| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 26 | 404 | 111 | 38 | 113 | 33.6 | 29 | 88 | 33.0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 13 | 61 | 18 | 7 | 28 | 25.0 | 4 | 21 | 19.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 金沢 | 18 | 100 | 61 | 20 | 48 | 41.7 | 18 | 42 | 42.9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 29 | 141 | 60 | 20 | 66 | 30.3 | 19 | 60 | 31.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 金沢 | 33 | 159 | 66 | 19 | 58 | 32.8 | 18 | 53 | 34.0 | 10 | 11 | 90.9 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 26 | 15.5 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 33.6 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 33.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 85.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 13 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 19.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 金沢 | 18 | 5.5 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 41.7 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 42.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 29 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 30.3 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 31.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 金沢 | 33 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 32.8 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 34.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 90.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 26 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 10.1 | 33.6 | 2.6 | 7.8 | 33.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 85.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 13 | 10.6 | 4.1 | 16.5 | 25.0 | 2.4 | 12.3 | 19.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 金沢 | 18 | 22.1 | 7.2 | 17.4 | 41.7 | 6.5 | 15.2 | 42.9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 75.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 29 | 15.3 | 5.1 | 16.8 | 30.3 | 4.8 | 15.3 | 31.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 5.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 金沢 | 33 | 15.0 | 4.3 | 13.1 | 32.8 | 4.1 | 12.0 | 34.0 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 90.9 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 26 | 14.4 | 5.0 | 14.7 | 34.0 | 3.7 | 11.2 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -17.6 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 11 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 13.3 | 1.3 | 16.5 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 5.1 | -21.5 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 金沢 | 18 | 28.9 | 9.4 | 23.3 | 40.5 | 8.9 | 20.6 | 43.2 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 66.7 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -12.2 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 28 | 20.4 | 6.8 | 21.1 | 32.3 | 6.5 | 19.4 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.8 | -16.3 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 金沢 | 31 | 17.7 | 4.7 | 17.7 | 26.5 | 4.7 | 16.6 | 28.3 | 3.6 | 4.0 | 90.9 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 5.1 | -40.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 26 | 404 | 46.7 | 0.963 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 14.7 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 0.64 | 0.23 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 11 | 61 | 16.7 | 0.333 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 18.9 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 金沢 | 18 | 100 | 59.5 | 1.209 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 22.7 | 1.9 | 6.9 | 1.00 | 0.30 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 28 | 141 | 47.6 | 0.952 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 20.2 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.50 | 0.09 | 0.8 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 金沢 | 31 | 159 | 39.8 | 0.925 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 17.5 | 0.6 | 4.8 | 2.00 | 0.27 | 2.7 | 8.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 26 | 404 | -2.77 | -0.86 | -1.92 | -0.032 | -0.008 | +0.024 | -1.98 | -1.31 | +0.67 | -1.05 | -0.11 | -1.16 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 11 | 61 | -0.70 | -0.25 | -0.44 | -0.014 | -0.004 | +0.010 | +0.39 | -0.11 | -0.50 | -0.37 | -0.08 | -0.45 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 金沢 | 18 | 100 | -0.25 | +0.20 | -0.45 | -0.003 | +0.004 | +0.007 | -0.35 | +0.27 | +0.62 | +0.03 | +0.20 | +0.23 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 28 | 141 | +0.35 | +1.22 | -0.87 | -0.009 | +0.012 | +0.020 | +0.09 | -0.12 | -0.20 | -1.10 | +0.02 | -1.09 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 金沢 | 31 | 159 | -1.52 | -0.48 | -1.04 | -0.033 | -0.006 | +0.027 | -0.70 | -0.03 | +0.67 | +0.34 | -0.08 | +0.26 |