| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 1965 | 1165 | 421 | 894 | 47.1 | 79 | 232 | 34.1 | 244 | 305 | 80.0 | 118 | 474 | 592 | 234 | 106 | 68 | 67 | 126 | -8 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 29 | 935 | 651 | 228 | 496 | 46.0 | 79 | 214 | 36.9 | 116 | 141 | 82.3 | 50 | 164 | 214 | 111 | 39 | 37 | 36 | 47 | +246 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 1392 | 1032 | 370 | 745 | 49.7 | 123 | 312 | 39.4 | 169 | 199 | 84.9 | 52 | 214 | 266 | 129 | 57 | 52 | 37 | 80 | +236 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 1469 | 913 | 320 | 716 | 44.7 | 89 | 277 | 32.1 | 184 | 233 | 79.0 | 47 | 241 | 288 | 127 | 65 | 45 | 46 | 77 | -47 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 1267 | 601 | 209 | 459 | 45.5 | 37 | 100 | 37.0 | 146 | 185 | 78.9 | 72 | 204 | 276 | 112 | 43 | 28 | 21 | 91 | +87 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 53 | 1366 | 880 | 297 | 668 | 44.5 | 87 | 232 | 37.5 | 199 | 245 | 81.2 | 41 | 250 | 291 | 121 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 95 | +2 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 52 | 1278 | 832 | 269 | 606 | 44.4 | 97 | 273 | 35.5 | 197 | 228 | 86.4 | 41 | 302 | 343 | 136 | 61 | 45 | 42 | 77 | +138 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 33.9 | 20.1 | 7.3 | 15.4 | 47.1 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 34.1 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 80.0 | 2.0 | 8.2 | 10.2 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | -0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 29 | 32.2 | 22.4 | 7.9 | 17.1 | 46.0 | 2.7 | 7.4 | 36.9 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 82.3 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 7.4 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | +8.5 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 28.4 | 21.1 | 7.6 | 15.2 | 49.7 | 2.5 | 6.4 | 39.4 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 84.9 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | +4.8 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1 | 17.8 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 28.2 | 17.6 | 6.2 | 13.8 | 44.7 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 32.1 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 79.0 | 0.9 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.5 | -0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 24.8 | 11.8 | 4.1 | 9.0 | 45.5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 37.0 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 78.9 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | +1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 53 | 25.8 | 16.6 | 5.6 | 12.6 | 44.5 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 37.5 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 81.2 | 0.8 | 4.7 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 52 | 24.6 | 16.0 | 5.2 | 11.7 | 44.4 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 35.5 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 86.4 | 0.8 | 5.8 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.5 | +2.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 21.3 | 7.7 | 16.4 | 47.1 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 34.1 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 80.0 | 2.2 | 8.7 | 10.8 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.3 | -0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 29 | 25.1 | 8.8 | 19.1 | 46.0 | 3.0 | 8.2 | 36.9 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 82.3 | 1.9 | 6.3 | 8.2 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | +9.5 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 26.7 | 9.6 | 19.3 | 49.7 | 3.2 | 8.1 | 39.4 | 4.4 | 5.1 | 84.9 | 1.3 | 5.5 | 6.9 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.1 | +6.1 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1 | 10.1 | 2.0 | 14.2 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 6.1 | 0.0 | 6.1 | 8.1 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -4.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 22.4 | 7.8 | 17.5 | 44.7 | 2.2 | 6.8 | 32.1 | 4.5 | 5.7 | 79.0 | 1.2 | 5.9 | 7.1 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.9 | -1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 17.1 | 5.9 | 13.0 | 45.5 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 37.0 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 78.9 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 7.8 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.6 | +2.5 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 53 | 23.2 | 7.8 | 17.6 | 44.5 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 37.5 | 5.2 | 6.5 | 81.2 | 1.1 | 6.6 | 7.7 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.5 | +0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 52 | 23.4 | 7.6 | 17.1 | 44.4 | 2.7 | 7.7 | 35.5 | 5.6 | 6.4 | 86.4 | 1.2 | 8.5 | 9.7 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 2.2 | +3.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 32.5 | 11.7 | 24.9 | 47.2 | 2.2 | 6.4 | 34.3 | 6.8 | 8.5 | 80.2 | 3.3 | 13.2 | 16.5 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 3.1 | -0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 29 | 37.3 | 13.0 | 28.2 | 46.2 | 4.5 | 12.2 | 37.3 | 6.7 | 8.1 | 82.3 | 2.8 | 9.4 | 12.1 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 2.5 | +14.3 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 39.6 | 14.1 | 28.4 | 49.9 | 4.7 | 11.9 | 39.8 | 6.5 | 7.7 | 84.9 | 2.0 | 8.2 | 10.2 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 2.7 | +9.3 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1 | 15.6 | 3.1 | 21.9 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 9.4 | 0.0 | 9.4 | 12.5 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -6.2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 33.8 | 11.9 | 26.4 | 44.9 | 3.3 | 10.2 | 32.4 | 6.8 | 8.6 | 78.8 | 1.7 | 8.9 | 10.6 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | -1.9 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 28.3 | 9.8 | 21.3 | 46.1 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 38.9 | 6.9 | 8.7 | 79.2 | 3.3 | 9.4 | 12.7 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 3.8 | +4.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 53 | 33.9 | 11.4 | 25.7 | 44.4 | 3.3 | 8.7 | 37.2 | 7.8 | 9.6 | 81.2 | 1.6 | 9.7 | 11.2 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 52 | 34.0 | 11.0 | 24.6 | 44.7 | 4.0 | 11.1 | 35.9 | 8.1 | 9.3 | 86.4 | 1.7 | 12.2 | 13.9 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 2.7 | +5.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 1965 | 51.7 | 1.150 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 27.4 | 2.6 | 20.1 | 2.22 | 0.73 | 6.7 | 27.5 | 2.7 | 3.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 29 | 935 | 54.3 | 1.178 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 28.5 | 1.8 | 18.3 | 2.89 | 0.64 | 5.5 | 21.9 | 3.3 | 3.6 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 1392 | 58.2 | 1.259 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 28.6 | 1.9 | 14.2 | 2.23 | 0.50 | 4.3 | 19.9 | 3.3 | 2.7 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1 | 18 | 14.3 | 0.556 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 23.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 1469 | 51.2 | 1.133 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 28.2 | 2.1 | 14.0 | 1.98 | 0.50 | 3.7 | 19.4 | 2.6 | 3.2 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 1267 | 50.2 | 1.126 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 24.4 | 1.8 | 14.7 | 2.60 | 0.60 | 7.2 | 20.3 | 1.9 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 53 | 1366 | 50.8 | 1.141 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 28.3 | 2.2 | 14.2 | 1.84 | 0.50 | 3.3 | 21.6 | 4.0 | 1.6 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 52 | 1278 | 52.8 | 1.187 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 27.2 | 2.2 | 16.9 | 2.21 | 0.62 | 3.6 | 25.6 | 3.0 | 3.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 1469 | 1.132 | 79.1% | 14.3% | 46.0% | 28.1% | 37.1% | 12.0% | 31.4% | 32.4% | 50.0% | 1.7% | 78.8% | 11.4% |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 1267 | 1.126 | 69.8% | 16.2% | 43.9% | 35.2% | 34.9% | 15.6% | 35.6% | 13.7% | 50.0% | 4.1% | 79.2% | 15.1% |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 53 | 1366 | 1.140 | 73.3% | 11.3% | 46.5% | 28.4% | 34.4% | 17.3% | 37.1% | 27.0% | 38.9% | 2.4% | 81.2% | 13.6% |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 52 | 1278 | 1.187 | 72.8% | 13.2% | 46.4% | 25.9% | 35.1% | 8.2% | 36.2% | 35.2% | 33.3% | 3.4% | 86.4% | 14.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 1965 | +1.28 | +0.77 | +0.51 | +0.012 | +0.002 | -0.010 | +0.28 | -0.12 | -0.40 | +0.50 | -0.57 | -0.07 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 29 | 935 | +3.36 | +2.38 | +0.98 | +0.009 | +0.013 | +0.003 | -0.42 | -0.06 | +0.36 | +2.59 | -0.87 | +1.72 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 1392 | +3.08 | +3.00 | +0.08 | +0.005 | +0.025 | +0.021 | -0.52 | +0.34 | +0.86 | +1.54 | -0.51 | +1.04 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1 | 18 | -0.09 | -0.03 | -0.06 | -0.003 | -0.002 | 0.000 | -0.01 | +0.03 | +0.04 | -0.03 | -0.08 | -0.11 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 1469 | -0.08 | +1.06 | -1.14 | -0.003 | +0.009 | +0.012 | -3.61 | -1.61 | +2.01 | +1.48 | -0.80 | +0.68 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 1267 | +0.61 | +0.97 | -0.36 | +0.015 | +0.015 | 0.000 | -2.75 | -2.20 | +0.54 | +1.17 | -1.10 | +0.06 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 53 | 1366 | +1.21 | +1.95 | -0.74 | -0.003 | +0.013 | +0.017 | -0.39 | -1.13 | -0.74 | +0.59 | -1.12 | -0.53 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 52 | 1278 | +1.51 | +1.37 | +0.13 | +0.023 | +0.016 | -0.007 | -0.91 | -0.83 | +0.08 | +0.30 | -0.38 | -0.08 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.2 | 58 | 1965 | +2.14 | +1.12 | +3.26 | +2.86 | +1.75 | +4.61 | +8.61 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.0 | 29 | 935 | +4.79 | +1.82 | +6.61 | +5.35 | +1.92 | +7.27 | +5.37 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3.9 | 49 | 1392 | +4.97 | +0.75 | +5.72 | +6.69 | +0.57 | +7.26 | +7.72 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.1 | 52 | 1469 | +1.53 | +0.36 | +1.89 | +1.99 | -0.98 | +1.01 | +3.32 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.0 | 51 | 1267 | +1.48 | +0.22 | +1.69 | +1.80 | -0.23 | +1.57 | +3.28 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 3.7 | 53 | 1366 | +2.89 | +0.17 | +3.06 | +4.06 | -0.43 | +3.62 | +5.12 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 4.4 | 52 | 1278 | +3.32 | +1.06 | +4.38 | +3.48 | +0.67 | +4.15 | +5.18 |