| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 1060 | 329 | 112 | 242 | 46.3 | 18 | 51 | 35.3 | 87 | 132 | 65.9 | 39 | 118 | 157 | 73 | 53 | 38 | 9 | 103 | +225 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 56 | 1020 | 248 | 83 | 213 | 39.0 | 21 | 57 | 36.8 | 61 | 84 | 72.6 | 18 | 97 | 115 | 90 | 58 | 36 | 6 | 131 | +203 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 785 | 150 | 55 | 136 | 40.4 | 16 | 45 | 35.6 | 24 | 38 | 63.2 | 12 | 106 | 118 | 80 | 37 | 20 | 1 | 115 | +138 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 732 | 157 | 60 | 134 | 44.8 | 13 | 37 | 35.1 | 24 | 43 | 55.8 | 17 | 86 | 103 | 96 | 41 | 27 | 5 | 110 | +214 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 669 | 127 | 53 | 128 | 41.4 | 11 | 36 | 30.6 | 10 | 16 | 62.5 | 17 | 86 | 103 | 69 | 28 | 28 | 1 | 125 | +89 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | A東京 | 24 | 145 | 24 | 8 | 18 | 44.4 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 31 | +4 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B2 | 越谷 | 53 | 1069 | 328 | 123 | 258 | 47.7 | 22 | 60 | 36.7 | 60 | 93 | 64.5 | 19 | 153 | 172 | 122 | 80 | 32 | 5 | 117 | +280 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 870 | 209 | 76 | 201 | 37.8 | 17 | 70 | 24.3 | 40 | 70 | 57.1 | 24 | 116 | 140 | 78 | 57 | 22 | 5 | 92 | +167 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | A東京 | 16 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -12 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | A東京 | 26 | 50 | 18 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 21.6 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 4.9 | 46.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 35.3 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 65.9 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.1 | +4.6 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 56 | 18.2 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 39.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 36.8 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 72.6 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.3 | +3.6 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 13.3 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 40.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 35.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 63.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.9 | +2.3 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 17.8 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 44.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 35.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 55.8 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.7 | +5.2 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 12.4 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 41.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 30.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 62.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +1.6 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | A東京 | 24 | 6.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 44.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 44.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B2 | 越谷 | 53 | 20.2 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 4.9 | 47.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 36.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 64.5 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +5.3 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 15.8 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 37.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 24.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 57.1 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +3.0 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | A東京 | 16 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | A東京 | 26 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 11.2 | 3.8 | 8.2 | 46.3 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 35.3 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 65.9 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.5 | +7.6 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 56 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 39.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 36.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 72.6 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 4.6 | +7.2 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 40.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 35.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 63.2 | 0.6 | 4.9 | 5.4 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 5.3 | +6.3 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 6.6 | 44.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 35.1 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 55.8 | 0.8 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 5.4 | +10.5 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 6.8 | 2.9 | 6.9 | 41.4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 30.6 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 62.5 | 0.9 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 6.7 | +4.8 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | A東京 | 24 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 44.4 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 44.4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 7.7 | +1.0 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B2 | 越谷 | 53 | 11.0 | 4.1 | 8.7 | 47.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 36.7 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 64.5 | 0.6 | 5.2 | 5.8 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.9 | +9.4 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 8.7 | 3.1 | 8.3 | 37.8 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 24.3 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 5.8 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3.8 | +6.9 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | A東京 | 16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 | 2.9 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -11.7 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | A東京 | 26 | 12.9 | 5.0 | 10.1 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 37.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 16.5 | 5.7 | 12.3 | 46.1 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 35.3 | 4.3 | 6.6 | 65.1 | 1.9 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 4.5 | +11.7 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 56 | 14.1 | 4.7 | 11.9 | 39.5 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 38.9 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 72.6 | 1.0 | 5.4 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 7.0 | +11.6 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 11.5 | 4.2 | 10.3 | 41.0 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 36.4 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 63.2 | 0.8 | 8.0 | 8.8 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 8.2 | +9.0 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 12.7 | 4.9 | 10.8 | 45.1 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 35.1 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 55.8 | 1.4 | 7.0 | 8.3 | 7.8 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 8.5 | +18.0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 11.2 | 4.7 | 11.1 | 42.1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 32.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 62.5 | 1.5 | 7.3 | 8.8 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 10.1 | +7.2 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | A東京 | 22 | 8.8 | 2.8 | 6.5 | 42.9 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 57.1 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 75.0 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 5.1 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 13.5 | +5.1 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B2 | 越谷 | 53 | 16.8 | 6.3 | 13.2 | 47.9 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 37.3 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 64.5 | 1.0 | 7.9 | 8.8 | 6.3 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 5.4 | +14.3 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 13.5 | 4.9 | 12.8 | 37.9 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 25.0 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 57.1 | 1.6 | 7.5 | 9.1 | 5.1 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 5.8 | +11.4 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | A東京 | 13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.8 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.7 | -61.5 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | A東京 | 20 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -13.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 1060 | 49.8 | 1.080 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 16.0 | 2.4 | 8.9 | 1.38 | 0.56 | 4.3 | 12.1 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 56 | 1020 | 44.5 | 1.004 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 14.9 | 2.8 | 11.2 | 1.56 | 0.75 | 2.2 | 11.6 | 2.7 | 0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 785 | 47.0 | 1.000 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 12.6 | 2.4 | 13.5 | 2.29 | 1.07 | 1.8 | 17.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 732 | 50.0 | 1.026 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 13.6 | 2.9 | 17.1 | 2.34 | 1.26 | 3.0 | 13.4 | 2.7 | 0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 669 | 46.4 | 0.962 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 12.5 | 2.2 | 13.4 | 2.46 | 1.07 | 3.1 | 15.4 | 3.0 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | A東京 | 22 | 145 | 57.1 | 1.188 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 9.1 | 2.5 | 10.8 | 1.83 | 1.19 | 4.4 | 8.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B2 | 越谷 | 53 | 1069 | 52.1 | 1.093 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 16.6 | 3.5 | 14.8 | 1.54 | 0.89 | 2.2 | 15.1 | 2.4 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 870 | 42.3 | 0.903 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 15.6 | 3.1 | 11.7 | 1.37 | 0.75 | 3.3 | 14.4 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | A東京 | 13 | 37 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 16.1 | 3.2 | 16.7 | 1.00 | 1.04 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | A東京 | 20 | 50 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 25.0 | - | 3.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 38 | B2 | 越谷 | 53 | 1069 | 1.093 | 67.0% | 29.3% | 40.0% | 31.7% | 26.7% | 5.0% | 23.8% | 7.0% | 44.7% | 12.7% | 64.5% | 14.3% |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 870 | 0.903 | 63.4% | 18.1% | 37.0% | 32.2% | 30.8% | 5.7% | 31.7% | 18.1% | 14.8% | 11.9% | 57.1% | 14.1% |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | A東京 | 13 | 37 | 0.000 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | - | 0.0% |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | A東京 | 20 | 50 | 0.000 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 49 | 1060 | +1.94 | +1.59 | +0.35 | +0.009 | +0.023 | +0.014 | -0.12 | -0.67 | -0.55 | +1.00 | +0.13 | +1.14 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 56 | 1020 | +1.54 | +1.14 | +0.40 | -0.003 | +0.010 | +0.013 | +2.42 | +0.49 | -1.93 | -0.29 | -0.04 | -0.33 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 785 | -0.20 | +0.40 | -0.60 | -0.021 | +0.008 | +0.029 | -0.96 | -1.12 | -0.16 | +0.93 | -0.37 | +0.56 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 731 | +2.68 | +0.72 | +1.96 | +0.035 | +0.008 | -0.027 | +0.56 | +0.17 | -0.39 | +0.66 | +0.13 | +0.79 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 669 | +1.16 | -0.04 | +1.20 | +0.006 | +0.001 | -0.006 | +0.11 | -0.95 | -1.06 | +1.27 | -0.30 | +0.97 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | A東京 | 22 | 145 | -0.15 | +0.09 | -0.24 | -0.012 | +0.005 | +0.016 | +0.11 | -0.38 | -0.49 | +0.21 | -0.03 | +0.18 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B2 | 越谷 | 53 | 1069 | +2.98 | +1.69 | +1.29 | +0.034 | +0.011 | -0.023 | +2.28 | +0.36 | -1.92 | -0.76 | -0.37 | -1.13 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 870 | +1.83 | +0.66 | +1.17 | +0.004 | 0.000 | -0.005 | +2.49 | +0.82 | -1.67 | -0.33 | -0.08 | -0.42 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | A東京 | 13 | 37 | -0.60 | -0.40 | -0.21 | -0.009 | -0.006 | +0.003 | -0.21 | -0.06 | +0.14 | -0.06 | -0.01 | -0.06 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | A東京 | 20 | 50 | +0.03 | +0.01 | +0.02 | +0.003 | 0.000 | -0.003 | +0.14 | +0.07 | -0.06 | 0.00 | +0.03 | +0.03 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 2.7 | 49 | 1060 | -0.60 | +0.28 | -0.32 | +0.38 | +0.17 | +0.56 | +2.27 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 2.4 | 56 | 1020 | -1.94 | -0.78 | -2.71 | -0.82 | -0.35 | -1.16 | +1.09 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 2.8 | 59 | 785 | -2.18 | -0.95 | -3.13 | -1.49 | -1.46 | -2.95 | +0.02 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 2.4 | 41 | 731 | -1.74 | -0.53 | -2.27 | -1.26 | +1.15 | -0.11 | +1.22 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 2.7 | 54 | 669 | -2.24 | -0.85 | -3.08 | -2.16 | +0.33 | -1.83 | +0.43 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | A東京 | 2.8 | 22 | 145 | -1.19 | -0.85 | -2.04 | -1.13 | -1.10 | -2.22 | +0.06 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.5 | 53 | 1069 | -1.53 | -0.94 | -2.47 | -0.07 | +0.48 | +0.40 | +2.11 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.6 | 55 | 870 | -3.02 | -1.05 | -4.07 | -2.07 | +0.21 | -1.86 | +0.54 |