| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 55 | 1294 | 983 | 384 | 777 | 49.4 | 27 | 102 | 26.5 | 188 | 294 | 63.9 | 117 | 475 | 592 | 76 | 147 | 33 | 63 | 102 | +74 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 42 | 1011 | 682 | 250 | 520 | 48.1 | 69 | 184 | 37.5 | 113 | 184 | 61.4 | 69 | 320 | 389 | 97 | 108 | 23 | 33 | 70 | -58 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 11 | 342 | 136 | 54 | 122 | 44.3 | 11 | 39 | 28.2 | 17 | 20 | 85.0 | 24 | 69 | 93 | 28 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 17 | -100 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 222 | 76 | 31 | 72 | 43.1 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 14 | 22 | 63.6 | 27 | 62 | 89 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13 | -12 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 18 | 564 | 212 | 85 | 194 | 43.8 | 11 | 43 | 25.6 | 31 | 42 | 73.8 | 51 | 131 | 182 | 36 | 35 | 9 | 13 | 30 | -112 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 2 | 69 | 31 | 12 | 29 | 41.4 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -18 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 8 | 92 | 36 | 14 | 24 | 58.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -8 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 東京Z | 21 | 504 | 306 | 117 | 247 | 47.4 | 38 | 90 | 42.2 | 34 | 41 | 82.9 | 29 | 140 | 169 | 38 | 43 | 11 | 9 | 35 | -125 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 青森 | 9 | 274 | 151 | 50 | 119 | 42.0 | 10 | 37 | 27.0 | 41 | 50 | 82.0 | 8 | 53 | 61 | 16 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 19 | -142 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 合計 | 30 | 778 | 457 | 167 | 366 | 45.6 | 48 | 127 | 37.8 | 75 | 91 | 82.4 | 37 | 193 | 230 | 54 | 65 | 13 | 13 | 54 | -267 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 13 | 356 | 175 | 65 | 129 | 50.4 | 16 | 47 | 34.0 | 29 | 38 | 76.3 | 21 | 69 | 90 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -85 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 8 | 99 | 50 | 20 | 27 | 74.1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -12 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 熊本 | 5 | 75 | 24 | 9 | 20 | 45.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | -2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 13 | 175 | 74 | 29 | 47 | 61.7 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 11 | 16 | 68.8 | 18 | 36 | 54 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15 | -14 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 55 | 23.5 | 17.9 | 7.0 | 14.1 | 49.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 26.5 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 63.9 | 2.1 | 8.6 | 10.8 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.9 | +1.3 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 42 | 24.1 | 16.2 | 6.0 | 12.4 | 48.1 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 37.5 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 61.4 | 1.6 | 7.6 | 9.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | -1.4 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 11 | 31.1 | 12.4 | 4.9 | 11.1 | 44.3 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 28.2 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 85.0 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.5 | -9.1 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 31.8 | 10.9 | 4.4 | 10.3 | 43.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 63.6 | 3.9 | 8.9 | 12.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.9 | -1.7 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 18 | 31.3 | 11.8 | 4.7 | 10.8 | 43.8 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 25.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 73.8 | 2.8 | 7.3 | 10.1 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | -6.2 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 2 | 34.6 | 15.5 | 6.0 | 14.5 | 41.4 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 18.2 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 83.3 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | -9.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 8 | 11.5 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 58.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 70.0 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | -1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 東京Z | 21 | 24.0 | 14.6 | 5.6 | 11.8 | 47.4 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 42.2 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 82.9 | 1.4 | 6.7 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.7 | -6.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 青森 | 9 | 30.4 | 16.8 | 5.6 | 13.2 | 42.0 | 1.1 | 4.1 | 27.0 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 82.0 | 0.9 | 5.9 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.1 | -15.8 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 合計 | 30 | 25.9 | 15.2 | 5.6 | 12.2 | 45.6 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 37.8 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 82.4 | 1.2 | 6.4 | 7.7 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | -8.9 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 13 | 27.4 | 13.5 | 5.0 | 9.9 | 50.4 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 34.0 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 76.3 | 1.6 | 5.3 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | -6.5 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 8 | 12.4 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 74.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 60.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 70.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -1.5 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 熊本 | 5 | 15.1 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 45.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | -0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 13 | 13.4 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 61.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 68.8 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | -1.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 55 | 27.4 | 10.7 | 21.6 | 49.4 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 26.5 | 5.2 | 8.2 | 63.9 | 3.3 | 13.2 | 16.5 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.8 | +2.1 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 42 | 24.3 | 8.9 | 18.5 | 48.1 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 37.5 | 4.0 | 6.6 | 61.4 | 2.5 | 11.4 | 13.9 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.5 | -2.1 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 11 | 14.3 | 5.7 | 12.8 | 44.3 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 28.2 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 85.0 | 2.5 | 7.3 | 9.8 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | -10.5 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 12.3 | 5.0 | 11.7 | 43.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 63.6 | 4.4 | 10.0 | 14.4 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.1 | -1.9 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 18 | 13.5 | 5.4 | 12.4 | 43.8 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 25.6 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 73.8 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 11.6 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.9 | -7.1 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 2 | 16.1 | 6.2 | 15.1 | 41.4 | 1.0 | 5.7 | 18.2 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 83.3 | 3.1 | 7.3 | 10.4 | 4.7 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | -9.4 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 8 | 14.0 | 5.5 | 9.4 | 58.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 70.0 | 3.5 | 7.8 | 11.3 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | -3.1 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 東京Z | 21 | 21.9 | 8.4 | 17.6 | 47.4 | 2.7 | 6.4 | 42.2 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 82.9 | 2.1 | 10.0 | 12.1 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.5 | -8.9 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 青森 | 9 | 19.9 | 6.6 | 15.7 | 42.0 | 1.3 | 4.9 | 27.0 | 5.4 | 6.6 | 82.0 | 1.1 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | -18.7 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 合計 | 30 | 21.2 | 7.7 | 16.9 | 45.6 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 37.8 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 82.4 | 1.7 | 8.9 | 10.6 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.5 | -12.4 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 13 | 17.7 | 6.6 | 13.1 | 50.4 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 34.0 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 76.3 | 2.1 | 7.0 | 9.1 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.1 | -8.6 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 8 | 18.1 | 7.2 | 9.8 | 74.1 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 60.0 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 70.0 | 3.6 | 6.9 | 10.5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -4.3 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 熊本 | 5 | 11.5 | 4.3 | 9.6 | 45.0 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 20.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 66.7 | 3.8 | 8.1 | 11.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.8 | -1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 13 | 15.2 | 6.0 | 9.7 | 61.7 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 33.3 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 68.8 | 3.7 | 7.4 | 11.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 3.1 | -2.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 55 | 39.0 | 15.2 | 30.7 | 49.5 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 7.5 | 11.7 | 63.9 | 4.6 | 18.8 | 23.4 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.4 | +3.1 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 42 | 35.1 | 12.9 | 26.7 | 48.2 | 3.5 | 9.4 | 37.6 | 5.8 | 9.4 | 61.5 | 3.5 | 16.5 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 3.2 | -2.6 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 11 | 23.3 | 9.3 | 20.9 | 44.3 | 1.9 | 6.7 | 28.2 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 85.0 | 4.1 | 11.8 | 16.0 | 4.8 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.9 | -17.8 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 20.4 | 8.3 | 18.5 | 44.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 63.6 | 7.0 | 16.1 | 23.1 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 3.0 | -3.2 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 18 | 22.2 | 8.9 | 20.0 | 44.5 | 1.2 | 4.4 | 26.2 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 73.8 | 5.2 | 13.5 | 18.7 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.9 | -12.1 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 2 | 23.7 | 9.2 | 21.4 | 42.9 | 1.5 | 7.6 | 20.0 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 83.3 | 4.6 | 10.7 | 15.3 | 6.9 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | -13.7 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 8 | 21.4 | 8.3 | 14.5 | 57.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 75.0 | 4.8 | 11.7 | 16.6 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 1.4 | -9.7 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 東京Z | 21 | 31.9 | 12.1 | 25.8 | 46.9 | 4.0 | 9.5 | 42.2 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 82.9 | 3.1 | 14.6 | 17.6 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 3.1 | -13.4 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 青森 | 9 | 28.9 | 9.6 | 22.4 | 42.7 | 1.9 | 6.9 | 27.8 | 7.9 | 9.6 | 82.0 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 11.5 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 3.1 | -24.3 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 合計 | 30 | 30.8 | 11.2 | 24.6 | 45.6 | 3.3 | 8.6 | 38.1 | 5.1 | 6.2 | 82.4 | 2.5 | 12.9 | 15.4 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 3.1 | -17.3 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 13 | 26.7 | 10.0 | 18.9 | 53.3 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 37.2 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 75.0 | 3.2 | 10.4 | 13.6 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.8 | -11.6 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 8 | 27.0 | 10.8 | 14.6 | 74.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 60.0 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 70.0 | 5.4 | 10.3 | 15.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -6.5 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 熊本 | 5 | 17.5 | 6.6 | 14.6 | 45.0 | 1.5 | 7.3 | 20.0 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 66.7 | 5.8 | 12.4 | 18.2 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 6.6 | -1.5 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 13 | 23.0 | 9.0 | 14.6 | 61.7 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 33.3 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 68.8 | 5.6 | 11.2 | 16.8 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 4.3 | -4.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 55 | 1294 | 51.3 | 1.097 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 37.4 | 5.3 | 11.9 | 0.52 | 0.32 | 10.4 | 36.4 | 2.0 | 3.7 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 42 | 1011 | 54.8 | 1.144 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 32.3 | 5.0 | 17.7 | 0.91 | 0.55 | 7.5 | 33.3 | 1.9 | 2.5 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 11 | 342 | 48.8 | 1.038 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 23.9 | 4.1 | 14.4 | 1.04 | 0.60 | 8.9 | 24.5 | 2.1 | 1.7 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 222 | 44.9 | 0.974 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 19.2 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 1.00 | 0.28 | 13.2 | 30.5 | 0.4 | 3.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 18 | 564 | 47.4 | 1.014 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 22.0 | 3.1 | 10.8 | 1.03 | 0.49 | 10.7 | 26.9 | 1.4 | 2.2 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 2 | 69 | 46.4 | 1.000 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 25.0 | 4.1 | 22.0 | 1.50 | 0.88 | 10.5 | 19.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 8 | 92 | 59.5 | 1.240 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 18.9 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 11.9 | 23.6 | 1.5 | 4.4 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 東京Z | 21 | 504 | 54.7 | 1.157 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 28.2 | 3.9 | 13.5 | 0.90 | 0.48 | 6.4 | 31.9 | 1.7 | 1.6 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 青森 | 9 | 274 | 47.0 | 1.094 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 28.0 | 3.5 | 10.6 | 0.80 | 0.38 | 4.1 | 23.4 | 0.8 | 1.3 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 合計 | 30 | 778 | 52.2 | 1.135 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 28.1 | 3.8 | 12.5 | 0.87 | 0.44 | 5.7 | 29.1 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 13 | 356 | 59.8 | 1.254 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 20.6 | 1.9 | 10.0 | 1.57 | 0.49 | 6.8 | 23.0 | 1.3 | 2.5 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 8 | 99 | 79.6 | 1.562 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 16.9 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 1.00 | 0.27 | 11.0 | 24.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 熊本 | 5 | 75 | 50.0 | 1.043 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 16.8 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.33 | 0.10 | 14.0 | 27.4 | 0.0 | 2.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 13 | 175 | 67.0 | 1.345 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 16.9 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 0.67 | 0.19 | 12.2 | 25.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 55 | 1294 | +1.88 | +1.54 | +0.34 | +0.034 | +0.020 | -0.014 | -0.65 | -1.30 | -0.65 | -0.60 | -0.01 | -0.62 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 42 | 1011 | -0.38 | -0.29 | -0.09 | +0.013 | -0.001 | -0.013 | -0.35 | -0.97 | -0.62 | -1.49 | -0.16 | -1.65 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 18 | 564 | -0.66 | -0.84 | +0.18 | +0.002 | -0.006 | -0.008 | +2.04 | +0.82 | -1.22 | -0.95 | +0.28 | -0.67 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 2 | 69 | -0.23 | +0.02 | -0.26 | +0.003 | +0.002 | -0.001 | -0.19 | +0.09 | +0.29 | -0.33 | +0.05 | -0.28 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 8 | 92 | -0.31 | -0.32 | +0.01 | +0.008 | 0.000 | -0.008 | -0.26 | +0.05 | +0.31 | -0.18 | +0.17 | -0.01 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 東京Z | 30 | 778 | -1.75 | +0.89 | -2.64 | -0.009 | +0.019 | +0.028 | +0.15 | -0.85 | -0.99 | -2.42 | +0.29 | -2.13 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 13 | 356 | -1.29 | -0.32 | -0.96 | -0.018 | -0.002 | +0.016 | -0.77 | -0.25 | +0.52 | -0.09 | +0.16 | +0.07 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 13 | 175 | -0.58 | +0.33 | -0.91 | -0.014 | +0.003 | +0.017 | +0.05 | -0.30 | -0.35 | -0.74 | -0.31 | -1.05 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 5.0 | 55 | 1294 | +0.36 | -1.03 | -0.67 | +1.83 | -0.54 | +1.28 | +3.43 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 5.0 | 42 | 1011 | +0.76 | -0.40 | +0.37 | +0.16 | -0.40 | -0.24 | +1.69 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 4.9 | 18 | 564 | -1.56 | -0.19 | -1.75 | -1.86 | +0.37 | -1.48 | +0.49 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 4.3 | 2 | 69 | +0.38 | +0.33 | +0.72 | +0.55 | +0.03 | +0.58 | +0.15 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 5.0 | 8 | 92 | -0.28 | +0.33 | +0.05 | -0.53 | +0.33 | -0.20 | +0.14 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 東京Z | 4.9 | 30 | 778 | -0.18 | -1.17 | -1.36 | +1.25 | -3.23 | -1.98 | +0.47 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 4.9 | 13 | 356 | +1.08 | +0.19 | +1.27 | +0.78 | -0.83 | -0.05 | +0.59 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 5.0 | 13 | 175 | +0.85 | -0.01 | +0.84 | +1.11 | -0.86 | +0.25 | +0.33 |