| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | 東京EX | 29 | 615 | 198 | 71 | 224 | 31.7 | 37 | 109 | 33.9 | 19 | 26 | 73.1 | 6 | 46 | 52 | 71 | 65 | 17 | 2 | 55 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 東京EX | 32 | 628 | 271 | 97 | 233 | 41.6 | 44 | 115 | 38.3 | 33 | 42 | 78.6 | 10 | 36 | 46 | 54 | 45 | 16 | 0 | 56 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 東京EX | 29 | 747 | 411 | 139 | 339 | 41.0 | 69 | 188 | 36.7 | 64 | 87 | 73.6 | 15 | 41 | 56 | 74 | 58 | 16 | 2 | 66 | -8 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 1098 | 484 | 155 | 534 | 29.0 | 75 | 274 | 27.4 | 99 | 130 | 76.2 | 23 | 49 | 72 | 146 | 114 | 44 | 2 | 155 | -93 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 福岡 | 39 | 594 | 230 | 86 | 236 | 36.4 | 44 | 143 | 30.8 | 14 | 18 | 77.8 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 65 | 39 | 15 | 0 | 65 | -146 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 748 | 295 | 99 | 326 | 30.4 | 58 | 205 | 28.3 | 39 | 59 | 66.1 | 12 | 39 | 51 | 97 | 63 | 25 | 2 | 63 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 湘南 | 26 | 588 | 226 | 74 | 207 | 35.7 | 46 | 139 | 33.1 | 32 | 39 | 82.1 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 59 | 48 | 10 | 0 | 75 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 12 | 139 | 60 | 22 | 55 | 40.0 | 15 | 43 | 34.9 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 合計 | 38 | 727 | 286 | 96 | 262 | 36.6 | 61 | 182 | 33.5 | 33 | 43 | 76.7 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 79 | 57 | 14 | 0 | 86 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 42 | 659 | 269 | 98 | 271 | 36.2 | 48 | 163 | 29.4 | 25 | 29 | 86.2 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 52 | 43 | 21 | 0 | 70 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 16 | 149 | 44 | 15 | 45 | 33.3 | 8 | 29 | 27.6 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | 東京EX | 29 | 21.2 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 7.7 | 31.7 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 33.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 73.1 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 東京EX | 32 | 19.6 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 41.6 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 38.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 78.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 東京EX | 29 | 25.8 | 14.2 | 4.8 | 11.7 | 41.0 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 36.7 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 73.6 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 19.6 | 8.6 | 2.8 | 9.5 | 29.0 | 1.3 | 4.9 | 27.4 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 76.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 福岡 | 39 | 15.2 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 36.4 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 30.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -3.7 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 15.3 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 6.7 | 30.4 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 28.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 66.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 湘南 | 26 | 22.6 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 8.0 | 35.7 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 33.1 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 82.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 12 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 40.0 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 34.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 合計 | 38 | 19.1 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 36.6 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 33.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 76.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 42 | 15.7 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 36.2 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 29.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 86.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 16 | 9.3 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 27.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 85.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | 東京EX | 29 | 11.6 | 4.2 | 13.1 | 31.7 | 2.2 | 6.4 | 33.9 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 73.1 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 東京EX | 32 | 15.5 | 5.6 | 13.4 | 41.6 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 38.3 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 78.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 東京EX | 29 | 19.8 | 6.7 | 16.3 | 41.0 | 3.3 | 9.1 | 36.7 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 73.6 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.2 | -0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 15.9 | 5.1 | 17.5 | 29.0 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 27.4 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 76.2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 4.8 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 5.1 | -3.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 福岡 | 39 | 13.9 | 5.2 | 14.3 | 36.4 | 2.7 | 8.7 | 30.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 77.8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -8.8 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 14.2 | 4.8 | 15.7 | 30.4 | 2.8 | 9.9 | 28.3 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 66.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 湘南 | 26 | 13.8 | 4.5 | 12.7 | 35.7 | 2.8 | 8.5 | 33.1 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 82.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 12 | 15.6 | 5.7 | 14.3 | 40.0 | 3.9 | 11.2 | 34.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 合計 | 38 | 14.2 | 4.8 | 13.0 | 36.6 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 33.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 76.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 42 | 14.7 | 5.4 | 14.8 | 36.2 | 2.6 | 8.9 | 29.4 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 86.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 16 | 10.7 | 3.6 | 10.9 | 33.3 | 1.9 | 7.0 | 27.6 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 85.7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | 東京EX | 29 | 16.6 | 6.0 | 18.5 | 32.1 | 3.1 | 9.0 | 34.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 73.1 | 0.5 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 4.4 | +3.7 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 東京EX | 32 | 21.3 | 7.7 | 18.9 | 40.6 | 3.7 | 9.3 | 39.3 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 87.1 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4.2 | +15.1 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 東京EX | 29 | 27.2 | 9.2 | 22.3 | 41.2 | 4.5 | 12.3 | 36.4 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 74.7 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.0 | -1.3 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 24.0 | 29.3 | 3.4 | 12.2 | 28.0 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 76.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 6.8 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 6.8 | -4.3 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 福岡 | 39 | 20.3 | 7.5 | 19.8 | 38.0 | 3.9 | 11.7 | 33.6 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 82.4 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.4 | -13.6 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 18.9 | 6.4 | 20.7 | 30.8 | 3.6 | 12.6 | 28.4 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 70.6 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 6.7 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.1 | +4.9 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 湘南 | 26 | 21.2 | 6.9 | 19.3 | 35.9 | 4.3 | 12.9 | 33.3 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 82.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 6.6 | +3.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 12 | 22.4 | 8.3 | 19.3 | 42.9 | 5.5 | 15.0 | 36.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 25.0 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.9 | +19.3 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 合計 | 38 | 21.4 | 7.2 | 19.3 | 37.3 | 4.5 | 13.3 | 34.1 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 76.7 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 6.1 | +6.1 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 42 | 22.0 | 8.1 | 22.0 | 36.8 | 3.9 | 13.0 | 29.9 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 85.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 5.3 | -16.4 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 16 | 16.5 | 5.6 | 16.9 | 33.3 | 3.0 | 10.9 | 27.6 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 85.7 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 6.4 | -18.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | 東京EX | 29 | 615 | 40.5 | 0.846 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 21.4 | 4.5 | 16.1 | 1.11 | 0.75 | 1.0 | 7.6 | 2.1 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 東京EX | 32 | 628 | 50.2 | 1.065 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 20.6 | 2.9 | 10.7 | 1.26 | 0.52 | 1.6 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 東京EX | 29 | 747 | 51.3 | 1.090 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 25.3 | 3.3 | 13.3 | 1.26 | 0.53 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 1098 | 36.4 | 0.825 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 26.7 | 4.3 | 19.4 | 1.32 | 0.73 | 2.2 | 6.6 | 5.3 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 福岡 | 39 | 594 | 48.0 | 0.987 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 20.9 | 3.0 | 13.8 | 1.50 | 0.66 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 748 | 39.4 | 0.849 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 22.7 | 3.6 | 17.7 | 1.62 | 0.78 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 湘南 | 26 | 588 | 47.1 | 1.018 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 21.6 | 3.8 | 14.8 | 1.23 | 0.69 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 12 | 139 | 57.1 | 1.118 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 20.6 | 2.8 | 19.4 | 2.50 | 0.94 | 0.9 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 合計 | 38 | 727 | 49.0 | 1.037 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 21.4 | 3.6 | 15.8 | 1.41 | 0.74 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 42 | 659 | 45.6 | 0.963 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 23.7 | 3.2 | 13.5 | 1.21 | 0.57 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 16 | 149 | 42.2 | 0.917 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.8 | 2.5 | 9.1 | 1.00 | 0.51 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | 東京EX | 29 | 615 | +0.07 | -0.31 | +0.38 | -0.011 | -0.004 | +0.008 | -0.08 | -0.15 | -0.08 | +0.44 | +0.06 | +0.50 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 東京EX | 32 | 628 | +2.24 | +2.10 | +0.13 | +0.009 | +0.014 | +0.005 | -0.11 | +0.52 | +0.63 | +0.59 | -0.53 | +0.06 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 東京EX | 29 | 747 | -0.28 | +1.00 | -1.28 | -0.025 | +0.009 | +0.035 | +0.07 | +0.23 | +0.16 | +0.23 | +0.02 | +0.26 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 1098 | -1.23 | -1.21 | -0.02 | -0.047 | -0.024 | +0.024 | +0.94 | +2.10 | +1.16 | +1.65 | +0.28 | +1.93 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 福岡 | 39 | 594 | -2.82 | -1.53 | -1.29 | -0.034 | -0.016 | +0.018 | +0.20 | +0.22 | +0.02 | -0.57 | +0.19 | -0.38 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 748 | -0.71 | -0.32 | -0.39 | -0.020 | -0.004 | +0.016 | -2.03 | -0.99 | +1.03 | +1.34 | -0.39 | +0.96 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 湘南 | 38 | 726 | -0.06 | +0.30 | -0.36 | +0.003 | +0.004 | +0.001 | -0.94 | -0.38 | +0.55 | +0.30 | -0.05 | +0.25 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 42 | 659 | -3.23 | -1.22 | -2.01 | -0.039 | -0.002 | +0.037 | -3.70 | -1.41 | +2.29 | +0.45 | +0.33 | +0.78 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 16 | 149 | -1.04 | -0.64 | -0.40 | -0.033 | -0.009 | +0.025 | -0.06 | -0.15 | -0.09 | +0.31 | -0.03 | +0.28 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | 東京EX | 1.8 | 29 | 615 | -1.37 | -1.27 | -2.64 | -1.36 | -0.61 | -1.97 | +0.39 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 東京EX | 2.1 | 32 | 628 | +0.20 | -1.65 | -1.46 | +1.64 | -1.46 | +0.18 | +1.18 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 東京EX | 2.0 | 29 | 747 | +0.56 | -1.76 | -1.20 | +1.50 | -2.52 | -1.02 | +0.88 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 福岡 | 1.6 | 56 | 1098 | -3.01 | -2.37 | -5.38 | -2.96 | -1.74 | -4.70 | -1.06 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 福岡 | 1.9 | 39 | 594 | -0.47 | -1.64 | -2.11 | -1.89 | -2.69 | -4.57 | -0.52 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 1.6 | 49 | 748 | -0.76 | -0.90 | -1.65 | -1.30 | -1.43 | -2.72 | +0.12 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 湘南 | 1.7 | 38 | 726 | -0.29 | -1.44 | -1.72 | -0.29 | -1.75 | -2.04 | +0.41 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 1.8 | 42 | 659 | -0.67 | -1.64 | -2.31 | -1.33 | -3.50 | -4.83 | -0.69 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 2.3 | 16 | 149 | -1.24 | -0.99 | -2.23 | -1.68 | -1.39 | -3.07 | -0.01 |