| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 1812 | 1018 | 441 | 870 | 50.7 | 19 | 67 | 28.4 | 117 | 263 | 44.5 | 253 | 530 | 783 | 188 | 111 | 89 | 47 | 129 | +542 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 57 | 1612 | 770 | 326 | 701 | 46.5 | 37 | 109 | 33.9 | 81 | 190 | 42.6 | 174 | 409 | 583 | 251 | 125 | 71 | 19 | 114 | +106 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 58 | 1779 | 1146 | 459 | 874 | 52.5 | 50 | 108 | 46.3 | 178 | 302 | 58.9 | 188 | 467 | 655 | 278 | 108 | 74 | 53 | 98 | +586 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 1171 | 721 | 291 | 561 | 51.9 | 31 | 81 | 38.3 | 108 | 179 | 60.3 | 117 | 297 | 414 | 170 | 74 | 65 | 32 | 82 | +255 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 1348 | 721 | 285 | 573 | 49.7 | 41 | 105 | 39.0 | 110 | 198 | 55.6 | 116 | 310 | 426 | 228 | 88 | 70 | 30 | 80 | +466 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 38 | 1014 | 410 | 155 | 312 | 49.7 | 24 | 68 | 35.3 | 76 | 111 | 68.5 | 77 | 224 | 301 | 111 | 51 | 37 | 22 | 67 | +311 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 55 | 1519 | 565 | 206 | 380 | 54.2 | 9 | 32 | 28.1 | 144 | 173 | 83.2 | 173 | 355 | 528 | 230 | 71 | 79 | 29 | 87 | +301 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 58 | 1638 | 626 | 242 | 440 | 55.0 | 10 | 29 | 34.5 | 132 | 164 | 80.5 | 156 | 391 | 547 | 233 | 93 | 59 | 34 | 84 | +538 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1766 | 695 | 263 | 537 | 49.0 | 25 | 85 | 29.4 | 144 | 184 | 78.3 | 171 | 426 | 597 | 247 | 96 | 84 | 38 | 86 | +333 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 44 | 1221 | 348 | 122 | 246 | 49.6 | 21 | 59 | 35.6 | 83 | 124 | 66.9 | 129 | 346 | 475 | 244 | 68 | 39 | 28 | 63 | +251 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | +13 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 30.7 | 17.3 | 7.5 | 14.7 | 50.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 28.4 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 44.5 | 4.3 | 9.0 | 13.3 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | +9.2 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 57 | 28.3 | 13.5 | 5.7 | 12.3 | 46.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 33.9 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 42.6 | 3.1 | 7.2 | 10.2 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.0 | +1.9 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 58 | 30.7 | 19.8 | 7.9 | 15.1 | 52.5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 46.3 | 3.1 | 5.2 | 58.9 | 3.2 | 8.1 | 11.3 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.7 | +10.1 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 29.3 | 18.0 | 7.3 | 14.0 | 51.9 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 38.3 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 60.3 | 2.9 | 7.4 | 10.3 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | +6.4 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 24.1 | 12.9 | 5.1 | 10.2 | 49.7 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 39.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 55.6 | 2.1 | 5.5 | 7.6 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | +8.3 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 38 | 26.7 | 10.8 | 4.1 | 8.2 | 49.7 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 35.3 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 68.5 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | +8.2 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 55 | 27.6 | 10.3 | 3.7 | 6.9 | 54.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 28.1 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 83.2 | 3.1 | 6.5 | 9.6 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | +5.5 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 58 | 28.2 | 10.8 | 4.2 | 7.6 | 55.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 34.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 80.5 | 2.7 | 6.7 | 9.4 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | +9.3 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 29.4 | 11.6 | 4.4 | 8.9 | 49.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 29.4 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 78.3 | 2.9 | 7.1 | 9.9 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | +5.5 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 44 | 27.7 | 7.9 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 49.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 35.6 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 66.9 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 10.8 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | +5.7 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 25.0 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 71.4 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | +6.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 20.2 | 8.8 | 17.3 | 50.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 28.4 | 2.3 | 5.2 | 44.5 | 5.0 | 10.5 | 15.6 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 2.6 | +10.8 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 57 | 17.2 | 7.3 | 15.7 | 46.5 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 33.9 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 42.6 | 3.9 | 9.1 | 13.0 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.5 | +2.4 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 58 | 23.2 | 9.3 | 17.7 | 52.5 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 46.3 | 3.6 | 6.1 | 58.9 | 3.8 | 9.5 | 13.3 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 2.0 | +11.9 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 22.2 | 8.9 | 17.2 | 51.9 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 38.3 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 60.3 | 3.6 | 9.1 | 12.7 | 5.2 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | +7.8 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 19.3 | 7.6 | 15.3 | 49.7 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 39.0 | 2.9 | 5.3 | 55.6 | 3.1 | 8.3 | 11.4 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 2.1 | +12.4 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 38 | 14.6 | 5.5 | 11.1 | 49.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 35.3 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 68.5 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 10.7 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.4 | +11.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 55 | 13.4 | 4.9 | 9.0 | 54.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 28.1 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 83.2 | 4.1 | 8.4 | 12.5 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 2.1 | +7.1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 58 | 13.8 | 5.3 | 9.7 | 55.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 34.5 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 80.5 | 3.4 | 8.6 | 12.0 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | +11.8 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 14.2 | 5.4 | 10.9 | 49.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 29.4 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 78.3 | 3.5 | 8.7 | 12.2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | +6.8 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 44 | 10.3 | 3.6 | 7.3 | 49.6 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 35.6 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 66.9 | 3.8 | 10.2 | 14.0 | 7.2 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.9 | +7.4 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 10.8 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 71.4 | 4.3 | 7.9 | 12.3 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 5.0 | +9.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 31.6 | 13.7 | 26.9 | 50.8 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 28.8 | 3.7 | 8.2 | 44.5 | 7.8 | 16.4 | 24.3 | 5.8 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 3.6 | +16.7 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 57 | 27.5 | 11.6 | 24.9 | 46.7 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 34.3 | 2.9 | 6.7 | 43.1 | 6.2 | 14.5 | 20.7 | 9.0 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 3.6 | +3.9 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 58 | 37.6 | 15.1 | 28.5 | 52.8 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 47.2 | 5.9 | 9.9 | 58.9 | 6.1 | 15.1 | 21.2 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 3.1 | +19.1 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 35.3 | 14.2 | 27.3 | 52.2 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 38.8 | 5.3 | 8.8 | 60.3 | 5.7 | 14.5 | 20.3 | 8.3 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 3.7 | +12.8 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 31.1 | 12.3 | 24.5 | 50.2 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 40.6 | 4.8 | 8.6 | 55.6 | 4.9 | 13.2 | 18.1 | 9.7 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | +19.4 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 38 | 23.2 | 8.8 | 17.6 | 49.8 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 35.3 | 4.3 | 6.3 | 68.5 | 4.4 | 12.7 | 17.1 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 3.2 | +17.4 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 55 | 22.5 | 8.2 | 15.1 | 54.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 29.0 | 5.7 | 6.9 | 83.2 | 6.8 | 14.1 | 20.9 | 9.2 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 3.1 | +11.9 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 58 | 22.6 | 8.7 | 15.7 | 55.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 38.5 | 4.8 | 5.9 | 80.5 | 5.6 | 14.1 | 19.6 | 8.4 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 2.4 | +19.5 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 23.6 | 8.9 | 18.1 | 49.2 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 30.1 | 4.9 | 6.2 | 78.3 | 5.8 | 14.4 | 20.2 | 8.4 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 2.6 | +11.3 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 44 | 16.3 | 5.7 | 11.6 | 49.4 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 35.6 | 3.9 | 5.9 | 66.9 | 6.0 | 16.3 | 22.3 | 11.5 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 2.8 | +11.9 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 16.5 | 5.5 | 16.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 7.7 | 71.4 | 6.6 | 12.1 | 18.7 | 9.9 | 6.6 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 5.5 | +14.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 1812 | 51.9 | 1.040 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 27.7 | 2.8 | 16.4 | 1.67 | 0.59 | 14.8 | 33.8 | 3.7 | 2.4 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 57 | 1612 | 49.4 | 0.992 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 26.6 | 3.7 | 25.7 | 2.03 | 0.97 | 11.7 | 31.4 | 3.7 | 1.1 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 58 | 1779 | 55.7 | 1.150 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 29.8 | 2.9 | 25.6 | 2.57 | 0.86 | 11.8 | 32.3 | 3.5 | 2.8 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 1171 | 54.9 | 1.141 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 28.8 | 3.0 | 24.4 | 2.30 | 0.85 | 11.0 | 31.3 | 4.8 | 2.6 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 1348 | 53.8 | 1.103 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 26.3 | 3.1 | 25.3 | 2.59 | 0.96 | 10.0 | 28.1 | 4.4 | 2.1 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 38 | 1014 | 53.7 | 1.129 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 19.8 | 2.4 | 15.1 | 2.18 | 0.76 | 8.9 | 25.9 | 2.8 | 2.1 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 55 | 1519 | 55.7 | 1.250 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 17.0 | 2.3 | 22.7 | 3.29 | 1.34 | 13.4 | 28.9 | 4.7 | 1.9 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 58 | 1638 | 56.7 | 1.240 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 17.6 | 2.7 | 20.1 | 2.53 | 1.14 | 11.2 | 28.0 | 3.2 | 2.1 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1766 | 51.5 | 1.128 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 19.7 | 2.7 | 21.4 | 2.57 | 1.09 | 11.4 | 29.1 | 4.3 | 2.4 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 44 | 1221 | 53.7 | 1.150 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 14.6 | 2.7 | 27.0 | 3.57 | 1.85 | 12.7 | 32.3 | 2.9 | 2.2 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 50 | 33.3 | 0.833 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 22.0 | 5.5 | 23.7 | 1.50 | 1.08 | 13.3 | 25.0 | 3.2 | 10.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 55 | 1519 | 1.250 | 72.7% | 36.5% | 44.2% | 36.5% | 23.5% | 3.8% | 29.2% | 5.3% | 28.6% | 1.5% | 82.8% | 16.4% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 58 | 1638 | 1.238 | 73.3% | 29.7% | 48.8% | 47.9% | 22.2% | 3.6% | 40.9% | 4.4% | 25.0% | 0.8% | 80.4% | 13.7% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1766 | 1.128 | 64.1% | 23.1% | 47.6% | 44.3% | 45.9% | 6.0% | 32.4% | 11.0% | 20.0% | 2.4% | 78.3% | 13.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 44 | 1221 | 1.150 | 67.6% | 23.6% | 47.4% | 32.2% | 33.3% | 6.0% | 34.5% | 18.3% | 50.0% | 1.3% | 66.9% | 18.6% |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 50 | 0.833 | 62.5% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 11.1% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27.8% | - | 0.0% | 71.4% | 16.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 1812 | +4.41 | +2.25 | +2.16 | +0.013 | +0.001 | -0.012 | +2.72 | +1.73 | -1.00 | +2.05 | -0.84 | +1.21 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 57 | 1611 | +1.55 | +0.16 | +1.39 | -0.011 | -0.002 | +0.008 | +2.17 | +0.36 | -1.81 | +0.59 | -0.29 | +0.29 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 58 | 1779 | +5.36 | +4.17 | +1.19 | +0.011 | +0.014 | +0.004 | +2.63 | +1.34 | -1.29 | +1.60 | -1.25 | +0.35 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 1171 | +3.21 | +1.77 | +1.45 | -0.004 | +0.002 | +0.006 | +1.29 | +1.05 | -0.25 | +2.06 | -0.65 | +1.41 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 1348 | +4.20 | +2.10 | +2.11 | +0.005 | +0.012 | +0.007 | +2.41 | +0.94 | -1.48 | +1.46 | -0.52 | +0.95 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 38 | 1014 | +3.71 | +2.01 | +1.70 | +0.026 | +0.015 | -0.011 | +1.67 | +0.24 | -1.43 | +1.34 | -0.78 | +0.55 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 55 | 1519 | +2.90 | +1.32 | +1.58 | +0.024 | +0.003 | -0.021 | +2.36 | +1.28 | -1.09 | +0.29 | -0.32 | -0.03 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 58 | 1638 | +4.39 | +1.72 | +2.68 | +0.049 | +0.010 | -0.039 | +3.07 | +1.67 | -1.40 | -0.37 | +0.10 | -0.27 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1766 | +3.10 | +1.31 | +1.78 | +0.006 | +0.002 | -0.004 | +3.66 | +2.27 | -1.39 | +0.84 | -0.20 | +0.64 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 44 | 1221 | +3.02 | +1.39 | +1.63 | +0.032 | +0.010 | -0.022 | +3.69 | +2.32 | -1.37 | -0.60 | +0.14 | -0.46 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 50 | +0.30 | +0.01 | +0.29 | +0.008 | 0.000 | -0.008 | +0.04 | -0.13 | -0.17 | +0.13 | -0.07 | +0.06 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 栃木 | 4.8 | 59 | 1812 | +1.97 | +2.09 | +4.06 | +2.85 | +3.38 | +6.23 | +9.91 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 4.3 | 57 | 1611 | +0.69 | +1.35 | +2.04 | +0.85 | +2.66 | +3.51 | +6.13 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 4.6 | 58 | 1779 | +4.00 | +2.24 | +6.23 | +6.25 | +2.64 | +8.89 | +11.68 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 4.7 | 40 | 1171 | +2.41 | +2.28 | +4.68 | +3.18 | +3.30 | +6.48 | +6.29 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 3.9 | 56 | 1348 | +2.24 | +2.35 | +4.59 | +3.46 | +3.87 | +7.33 | +7.64 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 4.2 | 38 | 1014 | +0.51 | +1.36 | +1.87 | +1.79 | +2.76 | +4.55 | +4.29 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 4.2 | 55 | 1519 | +2.92 | +4.08 | +7.00 | +2.85 | +4.61 | +7.46 | +8.79 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 4.1 | 58 | 1638 | +2.20 | +2.75 | +4.94 | +2.39 | +4.69 | +7.08 | +9.23 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 4.2 | 60 | 1766 | +1.71 | +3.04 | +4.75 | +2.58 | +4.09 | +6.67 | +9.55 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 4.6 | 44 | 1221 | +1.34 | +3.53 | +4.86 | +1.93 | +4.52 | +6.45 | +6.34 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 4.4 | 2 | 50 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | +0.01 | +0.29 | +0.30 | +0.09 |