| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 18 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -16 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | B1 | 群馬 | 5 | 40 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -6 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 33 | 311 | 39 | 13 | 64 | 20.3 | 7 | 46 | 15.2 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 29 | 20 | 19 | 7 | 56 | -90 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 1258 | 382 | 131 | 355 | 36.9 | 76 | 237 | 32.1 | 44 | 63 | 69.8 | 43 | 101 | 144 | 229 | 101 | 63 | 24 | 145 | +24 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 47 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 18 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -4.0 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | B1 | 群馬 | 5 | 7.9 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 45.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 25.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -6.0 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 33 | 9.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 20.3 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 15.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 | -2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 22.1 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 36.9 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 32.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 69.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.5 | +0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 23.3 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 27.3 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | +3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 18 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 19.5 | 8.6 | 21.6 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.6 | -34.6 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | B1 | 群馬 | 5 | 12.7 | 4.5 | 10.0 | 45.5 | 1.8 | 7.3 | 25.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 13.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 26.3 | -39.4 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 33 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 7.4 | 20.3 | 0.8 | 5.3 | 15.2 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 6.5 | -10.4 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 10.9 | 3.7 | 10.2 | 36.9 | 2.2 | 6.8 | 32.1 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 69.8 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 6.6 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 4.2 | +0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 9.3 | 2.3 | 8.5 | 27.3 | 0.8 | 6.2 | 12.5 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 83.3 | 0.8 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 9.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.6 | +4.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 18 | B1 | 琉球 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | B1 | 群馬 | 5 | 20.3 | 7.2 | 15.9 | 45.5 | 2.9 | 11.6 | 25.0 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 7.2 | 7.2 | 8.7 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -2.9 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 40.0 | -60.0 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 33 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 12.9 | 20.7 | 1.6 | 9.4 | 16.7 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 5.4 | 6.2 | 5.6 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 11.6 | -18.5 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 17.8 | 6.1 | 16.4 | 37.4 | 3.5 | 10.8 | 32.6 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 70.5 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 10.7 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 6.4 | +1.3 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 13.2 | 3.3 | 11.0 | 30.0 | 1.1 | 7.7 | 14.3 | 5.5 | 6.6 | 83.3 | 1.1 | 6.6 | 7.7 | 13.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.6 | +6.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 18 | B1 | 琉球 | 1 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | B1 | 群馬 | 5 | 40 | 54.5 | 1.167 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 22.8 | 7.6 | 24.0 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 0.0 | 17.9 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1 | 6 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 30.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 33 | 311 | 26.7 | 0.587 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 15.7 | 1.56 | 1.05 | 1.5 | 10.2 | 5.9 | 2.6 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 1258 | 48.1 | 1.011 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 18.3 | 3.9 | 25.7 | 2.27 | 1.40 | 3.8 | 9.1 | 4.2 | 2.0 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 47 | 35.0 | 0.923 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 13.3 | 1.8 | 27.9 | 6.00 | 2.10 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 20 | B1 | 群馬 | 5 | 40 | 1.167 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 8.3% | 28.6% | 58.3% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 100.0% | 8.3% |
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1 | 6 | 0.000 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 33 | 311 | 0.587 | 25.0% | 6.3% | 22.2% | 14.3% | 66.7% | 4.8% | 17.6% | 54.0% | 12.5% | 12.7% | 50.0% | 7.9% |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 1258 | 1.011 | 55.0% | 5.3% | 53.3% | 20.1% | 17.4% | 6.1% | 32.2% | 56.4% | 36.8% | 5.1% | 70.5% | 7.0% |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 47 | 0.923 | 0.0% | 7.7% | 100.0% | 7.7% | 100.0% | 7.7% | 14.3% | 53.8% | - | 0.0% | 83.3% | 23.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 18 | B1 | 琉球 | 1 | 17 | +0.03 | +0.03 | 0.00 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | - | - | - | -0.02 | -0.01 | -0.03 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | B1 | 群馬 | 5 | 40 | +0.20 | -0.10 | +0.30 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | +0.47 | -0.07 | -0.54 | +0.14 | +0.04 | +0.18 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1 | 5 | -0.27 | -0.28 | +0.01 | -0.004 | -0.001 | +0.003 | -0.13 | -0.18 | -0.06 | -0.01 | +0.05 | +0.05 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 33 | 311 | -2.20 | -1.93 | -0.27 | -0.008 | -0.020 | -0.012 | -1.02 | -0.77 | +0.25 | -0.30 | -0.19 | -0.49 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 1258 | +3.05 | +1.37 | +1.68 | +0.038 | +0.007 | -0.031 | +2.01 | +0.74 | -1.28 | +0.20 | -0.38 | -0.18 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 47 | +0.05 | +0.01 | +0.04 | +0.004 | -0.001 | -0.006 | +0.03 | -0.05 | -0.07 | -0.22 | -0.11 | -0.33 |