 | 1.4 | 5.6 | 24.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 81.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -14.6 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 富山 | 55 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 9.8 | 37.8 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 31.0 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 66.7 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 5.0 | +0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 52 | 11.0 | 3.9 | 10.8 | 36.2 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 29.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 79.2 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 香川 | 7 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 8.0 | 26.1 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 31.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -8.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 11 | 9.5 | 4.8 | 19.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.5 | -4.8 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 19.8 | 7.3 | 17.1 | 43.0 | 2.3 | 8.0 | 29.4 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 76.1 | 2.1 | 4.7 | 6.8 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 4.3 | -6.9 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 22.4 | 8.7 | 23.0 | 37.8 | 2.5 | 8.6 | 28.8 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 80.0 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 5.2 | 5.1 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 5.2 | -6.6 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 40 | 20.8 | 7.5 | 21.0 | 35.7 | 3.8 | 10.4 | 36.4 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 70.7 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 5.9 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.4 | -4.1 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 49 | 20.8 | 8.0 | 19.4 | 41.1 | 3.4 | 10.1 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 72.2 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 4.2 | +0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 20.7 | 7.4 | 20.8 | 35.3 | 3.6 | 10.6 | 34.0 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 71.7 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 6.6 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 6.5 | -1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 38 | 14.0 | 5.2 | 17.5 | 29.8 | 2.1 | 8.6 | 24.8 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 73.9 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 3.9 | -9.4 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 48 | 11.7 | 4.4 | 15.4 | 28.3 | 2.0 | 8.1 | 25.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 5.7 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 6.0 | -23.2 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 富山 | 55 | 14.5 | 5.5 | 13.8 | 39.7 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 65.5 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 6.3 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 7.0 | +0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 52 | 16.8 | 6.0 | 16.6 | 36.1 | 2.2 | 7.6 | 28.9 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 79.2 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 7.4 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 4.9 | +16.1 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 香川 | 7 | 10.3 | 3.4 | 13.2 | 26.1 | 2.9 | 9.2 | 31.2 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 8.0 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 6.9 | -8.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 11 | 28 | 25.0 | 0.500 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 19.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1069 | 49.8 | 1.064 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.8 | 2.8 | 7.7 | 0.90 | 0.41 | 4.6 | 9.8 | 4.5 | 1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1344 | 43.2 | 0.919 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 23.9 | 3.4 | 13.9 | 1.26 | 0.58 | 3.7 | 7.4 | 4.1 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 40 | 814 | 44.8 | 0.932 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 21.9 | 2.9 | 12.0 | 1.24 | 0.55 | 3.1 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 49 | 495 | 49.7 | 1.017 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 22.2 | 3.8 | 10.8 | 1.00 | 0.49 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 1.7 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 816 | 43.9 | 0.923 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 22.1 | 3.6 | 16.9 | 1.51 | 0.76 | 2.4 | 6.0 | 3.8 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 38 | 631 | 35.9 | 0.759 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 19.2 | 3.1 | 13.7 | 1.67 | 0.71 | 1.1 | 8.4 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 48 | 577 | 34.9 | 0.728 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 19.1 | 4.5 | 15.4 | 1.14 | 0.81 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 富山 | 55 | 688 | 47.1 | 0.984 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 16.1 | 3.5 | 15.6 | 1.55 | 0.97 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 52 | 894 | 42.8 | 0.930 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.4 | 2.9 | 18.2 | 2.21 | 0.99 | 2.5 | 9.1 | 3.6 | 0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 香川 | 7 | 104 | 37.0 | 0.750 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 17.4 | 5.5 | 20.0 | 1.27 | 1.15 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 38 | 631 | 0.759 | 46.2% | 6.0% | 34.6% | 24.1% | 30.8% | 18.1% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 24.1% | 13.4% | 73.9% | 5.1% |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 48 | 577 | 0.728 | 50.0% | 7.6% | 23.1% | 16.5% | 32.4% | 21.5% | 21.8% | 34.8% | 32.0% | 15.8% | 75.0% | 3.8% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 富山 | 55 | 688 | 0.984 | 61.9% | 11.3% | 46.8% | 33.3% | 7.7% | 7.0% | 36.1% | 32.8% | 23.5% | 9.1% | 65.5% | 6.5% |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 香川 | 7 | 104 | 0.750 | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 50.0% | 8.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 4.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 11 | 28 | 0.00 | -0.08 | +0.08 | +0.006 | +0.001 | -0.006 | -0.40 | -0.39 | +0.01 | -0.18 | 0.00 | -0.18 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1069 | -2.05 | -0.28 | -1.77 | -0.035 | -0.003 | +0.032 | -1.56 | +0.17 | +1.73 | +0.54 | +0.10 | +0.65 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1344 | -0.69 | +0.33 | -1.01 | -0.035 | +0.003 | +0.038 | +1.40 | +1.76 | +0.36 | +0.10 | +0.77 | +0.87 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 40 | 814 | -1.05 | -0.91 | -0.14 | -0.028 | -0.015 | +0.013 | +1.09 | +0.70 | -0.39 | +0.50 | -0.15 | +0.34 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 49 | 495 | -1.14 | -0.94 | -0.19 | -0.012 | -0.005 | +0.007 | -0.98 | -0.95 | +0.04 | +0.27 | +0.13 | +0.40 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 816 | -0.54 | +0.94 | -1.48 | -0.041 | -0.003 | +0.038 | +1.58 | +2.23 | +0.65 | +1.03 | -0.18 | +0.84 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 38 | 631 | -0.88 | +0.49 | -1.37 | 0.000 | +0.005 | +0.006 | -0.96 | 0.00 | +0.96 | -0.41 | -0.02 | -0.42 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 48 | 577 | -3.14 | -1.26 | -1.88 | -0.026 | -0.003 | +0.023 | -2.81 | -1.69 | +1.12 | -0.07 | +0.10 | +0.03 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 富山 | 55 | 688 | -1.21 | -0.66 | -0.56 | -0.022 | 0.000 | +0.022 | -0.29 | -0.32 | -0.03 | -0.11 | +0.46 | +0.35 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 52 | 894 | +0.82 | -0.25 | +1.07 | +0.019 | -0.005 | -0.024 | -0.12 | +0.51 | +0.63 | +0.30 | +0.15 | +0.45 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 香川 | 7 | 104 | -0.42 | -0.21 | -0.21 | -0.002 | -0.001 | +0.002 | -0.09 | -0.26 | -0.17 | -0.26 | +0.04 | -0.23 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.7 | 56 | 1069 | -0.80 | +0.05 | -0.75 | -0.65 | -1.94 | -2.59 | +0.26 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.0 | 56 | 1344 | -1.81 | -1.08 | -2.89 | -0.62 | -1.72 | -2.34 | +0.52 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.5 | 40 | 814 | -1.39 | -1.91 | -3.30 | -1.86 | -1.69 | -3.55 | -0.25 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 2.4 | 49 | 495 | -1.95 | -1.59 | -3.54 | -2.76 | -1.66 | -4.42 | -0.39 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.8 | 56 | 816 | -1.40 | -1.65 | -3.05 | -0.23 | -3.07 | -3.30 | -0.12 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.1 | 38 | 631 | -3.19 | -1.11 | -4.30 | -2.30 | -2.26 | -4.56 | -0.54 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 1.8 | 48 | 577 | -4.32 | -1.76 | -6.08 | -4.29 | -3.08 | -7.37 | -1.37 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 富山 | 2.0 | 55 | 688 | -1.40 | -0.78 | -2.17 | -2.08 | -1.36 | -3.44 | -0.17 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 1.9 | 52 | 894 | -0.46 | -0.05 | -0.51 | -1.14 | +0.72 | -0.42 | +1.35 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 香川 | 1.8 | 7 | 104 | -2.70 | -0.92 | -3.62 | -2.74 | -0.99 | -3.74 | -0.04 |