| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 35 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 1791 | 758 | 319 | 541 | 59.0 | 33 | 127 | 26.0 | 87 | 121 | 71.9 | 178 | 332 | 510 | 71 | 47 | 100 | 108 | 108 | +306 |
| 2017-18 | 36 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 1500 | 756 | 331 | 515 | 64.3 | 16 | 64 | 25.0 | 78 | 134 | 58.2 | 141 | 340 | 481 | 99 | 41 | 113 | 66 | 109 | +566 |
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 1791 | 945 | 416 | 610 | 68.2 | 17 | 67 | 25.4 | 96 | 176 | 54.5 | 163 | 374 | 537 | 112 | 59 | 125 | 81 | 103 | +675 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B1 | 千葉 | 39 | 1018 | 495 | 209 | 320 | 65.3 | 10 | 35 | 28.6 | 67 | 94 | 71.3 | 99 | 233 | 332 | 63 | 37 | 59 | 39 | 64 | +233 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 1595 | 758 | 333 | 535 | 62.2 | 16 | 69 | 23.2 | 76 | 123 | 61.8 | 133 | 360 | 493 | 161 | 54 | 109 | 55 | 90 | +730 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 群馬 | 55 | 1759 | 714 | 313 | 526 | 59.5 | 30 | 96 | 31.2 | 58 | 97 | 59.8 | 141 | 311 | 452 | 134 | 66 | 80 | 46 | 120 | -87 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 1729 | 697 | 299 | 510 | 58.6 | 39 | 123 | 31.7 | 60 | 110 | 54.5 | 126 | 330 | 456 | 89 | 40 | 88 | 65 | 106 | +46 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B1 | 群馬 | 46 | 1235 | 441 | 195 | 306 | 63.7 | 9 | 46 | 19.6 | 42 | 65 | 64.6 | 96 | 198 | 294 | 56 | 30 | 85 | 34 | 82 | +35 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1162 | 321 | 151 | 246 | 61.4 | 5 | 24 | 20.8 | 14 | 27 | 51.9 | 75 | 185 | 260 | 72 | 27 | 69 | 33 | 72 | +289 |
| 2025-26 | 44 | B2 | 愛媛 | 57 | 1627 | 600 | 267 | 473 | 56.4 | 26 | 103 | 25.2 | 40 | 82 | 48.8 | 132 | 247 | 379 | 111 | 51 | 97 | 38 | 88 | +202 |
| 2026-27 | 45 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 2 | 59 | 22 | 11 | 23 | 47.8 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | -2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 35 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 29.9 | 12.6 | 5.3 | 9.0 | 59.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 26.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 71.9 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.8 | +5.1 |
| 2017-18 | 36 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 25.4 | 12.8 | 5.6 | 8.7 | 64.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 25.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 58.2 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 8.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.8 | +9.6 |
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 29.8 | 15.8 | 6.9 | 10.2 | 68.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 25.4 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 54.5 | 2.7 | 6.2 | 8.9 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.7 | +11.2 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B1 | 千葉 | 39 | 26.1 | 12.7 | 5.4 | 8.2 | 65.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 28.6 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 71.3 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 8.5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.6 | +6.0 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 28.0 | 13.3 | 5.8 | 9.4 | 62.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 23.2 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 61.8 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 8.6 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.6 | +12.8 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 群馬 | 55 | 32.0 | 13.0 | 5.7 | 9.6 | 59.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 31.2 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 59.8 | 2.6 | 5.7 | 8.2 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | -1.6 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 30.9 | 12.4 | 5.3 | 9.1 | 58.6 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 31.7 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 54.5 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 8.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | +0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B1 | 群馬 | 46 | 26.8 | 9.6 | 4.2 | 6.7 | 63.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 19.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 64.6 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.8 | +0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 19.4 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 61.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 20.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 51.9 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | +4.8 |
| 2025-26 | 44 | B2 | 愛媛 | 57 | 28.5 | 10.5 | 4.7 | 8.3 | 56.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 25.2 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 48.8 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.5 | +3.5 |
| 2026-27 | 45 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 2 | 29.6 | 11.0 | 5.5 | 11.5 | 47.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | -1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 35 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 15.2 | 6.4 | 10.9 | 59.0 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 26.0 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 71.9 | 3.6 | 6.7 | 10.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | +6.2 |
| 2017-18 | 36 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 18.1 | 7.9 | 12.4 | 64.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 25.0 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 58.2 | 3.4 | 8.2 | 11.5 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 2.6 | +13.6 |
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 19.0 | 8.4 | 12.3 | 68.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 25.4 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 54.5 | 3.3 | 7.5 | 10.8 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | +13.6 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B1 | 千葉 | 39 | 17.5 | 7.4 | 11.3 | 65.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 28.6 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 71.3 | 3.5 | 8.2 | 11.7 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 2.3 | +8.2 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 17.1 | 7.5 | 12.1 | 62.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 23.2 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 61.8 | 3.0 | 8.1 | 11.1 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 2.0 | +16.5 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 群馬 | 55 | 14.6 | 6.4 | 10.8 | 59.5 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 31.2 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 59.8 | 2.9 | 6.4 | 9.3 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 2.5 | -1.8 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 14.5 | 6.2 | 10.6 | 58.6 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 31.7 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 54.5 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 9.5 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | +1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B1 | 群馬 | 46 | 12.9 | 5.7 | 8.9 | 63.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 19.6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 64.6 | 2.8 | 5.8 | 8.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.4 | +1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 9.9 | 4.7 | 7.6 | 61.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 20.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 51.9 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 8.1 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 2.2 | +9.0 |
| 2025-26 | 44 | B2 | 愛媛 | 57 | 13.3 | 5.9 | 10.5 | 56.4 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 25.2 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 48.8 | 2.9 | 5.5 | 8.4 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.9 | +4.5 |
| 2026-27 | 45 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 2 | 13.4 | 6.7 | 14.0 | 47.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 4.9 | 9.1 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.6 | -1.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 35 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 23.7 | 10.0 | 16.8 | 59.3 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 26.6 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 72.3 | 5.5 | 10.4 | 15.9 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 3.2 | +9.4 |
| 2017-18 | 36 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 27.8 | 12.2 | 19.0 | 64.2 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 25.0 | 2.9 | 4.9 | 58.2 | 5.2 | 12.5 | 17.7 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 3.7 | +20.9 |
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 29.6 | 13.0 | 19.1 | 68.1 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 25.8 | 3.0 | 5.6 | 54.5 | 5.1 | 11.6 | 16.8 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 3.1 | +21.6 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B1 | 千葉 | 39 | 27.8 | 11.7 | 18.0 | 65.1 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 28.6 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 72.8 | 5.5 | 12.9 | 18.4 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 3.5 | +12.9 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 25.7 | 11.3 | 18.2 | 62.2 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 23.2 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 62.5 | 4.4 | 12.2 | 16.6 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 2.8 | +25.4 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 群馬 | 55 | 21.8 | 9.6 | 16.1 | 59.4 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 31.2 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 59.4 | 4.3 | 9.5 | 13.8 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 3.3 | -3.0 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 22.4 | 9.6 | 16.3 | 58.7 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 31.7 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 54.5 | 4.0 | 10.6 | 14.6 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 3.2 | +1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B1 | 群馬 | 46 | 19.7 | 8.7 | 13.7 | 63.7 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 19.6 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 64.6 | 4.3 | 8.9 | 13.1 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 3.4 | +1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 16.4 | 7.7 | 12.6 | 61.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 20.8 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 51.9 | 3.8 | 9.4 | 13.2 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 3.5 | +14.7 |
| 2025-26 | 44 | B2 | 愛媛 | 57 | 20.2 | 9.0 | 15.8 | 56.7 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 25.5 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 48.8 | 4.4 | 8.3 | 12.7 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 2.8 | +6.8 |
| 2026-27 | 45 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 2 | 17.5 | 8.7 | 18.3 | 47.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 6.3 | 11.9 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 0.8 | -1.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 35 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 1791 | 62.4 | 1.290 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 1.2 | 5.9 | 1.51 | 0.35 | 11.0 | 20.9 | 4.4 | 5.5 |
| 2017-18 | 36 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 1500 | 65.8 | 1.337 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 19.0 | 1.3 | 9.1 | 2.41 | 0.48 | 12.0 | 25.0 | 6.1 | 3.8 |
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 1791 | 69.5 | 1.386 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 19.7 | 1.6 | 9.2 | 1.91 | 0.47 | 11.4 | 23.5 | 5.5 | 4.3 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B1 | 千葉 | 39 | 1018 | 66.7 | 1.383 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 18.6 | 1.8 | 9.3 | 1.65 | 0.50 | 11.7 | 25.0 | 5.1 | 3.8 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 1595 | 63.7 | 1.302 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 18.4 | 1.5 | 12.8 | 3.02 | 0.70 | 10.3 | 25.4 | 5.3 | 3.5 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 群馬 | 55 | 1759 | 62.3 | 1.263 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 16.6 | 1.7 | 11.1 | 2.03 | 0.67 | 9.2 | 20.1 | 3.5 | 2.6 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 1729 | 62.6 | 1.263 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 16.3 | 1.1 | 7.1 | 2.28 | 0.44 | 8.9 | 22.1 | 4.1 | 3.8 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B1 | 群馬 | 46 | 1235 | 65.2 | 1.324 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 14.0 | 1.1 | 6.4 | 1.93 | 0.46 | 9.3 | 18.3 | 5.9 | 2.8 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1162 | 62.2 | 1.246 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 12.1 | 1.1 | 8.9 | 2.73 | 0.74 | 7.7 | 18.3 | 5.0 | 3.4 |
| 2025-26 | 44 | B2 | 愛媛 | 57 | 1627 | 59.4 | 1.188 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 15.9 | 1.5 | 9.6 | 2.18 | 0.60 | 9.5 | 15.7 | 5.7 | 2.6 |
| 2026-27 | 45 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 2 | 59 | 47.8 | 0.957 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.3 | 0.0 | 19.5 | - | 1.27 | 10.8 | 11.9 | 3.6 | 6.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 1729 | 1.263 | 79.3% | 37.7% | 55.4% | 23.6% | 47.9% | 8.7% | 30.9% | 19.9% | 38.5% | 2.4% | 54.5% | 7.8% |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B1 | 群馬 | 46 | 1235 | 1.324 | 78.5% | 48.9% | 70.3% | 22.2% | 26.1% | 6.9% | 12.5% | 9.6% | 35.7% | 4.2% | 64.6% | 8.1% |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1162 | 1.246 | 72.9% | 50.4% | 62.0% | 27.7% | 33.3% | 8.2% | 26.7% | 5.9% | 11.1% | 3.5% | 51.9% | 4.3% |
| 2025-26 | 44 | B2 | 愛媛 | 57 | 1627 | 1.188 | 81.0% | 38.6% | 53.6% | 27.3% | 25.0% | 7.1% | 23.2% | 11.1% | 28.3% | 9.1% | 48.8% | 6.7% |
| 2026-27 | 45 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 2 | 59 | 0.957 | 50.0% | 60.9% | 50.0% | 17.4% | 50.0% | 17.4% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 35 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 1791 | +0.92 | +0.59 | +0.33 | -0.015 | -0.006 | +0.010 | +0.80 | +1.34 | +0.54 | +1.49 | -0.10 | +1.39 |
| 2017-18 | 36 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 1500 | +5.03 | +2.67 | +2.36 | +0.038 | +0.022 | -0.016 | -0.04 | -0.02 | +0.02 | +2.16 | -0.56 | +1.60 |
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 1791 | +5.10 | +2.64 | +2.46 | +0.048 | +0.021 | -0.026 | +1.05 | +1.40 | +0.35 | +1.17 | -0.11 | +1.06 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B1 | 千葉 | 39 | 1018 | +2.20 | +0.66 | +1.54 | +0.026 | +0.011 | -0.016 | -0.88 | +0.61 | +1.49 | +1.32 | +0.19 | +1.51 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 1595 | +6.44 | +3.62 | +2.82 | +0.035 | +0.025 | -0.010 | +3.58 | +2.06 | -1.51 | +1.05 | -0.54 | +0.51 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 群馬 | 55 | 1758 | +0.11 | +0.45 | -0.34 | 0.000 | +0.005 | +0.005 | +0.51 | +0.01 | -0.51 | +0.38 | -0.19 | +0.19 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 1729 | +1.61 | +2.11 | -0.50 | +0.013 | +0.014 | 0.000 | +0.11 | +0.69 | +0.58 | +0.48 | -0.60 | -0.12 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B1 | 群馬 | 46 | 1235 | +1.43 | +1.18 | +0.24 | +0.020 | +0.012 | -0.008 | -0.98 | +0.08 | +1.07 | +0.82 | -0.12 | +0.70 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1162 | +3.15 | +1.08 | +2.07 | +0.033 | +0.008 | -0.025 | +0.32 | +0.07 | -0.26 | +1.38 | -0.55 | +0.83 |
| 2025-26 | 44 | B2 | 愛媛 | 57 | 1627 | +2.72 | +1.19 | +1.52 | +0.027 | +0.013 | -0.014 | +1.35 | +0.93 | -0.42 | +0.77 | +0.20 | +0.97 |
| 2026-27 | 45 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 2 | 59 | -0.04 | -0.55 | +0.51 | +0.005 | -0.003 | -0.008 | -0.48 | -0.31 | +0.17 | +0.25 | +0.09 | +0.33 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 35 | B1 | 千葉 | 4.6 | 60 | 1791 | +2.08 | +3.48 | +5.56 | +1.18 | +2.50 | +3.68 | +7.20 |
| 2017-18 | 36 | B1 | 千葉 | 4.8 | 59 | 1500 | +3.59 | +3.44 | +7.03 | +4.22 | +4.42 | +8.64 | +9.85 |
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 千葉 | 4.7 | 60 | 1791 | +3.17 | +3.39 | +6.57 | +3.60 | +4.51 | +8.11 | +11.22 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B1 | 千葉 | 4.9 | 39 | 1018 | +2.80 | +2.83 | +5.64 | +2.35 | +3.52 | +5.87 | +5.15 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B2 | 群馬 | 4.5 | 57 | 1595 | +2.33 | +2.77 | +5.10 | +3.90 | +4.43 | +8.33 | +10.06 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 群馬 | 4.3 | 55 | 1758 | +0.91 | +1.66 | +2.57 | +1.10 | +1.03 | +2.13 | +5.07 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 群馬 | 4.7 | 56 | 1729 | +0.82 | +2.26 | +3.08 | +2.33 | +1.49 | +3.81 | +6.60 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B1 | 群馬 | 4.3 | 46 | 1235 | +1.12 | +2.95 | +4.07 | +1.60 | +2.14 | +3.73 | +4.70 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B1 | 群馬 | 3.9 | 60 | 1162 | +0.03 | +2.40 | +2.42 | +0.31 | +3.66 | +3.98 | +4.62 |
| 2025-26 | 44 | B2 | 愛媛 | 3.7 | 57 | 1627 | +0.81 | +2.65 | +3.46 | +1.08 | +3.11 | +4.19 | +6.69 |
| 2026-27 | 45 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 3.8 | 2 | 59 | +0.00 | +0.00 | +0.00 | -0.55 | +0.51 | -0.04 | +0.10 |