| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 19 | 308 | 131 | 59 | 104 | 56.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 13 | 22 | 59.1 | 53 | 82 | 135 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 1023 | 280 | 129 | 233 | 55.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 22 | 41 | 53.7 | 140 | 194 | 334 | 17 | 41 | 39 | 10 | 91 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 35 | 1081 | 435 | 199 | 392 | 50.8 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 37 | 71 | 52.1 | 120 | 229 | 349 | 40 | 40 | 37 | 14 | 74 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | 八王子 | 39 | 694 | 231 | 103 | 191 | 53.9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 25 | 48 | 52.1 | 98 | 141 | 239 | 24 | 39 | 16 | 2 | 83 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 4 | 89 | 23 | 8 | 18 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 8 | -10 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 550 | 176 | 74 | 170 | 43.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 28 | 50 | 56.0 | 59 | 108 | 167 | 20 | 52 | 19 | 10 | 79 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 19 | 16.2 | 6.9 | 3.1 | 5.5 | 56.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.7 | 1.2 | 59.1 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 7.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 32.0 | 8.8 | 4.0 | 7.3 | 55.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 53.7 | 4.4 | 6.1 | 10.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 35 | 30.9 | 12.4 | 5.7 | 11.2 | 50.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 52.1 | 3.4 | 6.5 | 10.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | 八王子 | 39 | 17.8 | 5.9 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 53.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 52.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 6.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 4 | 22.4 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.8 | 2.0 | 87.5 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -2.5 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 17.2 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 43.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 56.0 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 19 | 15.3 | 6.9 | 12.1 | 56.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.5 | 2.6 | 59.1 | 6.2 | 9.6 | 15.8 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 9.9 | 4.5 | 8.2 | 55.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 53.7 | 4.9 | 6.8 | 11.8 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 35 | 14.5 | 6.6 | 13.1 | 50.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 52.1 | 4.0 | 7.6 | 11.6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | 八王子 | 39 | 12.0 | 5.3 | 9.9 | 53.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 52.1 | 5.1 | 7.3 | 12.4 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 4 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 7.2 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.8 | 3.2 | 87.5 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -4.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 11.5 | 4.8 | 11.1 | 43.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 56.0 | 3.9 | 7.1 | 10.9 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 5.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 19 | 22.6 | 10.1 | 18.0 | 55.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.5 | 4.2 | 59.1 | 9.1 | 13.9 | 23.0 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 5.3 | +4.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 14.4 | 6.6 | 12.0 | 55.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 53.7 | 7.1 | 9.8 | 17.0 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 4.1 | -1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 35 | 21.4 | 9.8 | 19.4 | 50.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 51.5 | 5.8 | 11.1 | 16.9 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 3.4 | +14.4 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | 八王子 | 39 | 18.6 | 8.3 | 15.4 | 54.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 | 3.9 | 52.1 | 7.9 | 11.3 | 19.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 6.1 | -7.9 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 4 | 12.9 | 4.5 | 10.1 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.9 | 4.5 | 87.5 | 2.2 | 5.1 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -6.7 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 17.4 | 7.3 | 16.7 | 43.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 58.3 | 5.6 | 10.2 | 15.8 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 6.9 | -7.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 19 | 308 | 55.8 | 1.123 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 18.8 | 2.1 | 6.5 | 0.85 | 0.35 | 18.7 | 30.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 1023 | 55.4 | 1.111 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 12.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.41 | 0.20 | 13.6 | 22.3 | 2.9 | 0.9 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 35 | 1081 | 50.8 | 1.024 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 19.2 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 0.97 | 0.27 | 11.5 | 23.3 | 2.4 | 1.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | 八王子 | 39 | 694 | 54.0 | 1.085 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 17.4 | 2.7 | 5.8 | 0.62 | 0.33 | 16.0 | 24.2 | 2.0 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 4 | 89 | 44.4 | 1.045 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 14.5 | 3.5 | 7.1 | 0.71 | 0.49 | 5.5 | 11.0 | 4.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 550 | 43.7 | 0.921 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 20.7 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 0.37 | 0.29 | 11.1 | 23.6 | 2.9 | 1.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 19 | 308 | +1.14 | +1.44 | -0.30 | +0.008 | +0.005 | -0.003 | +2.07 | +1.85 | -0.23 | -0.52 | +0.12 | -0.39 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 1023 | +0.38 | -0.24 | +0.62 | -0.006 | -0.010 | -0.004 | -0.30 | +0.88 | +1.17 | +1.50 | -0.25 | +1.25 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 35 | 1081 | +2.92 | +2.27 | +0.65 | -0.001 | +0.007 | +0.008 | +2.38 | +1.69 | -0.69 | +1.31 | -0.73 | +0.58 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | 八王子 | 39 | 694 | -2.09 | -1.91 | -0.18 | -0.023 | -0.024 | -0.001 | +2.56 | +1.95 | -0.61 | -1.81 | +0.46 | -1.36 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 4 | 89 | -0.25 | +0.30 | -0.55 | -0.003 | +0.003 | +0.006 | -0.57 | -0.16 | +0.41 | -0.08 | -0.15 | -0.23 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 550 | -0.14 | -1.22 | +1.09 | -0.010 | -0.014 | -0.004 | +0.23 | +0.70 | +0.47 | +0.89 | +0.31 | +1.21 |