| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 滋賀 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -20 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 21 | 99 | 20 | 10 | 26 | 38.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 | -19 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 39 | 132 | 36 | 17 | 47 | 36.2 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 31 | -19 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 5 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | +8 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 福井 | 53 | 546 | 149 | 60 | 156 | 38.5 | 10 | 44 | 22.7 | 19 | 24 | 79.2 | 31 | 89 | 120 | 31 | 26 | 17 | 10 | 93 | -55 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 滋賀 | 5 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 0.6 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -4.0 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 21 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 38.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | -0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 39 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 36.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.1 | 40.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | -0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 5 | 6.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | +1.6 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 福井 | 53 | 10.3 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 38.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 22.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 79.2 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.8 | -1.0 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 12.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -3.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 滋賀 | 5 | 9.6 | 2.4 | 12.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.8 | 7.2 | 66.7 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 9.6 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -48.1 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 21 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 9.5 | 38.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 6.9 | -6.9 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 39 | 9.8 | 4.6 | 12.8 | 36.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.4 | 40.0 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 8.4 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 8.4 | -5.2 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 5 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 7.0 | +9.3 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 福井 | 53 | 9.8 | 4.0 | 10.3 | 38.5 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 22.7 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 79.2 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 6.1 | -3.6 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 8.9 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 5.9 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 7.4 | 8.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.4 | -10.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.5 | -50.0 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 19 | 9.1 | 4.5 | 12.9 | 35.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.3 | 6.1 | 8.3 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 10.6 | -13.6 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 32 | 12.3 | 5.6 | 17.3 | 32.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.1 | 1.7 | 66.7 | 5.6 | 6.1 | 11.7 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 12.8 | -10.1 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 5 | 14.8 | 7.4 | 14.8 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.7 | 7.4 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.4 | 0.0 | 18.5 | +29.6 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 福井 | 53 | 14.7 | 6.0 | 15.9 | 37.7 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 23.3 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 76.2 | 3.2 | 9.0 | 12.2 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 8.9 | -5.0 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 13.6 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 9.1 | 25.0 | 2.3 | 11.4 | 13.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.4 | -4.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3 | 15 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 19 | 99 | 35.3 | 0.706 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 0.20 | 0.13 | 4.6 | 11.9 | 5.5 | 2.9 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 32 | 132 | 32.3 | 0.688 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 16.5 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 8.8 | 12.6 | 5.3 | 4.2 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 5 | 31 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 10.0 | 18.2 | 8.7 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 福井 | 53 | 546 | 41.1 | 0.870 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 16.4 | 2.1 | 8.1 | 1.25 | 0.49 | 6.3 | 18.3 | 3.5 | 1.9 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 24 | 16.7 | 0.375 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 6.2 | - | 0.44 | 4.5 | 23.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 19 | 99 | 0.706 | 44.4% | 52.9% | 28.6% | 41.2% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.9% | - | 0.0% |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 32 | 132 | 0.688 | 13.3% | 46.9% | 53.8% | 40.6% | 33.3% | 9.4% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 3.1% |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 5 | 31 | 1.000 | 50.0% | 100.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 福井 | 53 | 546 | 0.870 | 61.5% | 32.3% | 28.6% | 30.4% | 14.3% | 4.3% | 24.1% | 18.0% | 21.4% | 8.7% | 76.2% | 6.2% |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 24 | 0.375 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3 | 15 | -0.16 | -0.03 | -0.14 | +0.001 | -0.001 | -0.001 | -0.02 | +0.05 | +0.07 | -0.15 | 0.00 | -0.15 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 19 | 99 | -0.28 | -0.03 | -0.24 | -0.003 | -0.003 | 0.000 | -0.95 | -0.11 | +0.83 | +0.74 | -0.03 | +0.70 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 32 | 132 | -0.56 | +0.11 | -0.68 | -0.009 | -0.008 | +0.001 | +0.72 | +0.72 | +0.01 | -0.12 | -0.15 | -0.27 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 5 | 31 | +0.45 | +0.36 | +0.09 | +0.002 | +0.002 | 0.000 | +0.41 | +0.08 | -0.33 | +0.08 | -0.05 | +0.03 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 福井 | 53 | 545 | -1.25 | -0.56 | -0.69 | -0.007 | -0.008 | -0.001 | -1.90 | -0.65 | +1.24 | +0.34 | -0.18 | +0.15 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 24 | 0.00 | -0.02 | +0.03 | +0.001 | -0.002 | -0.003 | +0.27 | +0.26 | -0.01 | +0.11 | -0.04 | +0.08 |