| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 16 | 247 | 77 | 28 | 78 | 35.9 | 21 | 59 | 35.6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 19 | +67 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 群馬 | 10 | 35 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 18.8 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -17 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 18 | 73 | 8 | 3 | 20 | 15.0 | 2 | 14 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -14 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | 岩手 | 14 | 185 | 66 | 24 | 64 | 37.5 | 16 | 40 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 40 | 725 | 265 | 94 | 239 | 39.3 | 72 | 177 | 40.7 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 9 | 60 | 69 | 33 | 25 | 15 | 1 | 44 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 1022 | 434 | 150 | 408 | 36.8 | 96 | 253 | 37.9 | 38 | 43 | 88.4 | 21 | 73 | 94 | 47 | 50 | 31 | 1 | 69 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 44 | 731 | 332 | 118 | 263 | 44.9 | 69 | 164 | 42.1 | 27 | 30 | 90.0 | 11 | 45 | 56 | 25 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 70 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 50 | 1475 | 479 | 165 | 446 | 37.0 | 121 | 326 | 37.1 | 28 | 37 | 75.7 | 14 | 101 | 115 | 67 | 41 | 32 | 3 | 78 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 890 | 254 | 82 | 224 | 36.6 | 68 | 189 | 36.0 | 22 | 26 | 84.6 | 20 | 47 | 67 | 24 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 78 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 40 | 352 | 120 | 41 | 114 | 36.0 | 33 | 92 | 35.9 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 38 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 湘南 | 46 | 579 | 224 | 76 | 204 | 37.3 | 68 | 184 | 37.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 16 | 29 | 45 | 17 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 46 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.NEXT | 湘南 | 2 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +22 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 16 | 15.5 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 35.9 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 35.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +4.2 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 群馬 | 10 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 18.8 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 21.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -1.7 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 18 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 15.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | 岩手 | 14 | 13.2 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 37.5 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 40.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 40 | 18.1 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 6.0 | 39.3 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 40.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 26.2 | 11.1 | 3.8 | 10.5 | 36.8 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 37.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 88.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 44 | 16.6 | 7.5 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 44.9 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 42.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 90.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 50 | 29.5 | 9.6 | 3.3 | 8.9 | 37.0 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 37.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 75.7 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 17.1 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 36.6 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 36.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 84.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 40 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 36.0 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 35.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 71.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 湘南 | 46 | 12.6 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 37.3 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 37.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.NEXT | 湘南 | 2 | 12.8 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | +11.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 16 | 11.2 | 4.1 | 11.4 | 35.9 | 3.1 | 8.6 | 35.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.8 | +9.8 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 群馬 | 10 | 12.5 | 3.1 | 16.7 | 18.8 | 3.1 | 14.6 | 21.4 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -17.8 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 18 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 9.9 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 6.9 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -6.9 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | 岩手 | 14 | 12.8 | 4.7 | 12.4 | 37.5 | 3.1 | 7.8 | 40.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 40 | 13.2 | 4.7 | 11.9 | 39.3 | 3.6 | 8.8 | 40.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 15.3 | 5.3 | 14.4 | 36.8 | 3.4 | 8.9 | 37.9 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 88.4 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 44 | 16.4 | 5.8 | 13.0 | 44.9 | 3.4 | 8.1 | 42.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 90.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 50 | 11.7 | 4.0 | 10.9 | 37.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 37.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 75.7 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 10.3 | 3.3 | 9.1 | 36.6 | 2.8 | 7.6 | 36.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 84.6 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 40 | 12.3 | 4.2 | 11.7 | 36.0 | 3.4 | 9.4 | 35.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 71.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 湘南 | 46 | 13.9 | 4.7 | 12.7 | 37.3 | 4.2 | 11.4 | 37.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 80.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.NEXT | 湘南 | 2 | 15.4 | 5.6 | 16.8 | 33.3 | 4.2 | 12.6 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +30.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 16 | 17.4 | 6.3 | 17.6 | 35.9 | 4.8 | 13.3 | 35.6 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.1 | +14.7 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 群馬 | 9 | 12.5 | 4.2 | 29.2 | 14.3 | 4.2 | 27.1 | 15.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -22.9 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 15 | 9.0 | 3.4 | 14.6 | 23.1 | 2.2 | 12.4 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.2 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.7 | -3.4 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | 岩手 | 14 | 20.0 | 7.3 | 19.1 | 38.1 | 4.8 | 12.1 | 40.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 5.2 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -6.1 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 40 | 20.4 | 7.2 | 18.3 | 39.5 | 5.5 | 13.5 | 40.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 4.6 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.1 | +13.5 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 22.7 | 7.9 | 21.4 | 36.7 | 5.0 | 13.2 | 37.9 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 88.4 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 3.2 | -21.5 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 44 | 24.1 | 8.5 | 18.9 | 45.0 | 5.1 | 11.9 | 43.0 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 92.6 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 4.4 | +18.2 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 50 | 12.8 | 4.4 | 11.9 | 37.2 | 3.2 | 8.7 | 37.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -16.1 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 16.7 | 5.4 | 14.6 | 36.9 | 4.5 | 12.4 | 36.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 84.6 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 39 | 20.7 | 7.1 | 19.2 | 36.9 | 5.7 | 15.4 | 37.1 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 71.4 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 6.4 | +2.4 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 湘南 | 46 | 21.3 | 7.3 | 19.6 | 37.3 | 6.5 | 17.6 | 37.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -9.3 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.NEXT | 湘南 | 2 | 24.4 | 8.9 | 26.7 | 33.3 | 6.7 | 20.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.2 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +60.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 16 | 247 | 49.4 | 0.975 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 16.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.12 | 0.04 | 0.4 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 群馬 | 9 | 35 | 21.4 | 0.429 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 26.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 15 | 73 | 30.8 | 0.615 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 11.8 | 0.0 | 6.5 | - | 0.55 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | 岩手 | 14 | 185 | 50.8 | 1.048 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 18.2 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 0.83 | 0.24 | 1.2 | 9.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 40 | 725 | 54.6 | 1.104 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 17.1 | 1.6 | 6.5 | 1.32 | 0.38 | 1.4 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 1022 | 48.4 | 1.014 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 21.5 | 2.2 | 7.8 | 0.96 | 0.36 | 2.1 | 8.9 | 2.7 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 44 | 731 | 58.4 | 1.212 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.3 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 0.75 | 0.24 | 1.8 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 50 | 1475 | 50.8 | 1.044 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 11.4 | 0.9 | 4.7 | 1.63 | 0.41 | 0.8 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 890 | 52.3 | 1.095 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 13.7 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 1.20 | 0.29 | 2.2 | 7.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 39 | 352 | 51.8 | 1.053 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 17.9 | 1.2 | 5.0 | 1.38 | 0.28 | 1.9 | 6.6 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 湘南 | 46 | 579 | 54.0 | 1.084 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 17.1 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 1.33 | 0.26 | 2.8 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.NEXT | 湘南 | 2 | 26 | 45.8 | 0.917 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 26.8 | 5.4 | 5.6 | 0.33 | 0.21 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 16 | 247 | +0.85 | +0.73 | +0.13 | +0.028 | +0.009 | -0.018 | -0.98 | -0.53 | +0.45 | -0.60 | -0.14 | -0.73 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 群馬 | 9 | 34 | -0.41 | -0.10 | -0.31 | -0.007 | +0.001 | +0.008 | -0.58 | -0.41 | +0.17 | -0.07 | -0.08 | -0.15 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 15 | 73 | -0.50 | -0.21 | -0.29 | -0.005 | -0.005 | 0.000 | -0.85 | -0.06 | +0.79 | +0.07 | -0.08 | -0.01 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | 岩手 | 14 | 185 | +0.49 | -0.05 | +0.53 | +0.018 | +0.002 | -0.016 | -1.46 | -0.71 | +0.75 | +0.45 | +0.02 | +0.47 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 40 | 725 | +1.96 | +0.69 | +1.27 | +0.006 | 0.000 | -0.006 | +1.55 | +0.88 | -0.67 | +0.30 | -0.12 | +0.19 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 1022 | -3.06 | -0.95 | -2.11 | -0.040 | -0.011 | +0.030 | -2.43 | -1.41 | +1.02 | -0.01 | -0.46 | -0.46 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 44 | 731 | +2.83 | +1.18 | +1.65 | +0.023 | +0.008 | -0.016 | +1.80 | +0.43 | -1.37 | +0.52 | -0.35 | +0.16 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 50 | 1475 | -3.92 | -2.35 | -1.57 | -0.001 | -0.012 | -0.011 | -0.57 | -0.02 | +0.55 | -2.05 | +0.91 | -1.14 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 890 | -0.45 | -0.58 | +0.12 | -0.023 | -0.012 | +0.012 | +1.57 | +0.06 | -1.52 | -0.21 | +0.08 | -0.13 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 39 | 352 | +1.07 | +1.42 | -0.35 | +0.010 | +0.014 | +0.004 | +0.54 | +0.30 | -0.23 | -0.25 | -0.02 | -0.27 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 湘南 | 46 | 579 | -0.98 | -1.15 | +0.17 | -0.013 | -0.013 | 0.000 | +1.02 | +0.28 | -0.74 | -0.17 | +0.03 | -0.14 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.NEXT | 湘南 | 2 | 26 | +0.82 | +0.47 | +0.36 | +0.010 | +0.004 | -0.006 | +0.36 | +0.24 | -0.12 | +0.06 | -0.03 | +0.03 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 2.7 | 16 | 247 | -0.90 | -1.28 | -2.18 | -0.21 | -1.14 | -1.35 | +0.25 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 2.3 | 15 | 73 | -1.03 | -0.38 | -1.42 | -1.26 | -0.69 | -1.94 | +0.04 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | 岩手 | 2.6 | 14 | 185 | -0.28 | -1.11 | -1.39 | -0.13 | -0.33 | -0.46 | +0.28 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 2.6 | 40 | 725 | +0.94 | -0.95 | -0.01 | +1.63 | +0.22 | +1.86 | +2.07 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2.6 | 39 | 1022 | +0.34 | -0.95 | -0.61 | -0.18 | -2.58 | -2.76 | +0.16 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2.7 | 44 | 731 | +1.98 | -1.40 | +0.58 | +1.87 | -0.10 | +1.77 | +2.07 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 2.4 | 50 | 1475 | +0.08 | -0.75 | -0.67 | -1.47 | -1.88 | -3.35 | -0.29 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 2.7 | 52 | 890 | -0.54 | -1.00 | -1.54 | -1.35 | -0.78 | -2.13 | +0.44 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 2.5 | 39 | 352 | +0.61 | -1.36 | -0.75 | +2.13 | -1.66 | +0.47 | +0.73 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 湘南 | 2.7 | 46 | 579 | +1.25 | -1.18 | +0.07 | -0.14 | -0.70 | -0.84 | +0.73 |