| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1532 | 341 | 110 | 301 | 36.5 | 74 | 204 | 36.3 | 47 | 55 | 85.5 | 19 | 100 | 119 | 26 | 44 | 36 | 7 | 127 | -87 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1110 | 235 | 68 | 177 | 38.4 | 55 | 142 | 38.7 | 44 | 49 | 89.8 | 12 | 58 | 70 | 38 | 29 | 28 | 3 | 83 | -53 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1089 | 143 | 38 | 124 | 30.6 | 31 | 111 | 27.9 | 36 | 38 | 94.7 | 13 | 81 | 94 | 40 | 15 | 23 | 3 | 111 | -88 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 37 | 607 | 78 | 23 | 61 | 37.7 | 18 | 48 | 37.5 | 14 | 19 | 73.7 | 7 | 64 | 71 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 65 | -29 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 105 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -30 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 138 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 35.3 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | -90 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 25.5 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 36.5 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 36.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 85.5 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -1.4 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 18.5 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 38.4 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 38.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 89.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -0.9 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 18.1 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 30.6 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 27.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 94.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -1.5 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 37 | 16.4 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 37.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 37.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 73.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 42.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 36.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 9.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 35.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 23.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | -6.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 8.0 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 36.5 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 36.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 85.5 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.0 | -2.0 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 7.6 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 38.4 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 38.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 89.8 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.7 | -1.7 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 30.6 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 27.9 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 94.7 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.7 | -2.9 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 37 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 37.7 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 37.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 73.7 | 0.4 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 3.9 | -1.7 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 42.9 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 36.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -10.3 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 35.3 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 23.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.9 | -23.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 12.1 | 3.9 | 10.7 | 36.5 | 2.6 | 7.3 | 36.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 84.9 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 4.3 | -3.6 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 11.9 | 3.5 | 9.2 | 38.6 | 2.9 | 7.3 | 39.0 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 88.4 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 4.0 | -2.9 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 7.3 | 1.9 | 6.3 | 30.6 | 1.6 | 5.6 | 27.8 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 94.7 | 0.7 | 4.1 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 5.4 | -3.5 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 37 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 36.7 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 37.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 73.7 | 0.6 | 5.7 | 6.3 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 5.8 | -2.6 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 10.2 | 3.4 | 8.0 | 42.9 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 36.4 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 6.8 | -19.3 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 35.3 | 1.3 | 5.4 | 23.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 4.2 | -36.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1532 | 48.8 | 1.050 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 11.6 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.60 | 0.21 | 1.4 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1110 | 54.3 | 1.174 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 10.1 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 1.24 | 0.44 | 1.4 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1089 | 43.0 | 1.053 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 7.1 | 0.7 | 4.8 | 2.67 | 0.68 | 1.6 | 8.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 37 | 607 | 51.7 | 1.101 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 6.6 | 0.8 | 6.1 | 2.80 | 0.92 | 1.6 | 11.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 105 | 57.1 | 1.200 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 1.50 | 0.43 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 138 | 44.1 | 0.882 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 7.2 | 0.4 | 8.9 | 8.00 | 1.24 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1532 | -0.23 | +0.04 | -0.27 | -0.002 | +0.008 | +0.010 | -1.68 | -1.40 | +0.28 | -0.65 | +0.26 | -0.38 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1110 | -2.31 | -0.62 | -1.70 | -0.021 | -0.003 | +0.018 | -1.13 | -0.08 | +1.06 | -0.53 | +0.24 | -0.28 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1089 | -1.94 | -0.96 | -0.97 | +0.011 | +0.013 | +0.002 | -3.10 | -2.22 | +0.88 | -0.76 | +0.22 | -0.53 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 37 | 607 | +0.47 | -0.64 | +1.11 | +0.030 | +0.004 | -0.026 | -1.32 | -1.86 | -0.54 | -0.66 | 0.00 | -0.65 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 105 | -0.36 | +0.45 | -0.81 | -0.008 | +0.002 | +0.010 | -0.96 | 0.00 | +0.96 | +0.58 | -0.21 | +0.36 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 138 | -1.56 | -0.92 | -0.64 | -0.001 | +0.001 | +0.002 | -2.99 | -1.37 | +1.62 | +0.01 | +0.20 | +0.22 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 2.7 | 60 | 1532 | -1.09 | -0.92 | -2.01 | -0.82 | -0.92 | -1.73 | +1.16 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 2.5 | 60 | 1110 | -0.13 | -0.41 | -0.54 | -1.31 | -2.34 | -3.65 | -0.41 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 2.7 | 60 | 1089 | -1.86 | -0.45 | -2.31 | -2.59 | -1.44 | -4.03 | -0.65 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 2.9 | 37 | 607 | -1.40 | -0.90 | -2.29 | -1.61 | +0.40 | -1.21 | +0.62 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 2.2 | 15 | 105 | -0.83 | -0.61 | -1.44 | -0.38 | -1.41 | -1.79 | +0.07 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 2.4 | 15 | 138 | -2.11 | -0.33 | -2.44 | -2.83 | -0.91 | -3.74 | -0.06 |