| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 45 | 1242 | 756 | 292 | 540 | 54.1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 171 | 234 | 73.1 | 83 | 296 | 379 | 85 | 84 | 20 | 47 | 110 | +102 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 1281 | 826 | 326 | 537 | 60.7 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 172 | 223 | 77.1 | 83 | 337 | 420 | 132 | 92 | 25 | 29 | 142 | +99 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 28 | 928 | 449 | 183 | 341 | 53.7 | 17 | 42 | 40.5 | 66 | 105 | 62.9 | 58 | 235 | 293 | 107 | 52 | 18 | 13 | 69 | +109 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 21 | 692 | 335 | 142 | 287 | 49.5 | 9 | 30 | 30.0 | 42 | 77 | 54.5 | 47 | 167 | 214 | 74 | 62 | 12 | 11 | 41 | -69 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 1254 | 612 | 231 | 396 | 58.3 | 8 | 21 | 38.1 | 142 | 215 | 66.0 | 65 | 292 | 357 | 130 | 85 | 34 | 19 | 101 | +57 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 仙台 | 51 | 1397 | 800 | 311 | 545 | 57.1 | 10 | 31 | 32.3 | 168 | 275 | 61.1 | 80 | 368 | 448 | 193 | 131 | 32 | 37 | 104 | +350 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 1638 | 782 | 294 | 516 | 57.0 | 8 | 34 | 23.5 | 186 | 322 | 57.8 | 100 | 416 | 516 | 195 | 139 | 38 | 35 | 121 | -220 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 滋賀 | 48 | 1231 | 667 | 253 | 408 | 62.0 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 155 | 250 | 62.0 | 81 | 318 | 399 | 126 | 114 | 34 | 18 | 109 | +349 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 53 | 1379 | 781 | 287 | 462 | 62.1 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 207 | 298 | 69.5 | 88 | 333 | 421 | 180 | 100 | 25 | 35 | 111 | +428 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 1354 | 667 | 249 | 433 | 57.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 169 | 260 | 65.0 | 77 | 296 | 373 | 163 | 104 | 24 | 27 | 126 | +36 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 45 | 27.6 | 16.8 | 6.5 | 12.0 | 54.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 73.1 | 1.8 | 6.6 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | +2.3 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 22.9 | 14.8 | 5.8 | 9.6 | 60.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 22.2 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 77.1 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.5 | +1.8 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 28 | 33.1 | 16.0 | 6.5 | 12.2 | 53.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 40.5 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 62.9 | 2.1 | 8.4 | 10.5 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.5 | +3.9 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 21 | 33.0 | 16.0 | 6.8 | 13.7 | 49.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 30.0 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 54.5 | 2.2 | 8.0 | 10.2 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.0 | -3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 26.7 | 13.0 | 4.9 | 8.4 | 58.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 38.1 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 66.0 | 1.4 | 6.2 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.1 | +1.2 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 仙台 | 51 | 27.4 | 15.7 | 6.1 | 10.7 | 57.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 32.3 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 61.1 | 1.6 | 7.2 | 8.8 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.0 | +6.9 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 27.3 | 13.0 | 4.9 | 8.6 | 57.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 23.5 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 57.8 | 1.7 | 6.9 | 8.6 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | -3.7 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 滋賀 | 48 | 25.6 | 13.9 | 5.3 | 8.5 | 62.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 37.5 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 62.0 | 1.7 | 6.6 | 8.3 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.3 | +7.3 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 53 | 26.0 | 14.7 | 5.4 | 8.7 | 62.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 69.5 | 1.7 | 6.3 | 7.9 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.1 | +8.1 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 27.6 | 13.6 | 5.1 | 8.8 | 57.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 65.0 | 1.6 | 6.0 | 7.6 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.6 | +0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 45 | 21.9 | 8.5 | 15.7 | 54.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 5.0 | 6.8 | 73.1 | 2.4 | 8.6 | 11.0 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 3.2 | +3.0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 23.2 | 9.2 | 15.1 | 60.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 22.2 | 4.8 | 6.3 | 77.1 | 2.3 | 9.5 | 11.8 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 4.0 | +2.8 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 28 | 17.4 | 7.1 | 13.2 | 53.7 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 40.5 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 62.9 | 2.3 | 9.1 | 11.4 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.7 | +4.2 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 21 | 17.4 | 7.4 | 14.9 | 49.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 30.0 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 54.5 | 2.4 | 8.7 | 11.1 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | -3.6 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 17.6 | 6.6 | 11.4 | 58.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 38.1 | 4.1 | 6.2 | 66.0 | 1.9 | 8.4 | 10.3 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.9 | +1.6 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 仙台 | 51 | 20.6 | 8.0 | 14.0 | 57.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 32.3 | 4.3 | 7.1 | 61.1 | 2.1 | 9.5 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.7 | +9.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 17.2 | 6.5 | 11.3 | 57.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 23.5 | 4.1 | 7.1 | 57.8 | 2.2 | 9.1 | 11.3 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.7 | -4.8 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 滋賀 | 48 | 19.5 | 7.4 | 11.9 | 62.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 37.5 | 4.5 | 7.3 | 62.0 | 2.4 | 9.3 | 11.7 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.2 | +10.2 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 53 | 20.4 | 7.5 | 12.1 | 62.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 7.8 | 69.5 | 2.3 | 8.7 | 11.0 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.9 | +11.2 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 17.7 | 6.6 | 11.5 | 57.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 6.9 | 65.0 | 2.0 | 7.9 | 9.9 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 3.3 | +1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 45 | 33.4 | 12.9 | 23.8 | 54.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 7.6 | 10.3 | 73.1 | 3.7 | 13.1 | 16.8 | 3.8 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 3.8 | +4.5 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 35.0 | 13.9 | 22.7 | 61.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 7.2 | 9.4 | 76.7 | 3.6 | 14.4 | 18.0 | 5.7 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 5.4 | +4.0 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 28 | 26.8 | 10.9 | 20.2 | 54.1 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 41.5 | 3.9 | 6.3 | 62.9 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 17.4 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 3.2 | +6.6 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 21 | 26.8 | 11.3 | 22.8 | 49.8 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 30.0 | 3.4 | 6.2 | 54.5 | 3.8 | 13.2 | 16.9 | 5.9 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.6 | -5.7 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 27.3 | 10.4 | 17.6 | 58.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 40.0 | 6.2 | 9.5 | 65.9 | 2.9 | 13.0 | 15.9 | 5.8 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 3.5 | +2.8 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 仙台 | 51 | 32.2 | 12.5 | 21.9 | 57.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 33.3 | 6.8 | 11.0 | 61.4 | 3.2 | 14.6 | 17.8 | 7.8 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 3.4 | +13.8 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 27.2 | 10.2 | 17.9 | 57.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 24.2 | 6.5 | 11.2 | 57.9 | 3.5 | 14.3 | 17.8 | 6.8 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 3.4 | -7.3 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 滋賀 | 48 | 29.2 | 11.1 | 17.7 | 62.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 40.0 | 6.8 | 10.9 | 62.0 | 3.5 | 13.8 | 17.3 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 3.9 | +15.1 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 53 | 32.2 | 11.9 | 19.0 | 62.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 8.4 | 12.2 | 69.3 | 3.6 | 13.6 | 17.2 | 7.3 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 3.9 | +18.1 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 28.3 | 10.5 | 18.3 | 57.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.2 | 11.0 | 65.3 | 3.2 | 12.5 | 15.7 | 6.9 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 4.3 | +1.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 45 | 1242 | 54.3 | 1.172 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 29.0 | 3.3 | 12.9 | 1.01 | 0.44 | 7.6 | 25.8 | 1.2 | 3.5 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 1281 | 61.2 | 1.303 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 27.5 | 3.5 | 18.5 | 1.43 | 0.67 | 8.1 | 29.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 28 | 928 | 56.7 | 1.163 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 23.5 | 2.8 | 18.5 | 2.06 | 0.79 | 7.6 | 28.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 21 | 692 | 51.4 | 1.044 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 27.2 | 4.4 | 21.0 | 1.21 | 0.77 | 8.0 | 26.5 | 1.3 | 1.4 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 1254 | 59.8 | 1.245 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 23.6 | 3.5 | 17.4 | 1.53 | 0.74 | 7.2 | 24.5 | 2.1 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 仙台 | 51 | 1397 | 58.1 | 1.210 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 28.1 | 4.7 | 24.8 | 1.47 | 0.88 | 7.3 | 31.1 | 2.1 | 2.6 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 1638 | 57.8 | 1.185 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 24.7 | 4.3 | 23.0 | 1.40 | 0.93 | 7.5 | 30.3 | 2.0 | 2.2 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 滋賀 | 48 | 1231 | 63.2 | 1.303 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 23.9 | 4.4 | 15.6 | 1.10 | 0.65 | 8.4 | 28.5 | 2.5 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 53 | 1379 | 62.4 | 1.323 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 25.0 | 3.6 | 20.9 | 1.78 | 0.84 | 8.7 | 25.3 | 1.5 | 2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 1354 | 57.5 | 1.227 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 24.4 | 3.9 | 21.7 | 1.60 | 0.89 | 7.4 | 24.0 | 1.6 | 2.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 1638 | 1.183 | 75.2% | 35.2% | 47.3% | 27.8% | 36.4% | 10.1% | 24.2% | 5.0% | - | 0.0% | 57.9% | 21.9% |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 滋賀 | 48 | 1231 | 1.303 | 75.5% | 37.5% | 55.6% | 31.2% | 34.2% | 7.4% | 40.0% | 2.9% | - | 0.0% | 62.0% | 20.9% |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 53 | 1379 | 1.323 | 75.0% | 38.9% | 54.9% | 32.9% | 28.1% | 5.5% | 0.0% | 0.9% | - | 0.0% | 69.3% | 21.8% |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 1354 | 1.229 | 74.8% | 38.0% | 47.3% | 33.6% | 19.0% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 0.2% | - | 0.0% | 65.4% | 20.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 45 | 1242 | +2.38 | +0.92 | +1.46 | +0.028 | +0.006 | -0.023 | -0.15 | -0.75 | -0.60 | +0.48 | -0.40 | +0.08 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 1281 | +2.28 | +0.76 | +1.52 | +0.047 | +0.017 | -0.030 | -0.14 | -0.84 | -0.70 | -0.01 | +0.03 | +0.02 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 28 | 928 | +1.46 | +0.93 | +0.53 | +0.009 | +0.010 | +0.001 | -0.29 | -0.82 | -0.53 | +0.51 | -0.29 | +0.22 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 21 | 692 | -1.62 | -2.55 | +0.92 | 0.000 | -0.012 | -0.013 | -0.82 | -1.40 | -0.58 | -0.63 | +0.56 | -0.08 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 1254 | +0.61 | -1.09 | +1.70 | +0.048 | +0.012 | -0.036 | -1.75 | -2.32 | -0.57 | -1.07 | +0.49 | -0.57 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 仙台 | 51 | 1397 | +3.35 | +1.26 | +2.09 | +0.049 | +0.020 | -0.029 | +1.58 | -0.29 | -1.88 | -1.20 | +0.52 | -0.68 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 1638 | -1.14 | -2.11 | +0.97 | 0.000 | -0.008 | -0.008 | -2.08 | -2.92 | -0.84 | -0.21 | +0.16 | -0.05 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 滋賀 | 48 | 1231 | +4.45 | +0.41 | +4.04 | +0.055 | +0.010 | -0.045 | +1.41 | -1.02 | -2.44 | +0.64 | +0.15 | +0.80 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 53 | 1379 | +5.08 | +2.59 | +2.48 | +0.083 | +0.032 | -0.051 | +1.50 | -0.40 | -1.90 | -0.87 | -0.12 | -0.99 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 1354 | +3.70 | +1.61 | +2.09 | +0.064 | +0.028 | -0.036 | +1.56 | -0.87 | -2.43 | -1.37 | +0.26 | -1.10 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4.6 | 45 | 1242 | +0.69 | -0.51 | +0.19 | +1.36 | +0.94 | +2.30 | +3.96 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4.9 | 56 | 1281 | +1.65 | -0.97 | +0.68 | +2.09 | +0.84 | +2.93 | +4.43 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4.8 | 28 | 928 | +0.91 | -0.08 | +0.83 | +1.26 | +0.22 | +1.47 | +2.41 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4.6 | 21 | 692 | -1.73 | -1.17 | -2.90 | -3.65 | +0.18 | -3.47 | -0.21 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4.5 | 47 | 1254 | +0.01 | -0.11 | -0.10 | -1.28 | +1.75 | +0.47 | +2.45 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 仙台 | 4.4 | 51 | 1397 | +0.04 | -0.03 | +0.01 | +1.18 | +2.23 | +3.41 | +5.22 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 仙台 | 4.8 | 60 | 1638 | -1.18 | -0.01 | -1.19 | -2.01 | +1.57 | -0.44 | +2.36 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 滋賀 | 4.5 | 48 | 1231 | +0.06 | -0.36 | -0.30 | +0.31 | +3.49 | +3.81 | +4.74 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 4.4 | 53 | 1379 | +2.69 | +0.17 | +2.86 | +3.86 | +2.86 | +6.73 | +7.55 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 4.6 | 49 | 1354 | -0.24 | -0.27 | -0.52 | +1.67 | +2.50 | +4.17 | +5.56 |