| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 1014 | 520 | 211 | 370 | 57.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 97 | 170 | 57.1 | 117 | 188 | 305 | 65 | 52 | 65 | 15 | 97 | +125 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 48 | 1506 | 921 | 368 | 642 | 57.3 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 184 | 307 | 59.9 | 137 | 289 | 426 | 105 | 101 | 101 | 26 | 90 | +77 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 50 | 1299 | 750 | 301 | 509 | 59.1 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 147 | 253 | 58.1 | 130 | 296 | 426 | 105 | 79 | 73 | 25 | 97 | -51 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 1656 | 745 | 308 | 608 | 50.7 | 8 | 24 | 33.3 | 121 | 217 | 55.8 | 154 | 416 | 570 | 138 | 116 | 114 | 33 | 145 | +184 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 1068 | 556 | 233 | 420 | 55.5 | 5 | 17 | 29.4 | 85 | 145 | 58.6 | 107 | 235 | 342 | 85 | 55 | 63 | 17 | 101 | -33 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 20.7 | 10.6 | 4.3 | 7.6 | 57.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 57.1 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | +2.6 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 48 | 31.4 | 19.2 | 7.7 | 13.4 | 57.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 12.5 | 3.8 | 6.4 | 59.9 | 2.9 | 6.0 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.9 | +1.6 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 50 | 26.0 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 10.2 | 59.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 12.5 | 2.9 | 5.1 | 58.1 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 8.5 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.9 | -1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 28.1 | 12.6 | 5.2 | 10.3 | 50.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 33.3 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 55.8 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 9.7 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.5 | +3.1 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 25.4 | 13.2 | 5.5 | 10.0 | 55.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 29.4 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 58.6 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 8.1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.4 | -0.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 18.5 | 7.5 | 13.1 | 57.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 3.4 | 6.0 | 57.1 | 4.2 | 6.7 | 10.8 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 3.4 | +4.4 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 48 | 22.0 | 8.8 | 15.3 | 57.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 12.5 | 4.4 | 7.3 | 59.9 | 3.3 | 6.9 | 10.2 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | +1.8 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 50 | 20.8 | 8.3 | 14.1 | 59.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 12.5 | 4.1 | 7.0 | 58.1 | 3.6 | 8.2 | 11.8 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.7 | -1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 16.2 | 6.7 | 13.2 | 50.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 55.8 | 3.3 | 9.0 | 12.4 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 3.2 | +4.0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 18.7 | 7.9 | 14.2 | 55.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 29.4 | 2.9 | 4.9 | 58.6 | 3.6 | 7.9 | 11.5 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 3.4 | -1.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 27.1 | 11.1 | 19.6 | 56.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 4.9 | 8.7 | 55.9 | 6.1 | 9.9 | 16.0 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 4.9 | +7.5 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 48 | 33.2 | 13.2 | 23.1 | 57.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 6.6 | 11.1 | 59.9 | 4.9 | 10.3 | 15.2 | 3.8 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 2.7 | +2.6 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 50 | 31.6 | 12.7 | 21.5 | 59.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 6.2 | 10.7 | 58.1 | 5.3 | 12.5 | 17.8 | 4.4 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 3.6 | -1.9 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 25.6 | 10.6 | 20.9 | 50.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 34.8 | 4.2 | 7.5 | 55.8 | 5.3 | 14.2 | 19.5 | 4.8 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 4.3 | +6.4 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 28.4 | 11.9 | 21.4 | 55.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 4.4 | 7.5 | 58.6 | 5.4 | 12.0 | 17.4 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 4.3 | -1.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 1014 | 56.8 | 1.162 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 22.0 | 2.4 | 9.4 | 1.19 | 0.43 | 12.8 | 22.8 | 6.3 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 48 | 1506 | 57.5 | 1.206 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 26.2 | 3.1 | 12.2 | 1.04 | 0.47 | 10.1 | 25.4 | 5.5 | 1.8 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 50 | 1299 | 59.2 | 1.218 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 25.4 | 2.9 | 13.4 | 1.33 | 0.53 | 11.5 | 27.3 | 4.5 | 2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 1656 | 51.3 | 1.058 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 24.0 | 3.4 | 13.8 | 1.20 | 0.58 | 10.9 | 27.7 | 5.7 | 2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 1068 | 56.1 | 1.160 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 23.8 | 2.4 | 14.0 | 1.57 | 0.59 | 11.1 | 24.0 | 4.7 | 1.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 1014 | +2.60 | +0.26 | +2.33 | +0.026 | -0.007 | -0.034 | +1.13 | +1.22 | +0.10 | +1.24 | -0.04 | +1.19 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 48 | 1506 | +1.36 | +1.10 | +0.26 | -0.023 | +0.005 | +0.028 | +2.52 | +2.14 | -0.38 | +0.89 | +0.78 | +1.68 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 50 | 1299 | +0.29 | +0.86 | -0.57 | 0.000 | +0.005 | +0.004 | +0.80 | +0.58 | -0.22 | +0.35 | -0.06 | +0.30 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 1656 | +0.90 | -1.10 | +2.01 | +0.017 | -0.006 | -0.023 | +0.48 | +0.07 | -0.42 | +0.10 | +0.49 | +0.60 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 1068 | -0.81 | -2.03 | +1.23 | -0.003 | -0.021 | -0.018 | +0.62 | -0.33 | -0.95 | -0.42 | -0.24 | -0.66 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.4 | 49 | 1014 | +1.17 | +1.71 | +2.87 | +1.38 | +3.45 | +4.84 | +4.46 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.3 | 48 | 1506 | +0.96 | +1.58 | +2.55 | +2.22 | +1.42 | +3.64 | +5.62 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.8 | 50 | 1299 | +1.23 | +1.41 | +2.64 | +1.63 | +0.34 | +1.97 | +3.64 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 4.4 | 59 | 1656 | -0.75 | +1.70 | +0.94 | -1.46 | +3.45 | +2.00 | +4.75 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 4.5 | 42 | 1068 | +0.57 | +1.06 | +1.63 | -1.17 | +2.26 | +1.09 | +2.44 |