| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 53 | 1223 | 300 | 120 | 289 | 41.5 | 46 | 144 | 31.9 | 14 | 17 | 82.4 | 37 | 122 | 159 | 59 | 22 | 22 | 9 | 78 | +63 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 49 | 1083 | 186 | 80 | 184 | 43.5 | 22 | 82 | 26.8 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 36 | 102 | 138 | 74 | 21 | 26 | 3 | 53 | -99 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1029 | 187 | 78 | 192 | 40.6 | 20 | 71 | 28.2 | 11 | 14 | 78.6 | 18 | 90 | 108 | 92 | 28 | 24 | 4 | 41 | -250 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 三遠 | 34 | 566 | 82 | 32 | 78 | 41.0 | 15 | 36 | 41.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 17 | 54 | 71 | 43 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 21 | -227 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 三遠 | 41 | 874 | 119 | 49 | 142 | 34.5 | 15 | 78 | 19.2 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 35 | 86 | 121 | 64 | 13 | 25 | 1 | 51 | -330 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 三遠 | 34 | 201 | 31 | 12 | 32 | 37.5 | 4 | 20 | 20.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 15 | -99 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 53 | 23.1 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 5.5 | 41.5 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 31.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 82.4 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.5 | +1.2 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 49 | 22.1 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 43.5 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 26.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | -2.0 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 17.1 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 40.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 28.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 78.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | -4.2 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 三遠 | 34 | 16.6 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 41.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 41.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -6.7 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 三遠 | 41 | 21.3 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 34.5 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 19.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 85.7 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -8.0 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 三遠 | 34 | 5.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 37.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 20.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -2.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 53 | 8.8 | 3.5 | 8.5 | 41.5 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 31.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 82.4 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.3 | +1.9 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 49 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 6.1 | 43.5 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 26.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -3.3 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 6.7 | 40.6 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 28.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 78.6 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -8.7 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 三遠 | 34 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 41.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 41.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 75.0 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -14.4 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 三遠 | 41 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 34.5 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 19.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 85.7 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -13.6 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 三遠 | 34 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 37.5 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 20.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -17.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 53 | 13.5 | 5.4 | 12.9 | 41.7 | 2.1 | 6.5 | 31.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 82.4 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3.5 | +2.8 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 49 | 9.3 | 4.0 | 9.4 | 42.8 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 26.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 6.9 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.7 | -5.3 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 10.2 | 4.2 | 10.4 | 41.0 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 29.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 78.6 | 1.0 | 4.9 | 5.9 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.2 | -14.1 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 三遠 | 34 | 8.6 | 3.3 | 8.2 | 41.0 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 41.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 7.4 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -23.7 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 三遠 | 41 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 8.9 | 34.3 | 1.0 | 4.9 | 19.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 85.7 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 7.6 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 3.2 | -20.5 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 三遠 | 34 | 8.8 | 3.4 | 9.1 | 37.5 | 1.1 | 5.7 | 20.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 5.1 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -26.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 53 | 1223 | 49.7 | 1.014 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 12.7 | 0.8 | 6.5 | 2.76 | 0.51 | 3.5 | 10.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 49 | 1083 | 48.6 | 0.984 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.9 | 9.2 | 3.55 | 0.97 | 4.1 | 10.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1029 | 46.3 | 0.959 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 10.8 | 1.3 | 12.2 | 3.30 | 1.13 | 2.0 | 10.2 | 1.9 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 三遠 | 34 | 566 | 50.6 | 1.025 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 8.7 | 1.4 | 11.9 | 2.87 | 1.37 | 3.4 | 11.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 三遠 | 41 | 874 | 39.6 | 0.818 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 8.8 | 0.7 | 10.1 | 4.85 | 1.15 | 4.5 | 13.1 | 2.6 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 三遠 | 34 | 201 | 43.8 | 0.912 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 9.1 | 0.5 | 10.4 | 7.00 | 1.14 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 53 | 1223 | +0.51 | +0.45 | +0.06 | +0.010 | +0.002 | -0.007 | +0.33 | +0.01 | -0.32 | -0.85 | -0.15 | -1.00 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 49 | 1083 | -1.86 | -1.39 | -0.47 | -0.026 | -0.009 | +0.017 | -0.41 | -1.57 | -1.16 | +0.09 | -0.36 | -0.27 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1029 | -3.18 | -2.33 | -0.85 | -0.025 | -0.017 | +0.008 | -1.45 | -0.44 | +1.01 | -1.14 | +0.45 | -0.69 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 三遠 | 34 | 566 | -2.73 | -1.95 | -0.78 | -0.032 | -0.023 | +0.009 | -0.32 | -0.09 | +0.23 | -0.56 | -0.25 | -0.81 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 三遠 | 41 | 874 | -3.50 | -2.92 | -0.58 | -0.029 | -0.016 | +0.014 | 0.00 | -1.43 | -1.43 | -1.11 | +0.59 | -0.52 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 三遠 | 34 | 201 | -1.55 | -0.88 | -0.67 | -0.011 | -0.009 | +0.002 | -0.94 | -0.60 | +0.34 | -0.37 | -0.19 | -0.56 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.8 | 53 | 1223 | +0.19 | -0.08 | +0.11 | +0.27 | +0.02 | +0.30 | +2.42 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.8 | 49 | 1083 | -0.78 | +0.27 | -0.51 | -2.07 | -0.09 | -2.16 | +0.52 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.5 | 60 | 1029 | -1.26 | +0.19 | -1.07 | -3.03 | -0.41 | -3.44 | -0.28 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.6 | 34 | 566 | -0.82 | +0.44 | -0.37 | -1.92 | -0.12 | -2.04 | +0.31 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 三遠 | 3.0 | 41 | 874 | -1.74 | +0.52 | -1.22 | -4.02 | -0.15 | -4.17 | -0.60 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.3 | 34 | 201 | -1.25 | +0.21 | -1.05 | -1.87 | -0.49 | -2.36 | +0.07 |