| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 513 | 161 | 65 | 123 | 52.8 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 31 | 53 | 58.5 | 24 | 60 | 84 | 26 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 61 | +92 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 448 | 100 | 37 | 100 | 37.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 26 | 47 | 55.3 | 30 | 39 | 69 | 47 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 54 | -26 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 629 | 165 | 71 | 156 | 45.5 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 23 | 41 | 56.1 | 33 | 80 | 113 | 35 | 48 | 26 | 4 | 82 | -276 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 41 | 540 | 141 | 55 | 137 | 40.1 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 30 | 46 | 65.2 | 34 | 46 | 80 | 44 | 33 | 29 | 5 | 66 | -57 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 847 | 204 | 78 | 175 | 44.6 | 5 | 19 | 26.3 | 43 | 71 | 60.6 | 46 | 118 | 164 | 71 | 54 | 26 | 7 | 94 | -76 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 54 | 426 | 126 | 46 | 120 | 38.3 | 2 | 18 | 11.1 | 32 | 49 | 65.3 | 27 | 49 | 76 | 29 | 32 | 11 | 2 | 54 | -126 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 51 | 278 | 60 | 20 | 48 | 41.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 18 | 25 | 72.0 | 11 | 38 | 49 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 48 | -59 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 44 | 518 | 138 | 56 | 123 | 45.5 | 1 | 13 | 7.7 | 25 | 43 | 58.1 | 25 | 46 | 71 | 31 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 62 | -181 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 40 | 261 | 49 | 17 | 50 | 34.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 13 | 21 | 61.9 | 12 | 29 | 41 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 42 | -8 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 43 | 268 | 68 | 26 | 63 | 41.3 | 4 | 18 | 22.2 | 12 | 17 | 70.6 | 10 | 29 | 39 | 23 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 45 | -103 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 9.3 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 52.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 58.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | +1.7 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 37.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 55.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | -0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 10.5 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 56.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -4.6 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 41 | 13.2 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 40.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 14.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 65.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -1.4 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 14.6 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 44.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 26.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 60.6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 54 | 7.9 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 38.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 11.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 65.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -2.3 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 51 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 41.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 72.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | -1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 44 | 11.8 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 7.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 58.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -4.1 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 40 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 34.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 61.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 43 | 6.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 41.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 22.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 70.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -2.4 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 11.3 | 4.6 | 8.6 | 52.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 58.5 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 4.3 | +6.5 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 37.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 55.3 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 5.6 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 4.3 | -2.1 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 9.5 | 4.1 | 8.9 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 56.1 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 4.7 | -15.8 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 41 | 9.4 | 3.7 | 9.1 | 40.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 65.2 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 4.4 | -3.8 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 7.4 | 44.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 26.3 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 60.6 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 4.0 | -3.2 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 54 | 10.6 | 3.9 | 10.1 | 38.3 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 11.1 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 65.3 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 4.6 | -10.6 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 51 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 6.2 | 41.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 72.0 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 6.2 | -7.6 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 44 | 9.6 | 3.9 | 8.5 | 45.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 7.7 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 58.1 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 4.3 | -12.6 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 40 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 34.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 25.0 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 61.9 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 5.8 | -1.1 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 43 | 9.1 | 3.5 | 8.5 | 41.3 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 22.2 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 70.6 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 6.1 | -13.8 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 17.6 | 7.2 | 13.1 | 54.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 58.3 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 9.5 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 6.7 | +10.4 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 12.0 | 4.4 | 11.8 | 37.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 5.9 | 55.3 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 8.4 | 5.9 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 6.6 | -4.0 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 13.4 | 5.8 | 12.8 | 44.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 60.6 | 3.0 | 7.1 | 10.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 6.6 | -26.5 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 41 | 13.8 | 5.3 | 12.8 | 41.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 65.9 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 8.1 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 6.6 | -6.7 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 13.0 | 4.9 | 11.0 | 44.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 23.5 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 62.3 | 2.8 | 7.5 | 10.3 | 4.7 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 5.7 | -4.1 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 54 | 14.6 | 5.7 | 14.7 | 38.6 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 12.5 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 66.7 | 3.4 | 5.5 | 8.9 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 6.4 | -16.6 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 51 | 10.9 | 3.9 | 9.2 | 41.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 73.7 | 2.1 | 7.1 | 9.2 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 9.4 | -9.4 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 44 | 15.1 | 6.1 | 13.0 | 47.0 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 11.1 | 2.8 | 4.9 | 58.1 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 7.7 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 6.1 | -18.4 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 38 | 11.1 | 3.7 | 11.1 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 20.0 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 65.0 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 8.7 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 10.1 | -2.6 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 43 | 13.2 | 5.1 | 13.2 | 39.0 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 22.2 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 69.2 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 8.1 | 4.5 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 8.9 | -27.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 513 | 54.5 | 1.119 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 16.4 | 2.5 | 6.7 | 0.96 | 0.41 | 6.1 | 13.2 | 1.8 | 1.6 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 448 | 37.2 | 0.835 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 15.5 | 2.9 | 14.7 | 1.74 | 0.95 | 8.3 | 11.0 | 2.2 | 1.1 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 629 | 44.9 | 0.947 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 15.7 | 3.6 | 9.7 | 0.78 | 0.62 | 6.3 | 16.5 | 5.0 | 0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 41 | 540 | 41.7 | 0.922 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 15.9 | 2.9 | 12.3 | 1.34 | 0.77 | 7.3 | 10.8 | 5.0 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 847 | 46.0 | 1.005 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 14.3 | 3.1 | 12.3 | 1.30 | 0.86 | 5.5 | 16.8 | 3.1 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 54 | 426 | 39.6 | 0.885 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 18.3 | 3.7 | 10.3 | 0.86 | 0.56 | 7.6 | 12.8 | 2.4 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 51 | 278 | 43.0 | 0.981 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 12.2 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 1.10 | 0.53 | 5.0 | 16.9 | 2.2 | 2.6 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 44 | 518 | 47.4 | 1.008 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 15.7 | 2.1 | 9.5 | 1.33 | 0.61 | 5.5 | 9.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 38 | 261 | 34.5 | 0.808 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 13.3 | 1.4 | 15.1 | 3.67 | 1.14 | 4.7 | 14.7 | 3.4 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 43 | 268 | 42.4 | 0.922 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 15.5 | 2.9 | 13.1 | 1.33 | 0.85 | 4.4 | 13.1 | 3.1 | 0.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 51 | 278 | 0.981 | 40.0% | 28.8% | 45.8% | 46.2% | 0.0% | 5.8% | 100.0% | 1.9% | - | 0.0% | 73.7% | 17.3% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 44 | 518 | 1.008 | 59.6% | 35.3% | 43.9% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 20.0% | 3.8% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 58.1% | 13.5% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 38 | 261 | 0.808 | 66.7% | 23.1% | 19.0% | 40.4% | 25.0% | 7.7% | 25.0% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 65.0% | 19.2% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 43 | 268 | 0.922 | 76.9% | 20.3% | 32.0% | 39.1% | 33.3% | 4.7% | 18.2% | 17.2% | 28.6% | 10.9% | 69.2% | 7.8% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 513 | +1.78 | +0.21 | +1.57 | +0.028 | +0.005 | -0.023 | +0.48 | +0.10 | -0.38 | +0.01 | +0.22 | +0.23 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 448 | -2.17 | -0.69 | -1.48 | -0.033 | -0.003 | +0.030 | -0.85 | -0.21 | +0.64 | -0.63 | +0.47 | -0.16 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 629 | -3.70 | -2.50 | -1.20 | -0.032 | -0.018 | +0.014 | -1.97 | -0.73 | +1.23 | -1.05 | +0.77 | -0.27 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 41 | 540 | -0.42 | -1.67 | +1.25 | -0.013 | -0.012 | +0.001 | -1.54 | -0.41 | +1.13 | +1.77 | +0.51 | +2.29 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 847 | -0.72 | -1.08 | +0.36 | -0.006 | -0.017 | -0.011 | -1.24 | -0.42 | +0.82 | +0.37 | -0.27 | +0.10 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 54 | 426 | -2.60 | -1.04 | -1.55 | -0.026 | -0.006 | +0.020 | -1.33 | -0.52 | +0.81 | -1.10 | +0.21 | -0.89 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 51 | 278 | -1.04 | -1.06 | +0.03 | -0.002 | -0.003 | -0.001 | -2.03 | -1.25 | +0.78 | +0.64 | -0.02 | +0.62 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 44 | 518 | -3.21 | -2.85 | -0.36 | -0.021 | -0.025 | -0.004 | -2.88 | -1.18 | +1.70 | +0.65 | -0.01 | +0.64 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 38 | 261 | -0.99 | -0.45 | -0.54 | -0.016 | -0.003 | +0.013 | -0.60 | +0.13 | +0.72 | +0.66 | -0.01 | +0.66 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 43 | 268 | -2.61 | -1.78 | -0.83 | -0.032 | -0.015 | +0.016 | -0.40 | -0.49 | -0.09 | -0.72 | +0.21 | -0.50 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 3.4 | 53 | 513 | -1.60 | -0.88 | -2.48 | -1.56 | +0.61 | -0.95 | +0.63 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 3.1 | 55 | 448 | -2.25 | -0.22 | -2.47 | -2.90 | -1.93 | -4.83 | -0.47 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 3.5 | 60 | 629 | -3.84 | -1.36 | -5.19 | -4.99 | -2.11 | -7.10 | -1.46 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.9 | 41 | 540 | -2.54 | -0.14 | -2.68 | -3.63 | +0.98 | -2.65 | +0.09 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 3.5 | 58 | 847 | -2.97 | -0.44 | -3.41 | -3.16 | +0.14 | -3.02 | -0.03 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 3.5 | 54 | 426 | -3.75 | -1.62 | -5.37 | -4.04 | -2.86 | -6.90 | -0.90 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 4.3 | 51 | 278 | -2.41 | -1.22 | -3.63 | -3.18 | -0.91 | -4.10 | -0.18 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 3.6 | 44 | 518 | -2.53 | -1.20 | -3.74 | -4.82 | -1.31 | -6.13 | -0.91 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 3.1 | 38 | 261 | -1.77 | -0.23 | -2.00 | -2.14 | -0.78 | -2.92 | +0.01 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 3.2 | 43 | 268 | -2.78 | -1.34 | -4.12 | -4.05 | -2.06 | -6.12 | -0.45 |