| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 15 | 56 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -1 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 島根 | 53 | 558 | 149 | 50 | 134 | 37.3 | 23 | 63 | 36.5 | 26 | 41 | 63.4 | 26 | 60 | 86 | 39 | 22 | 28 | 7 | 71 | +34 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 40 | 821 | 178 | 64 | 188 | 34.0 | 21 | 78 | 26.9 | 29 | 40 | 72.5 | 25 | 74 | 99 | 99 | 32 | 25 | 3 | 60 | -157 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1207 | 335 | 127 | 323 | 39.3 | 44 | 148 | 29.7 | 37 | 54 | 68.5 | 36 | 98 | 134 | 111 | 69 | 49 | 7 | 110 | -137 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 55 | 1064 | 259 | 91 | 260 | 35.0 | 49 | 169 | 29.0 | 28 | 38 | 73.7 | 44 | 82 | 126 | 93 | 23 | 58 | 3 | 129 | +243 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1011 | 225 | 76 | 225 | 33.8 | 50 | 165 | 30.3 | 23 | 37 | 62.2 | 38 | 96 | 134 | 66 | 23 | 53 | 9 | 108 | +289 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 1765 | 875 | 322 | 834 | 38.6 | 109 | 346 | 31.5 | 122 | 186 | 65.6 | 52 | 167 | 219 | 285 | 151 | 93 | 17 | 118 | +21 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 359 | 94 | 32 | 98 | 32.7 | 14 | 50 | 28.0 | 16 | 19 | 84.2 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 14 | 3 | 64 | -51 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 1515 | 478 | 174 | 481 | 36.2 | 44 | 192 | 22.9 | 86 | 112 | 76.8 | 37 | 105 | 142 | 293 | 126 | 84 | 7 | 147 | +42 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 2 | 54 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -48 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 15 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 36.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 40.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 62.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 島根 | 53 | 10.5 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 37.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 36.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 63.4 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | +0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 40 | 20.5 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 34.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 26.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 72.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -3.9 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 20.1 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 39.3 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 29.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 68.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 55 | 19.3 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 35.0 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 29.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 73.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.3 | +4.4 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 16.9 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 33.8 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 30.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 62.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +4.8 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 29.4 | 14.6 | 5.4 | 13.9 | 38.6 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 31.5 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 65.6 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.0 | +0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 32.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 28.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 84.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -1.2 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 25.2 | 8.0 | 2.9 | 8.0 | 36.2 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 22.9 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 76.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 2 | 27.1 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 38.5 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -24.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 15 | 9.7 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 36.4 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 40.0 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 62.5 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 島根 | 53 | 9.6 | 3.2 | 8.6 | 37.3 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 36.5 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 63.4 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 4.6 | +2.2 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 40 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 8.2 | 34.0 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 26.9 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 72.5 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -6.9 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 9.6 | 39.3 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 29.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 68.5 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3.3 | -4.1 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 55 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 8.8 | 35.0 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 29.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 73.7 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 4.4 | +8.2 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 33.8 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 30.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 62.2 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 3.8 | +10.3 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 17.8 | 6.6 | 17.0 | 38.6 | 2.2 | 7.1 | 31.5 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 65.6 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 5.8 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 2.4 | +0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 9.4 | 3.2 | 9.8 | 32.7 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 84.2 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 6.4 | -5.1 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 11.4 | 4.1 | 11.4 | 36.2 | 1.0 | 4.6 | 22.9 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 76.8 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 3.5 | +1.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 2 | 8.6 | 3.3 | 8.6 | 38.5 | 2.0 | 6.6 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -31.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 14 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 8.7 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 5.8 | 25.0 | 2.9 | 5.8 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 7.2 | 8.7 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -27.5 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 島根 | 53 | 15.1 | 5.0 | 13.3 | 37.6 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 38.3 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 67.6 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 7.8 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 6.4 | +1.7 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 40 | 12.2 | 4.5 | 12.7 | 35.2 | 1.5 | 5.2 | 28.4 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 72.2 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 6.9 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 4.0 | -10.2 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 15.8 | 6.0 | 15.1 | 40.1 | 2.1 | 6.9 | 30.3 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 68.0 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 4.9 | -7.2 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 55 | 13.7 | 4.8 | 13.6 | 35.2 | 2.6 | 8.8 | 29.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 73.7 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 6.6 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 6.7 | +13.6 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 12.7 | 4.3 | 12.4 | 34.4 | 2.8 | 9.2 | 30.6 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 64.7 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 7.4 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 5.9 | +18.5 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 27.1 | 10.0 | 25.6 | 38.9 | 3.4 | 10.5 | 32.2 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 65.8 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 6.8 | 8.9 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 3.5 | +0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 16.5 | 5.6 | 16.3 | 34.1 | 2.4 | 8.3 | 28.9 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 84.2 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 10.8 | -4.8 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 17.4 | 6.3 | 17.6 | 36.1 | 1.6 | 7.0 | 22.9 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 76.4 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 5.1 | 10.8 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 5.3 | +1.7 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 2 | 13.5 | 5.2 | 13.5 | 38.5 | 3.1 | 10.4 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.1 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.2 | -50.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 14 | 56 | 58.3 | 1.125 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 14.5 | 4.8 | 15.4 | 1.00 | 1.06 | 3.7 | 15.2 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 島根 | 53 | 558 | 46.8 | 1.007 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 14.7 | 1.8 | 9.1 | 1.80 | 0.62 | 4.9 | 11.5 | 4.4 | 1.1 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 40 | 821 | 41.1 | 0.887 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 13.9 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 3.09 | 1.22 | 3.5 | 10.2 | 2.6 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1207 | 47.0 | 0.976 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.1 | 2.7 | 12.4 | 1.64 | 0.77 | 3.3 | 10.1 | 3.6 | 0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 55 | 1064 | 44.7 | 0.934 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.1 | 1.0 | 10.5 | 4.18 | 0.80 | 4.5 | 9.4 | 4.8 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1011 | 45.8 | 0.956 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 12.0 | 1.1 | 8.5 | 2.95 | 0.71 | 4.3 | 9.6 | 4.5 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 1765 | 45.5 | 0.961 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 27.1 | 3.8 | 23.8 | 1.93 | 0.88 | 3.2 | 10.6 | 4.5 | 1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 359 | 41.5 | 0.927 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.0 | 2.8 | 8.8 | 1.00 | 0.49 | 2.6 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 1515 | 40.6 | 0.897 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 20.3 | 3.9 | 26.4 | 2.35 | 1.30 | 2.8 | 8.1 | 4.8 | 0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 2 | 54 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 14.4 | 3.4 | 9.4 | 0.75 | 0.65 | 5.3 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1011 | 0.956 | 73.3% | 6.6% | 36.4% | 14.6% | 28.6% | 3.1% | 29.1% | 38.1% | 32.4% | 31.4% | 64.7% | 6.2% |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 1765 | 0.961 | 63.1% | 7.2% | 41.6% | 36.8% | 36.4% | 9.8% | 31.4% | 31.8% | 37.5% | 5.3% | 65.8% | 9.1% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 359 | 0.927 | 100.0% | 3.1% | 32.1% | 29.2% | 41.7% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 29.2% | 35.3% | 17.7% | 84.2% | 8.3% |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 1515 | 0.897 | 60.0% | 6.7% | 43.1% | 40.0% | 40.5% | 8.0% | 24.2% | 29.3% | 17.1% | 6.7% | 76.4% | 9.4% |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 2 | 54 | 1.000 | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 23.1% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.5% | 60.0% | 38.5% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 14 | 56 | -0.36 | -0.26 | -0.10 | -0.006 | 0.000 | +0.006 | +0.11 | +0.03 | -0.08 | -0.33 | +0.24 | -0.09 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 島根 | 53 | 558 | -1.13 | -0.50 | -0.64 | -0.015 | -0.001 | +0.014 | -0.06 | -0.70 | -0.64 | -0.57 | +0.31 | -0.26 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 40 | 821 | -0.47 | +0.18 | -0.64 | +0.002 | +0.003 | +0.001 | +0.01 | -0.52 | -0.53 | -0.94 | -0.33 | -1.27 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1207 | -1.22 | -0.39 | -0.83 | -0.015 | -0.004 | +0.010 | +0.67 | +0.57 | -0.11 | -0.41 | +0.12 | -0.29 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 55 | 1064 | +2.46 | +1.80 | +0.66 | -0.005 | -0.005 | 0.000 | +0.68 | +0.42 | -0.26 | +1.49 | -1.07 | +0.42 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1011 | +3.46 | +1.43 | +2.03 | +0.037 | -0.006 | -0.043 | +1.24 | +1.05 | -0.19 | +1.18 | -0.69 | +0.49 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 1765 | +1.04 | +0.39 | +0.66 | +0.014 | +0.003 | -0.011 | -0.11 | +0.46 | +0.57 | +0.56 | -0.24 | +0.32 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 359 | -0.97 | -1.09 | +0.12 | -0.011 | -0.006 | +0.005 | -0.58 | -0.84 | -0.25 | +0.26 | +0.09 | +0.35 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 1515 | +1.40 | +0.35 | +1.04 | -0.004 | +0.011 | +0.014 | -0.23 | -1.16 | -0.93 | +1.67 | -0.03 | +1.64 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 2 | 54 | -1.38 | -0.38 | -1.00 | -0.023 | -0.003 | +0.020 | +0.02 | +0.15 | +0.13 | -0.48 | +0.10 | -0.38 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 島根 | 2.7 | 53 | 558 | -0.91 | +0.44 | -0.46 | -1.48 | -0.51 | -1.99 | +0.32 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 2.4 | 40 | 821 | -1.12 | +0.39 | -0.73 | -0.45 | -0.10 | -0.56 | +1.15 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 2.4 | 60 | 1207 | -1.88 | -0.23 | -2.11 | -1.62 | -0.97 | -2.58 | +0.27 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 2.2 | 55 | 1064 | -0.29 | +1.03 | +0.74 | +0.45 | +0.96 | +1.40 | +2.64 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 2.4 | 60 | 1011 | -0.84 | +1.00 | +0.16 | +0.09 | +2.51 | +2.60 | +3.20 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 1.8 | 60 | 1765 | +0.06 | +0.49 | +0.55 | +0.39 | +0.86 | +1.25 | +4.25 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.1 | 41 | 359 | -2.37 | -1.42 | -3.79 | -3.08 | -1.11 | -4.19 | -0.24 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 佐賀 | 1.6 | 60 | 1515 | -1.46 | +0.66 | -0.79 | -1.35 | +1.45 | +0.10 | +2.60 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 2.3 | 2 | 54 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | -0.38 | -1.00 | -1.38 | +0.05 |