| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 1191 | 390 | 164 | 339 | 48.4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 62 | 112 | 55.4 | 161 | 354 | 515 | 115 | 106 | 54 | 39 | 140 | -135 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 1283 | 318 | 140 | 291 | 48.1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 38 | 57 | 66.7 | 104 | 340 | 444 | 220 | 102 | 52 | 24 | 142 | -174 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 1892 | 579 | 264 | 544 | 48.5 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 | 51 | 95 | 53.7 | 135 | 581 | 716 | 398 | 193 | 71 | 42 | 122 | -222 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 佐賀 | 40 | 1029 | 379 | 163 | 274 | 59.5 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 50 | 84 | 59.5 | 118 | 284 | 402 | 185 | 84 | 62 | 19 | 102 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 群馬 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | +10 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 茨城 | 37 | 630 | 152 | 66 | 142 | 46.5 | 4 | 26 | 15.4 | 16 | 31 | 51.6 | 43 | 143 | 186 | 170 | 60 | 25 | 12 | 81 | +169 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 合計 | 39 | 658 | 152 | 66 | 142 | 46.5 | 4 | 26 | 15.4 | 16 | 31 | 51.6 | 45 | 149 | 194 | 174 | 62 | 25 | 12 | 86 | +179 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 679 | 76 | 32 | 82 | 39.0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 11 | 24 | 45.8 | 75 | 135 | 210 | 102 | 46 | 38 | 8 | 77 | +104 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 仙台 | 46 | 532 | 67 | 29 | 64 | 45.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 8 | 18 | 44.4 | 32 | 120 | 152 | 98 | 62 | 23 | 8 | 61 | -200 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | 越谷 | 48 | 689 | 74 | 34 | 69 | 49.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 51 | 131 | 182 | 108 | 52 | 31 | 15 | 72 | +134 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 902 | 105 | 47 | 113 | 41.6 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 11 | 25 | 44.0 | 61 | 189 | 250 | 141 | 70 | 28 | 18 | 88 | -150 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 広島 | 11 | 101 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 15 | 20 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 15 | +4 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 越谷 | 30 | 695 | 74 | 35 | 69 | 50.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 46 | 143 | 189 | 100 | 49 | 24 | 13 | 47 | -129 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 合計 | 41 | 796 | 80 | 38 | 75 | 50.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 51 | 158 | 209 | 122 | 59 | 28 | 19 | 62 | -125 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 22.1 | 7.2 | 3.0 | 6.3 | 48.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 55.4 | 3.0 | 6.6 | 9.5 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.6 | -2.5 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 21.7 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 48.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 7.5 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.4 | -2.9 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 35.7 | 10.9 | 5.0 | 10.3 | 48.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 53.7 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 13.5 | 7.5 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.3 | -4.2 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 佐賀 | 40 | 25.7 | 9.5 | 4.1 | 6.8 | 59.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 60.0 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 59.5 | 3.0 | 7.1 | 10.1 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 群馬 | 2 | 14.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +5.0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 茨城 | 37 | 17.0 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 46.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 15.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 51.6 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 5.0 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 | +4.6 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 合計 | 39 | 16.9 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 46.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 15.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 51.6 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.2 | +4.6 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 12.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 39.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 11.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 45.8 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +1.9 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 仙台 | 46 | 11.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 45.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 44.4 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.3 | -4.3 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | 越谷 | 48 | 14.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 49.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 40.0 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 | +2.8 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 15.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 41.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 44.0 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.5 | -2.5 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 広島 | 11 | 9.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | +0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 越谷 | 30 | 23.2 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 50.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 26.7 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 | -4.3 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 合計 | 41 | 19.4 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 50.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 26.7 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.5 | -3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 11.8 | 5.0 | 10.2 | 48.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 55.4 | 4.9 | 10.7 | 15.6 | 3.5 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 4.2 | -4.1 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 8.9 | 3.9 | 8.2 | 48.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 66.7 | 2.9 | 9.5 | 12.5 | 6.2 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 4.0 | -4.9 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 10.4 | 48.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 53.7 | 2.6 | 11.1 | 13.6 | 7.6 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | -4.2 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 佐賀 | 40 | 13.3 | 5.7 | 9.6 | 59.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 60.0 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 59.5 | 4.1 | 9.9 | 14.1 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 群馬 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.6 | 7.7 | 10.2 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.4 | +12.8 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 茨城 | 37 | 8.7 | 3.8 | 8.1 | 46.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 15.4 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 51.6 | 2.5 | 8.2 | 10.6 | 9.7 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 4.6 | +9.7 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 合計 | 39 | 8.3 | 3.6 | 7.8 | 46.5 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 15.4 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 51.6 | 2.5 | 8.2 | 10.6 | 9.5 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 4.7 | +9.8 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 39.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 11.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 45.8 | 4.0 | 7.2 | 11.1 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 4.1 | +5.5 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 仙台 | 46 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 45.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 44.4 | 2.2 | 8.1 | 10.3 | 6.6 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 4.1 | -13.5 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | 越谷 | 48 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 49.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 40.0 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 9.5 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 3.8 | +7.0 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 41.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 44.0 | 2.4 | 7.5 | 10.0 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 3.5 | -6.0 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 広島 | 11 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.8 | 5.4 | 7.1 | 7.9 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 5.4 | +1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 越谷 | 30 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 50.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 26.7 | 2.4 | 7.4 | 9.8 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.4 | -6.7 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 合計 | 41 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 50.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 26.7 | 2.3 | 7.1 | 9.5 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.8 | -5.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 17.5 | 7.3 | 15.3 | 48.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 56.4 | 7.3 | 16.0 | 23.3 | 5.1 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 5.3 | -6.3 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 13.7 | 6.0 | 12.4 | 48.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 67.3 | 4.4 | 14.4 | 18.9 | 9.3 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 5.2 | -8.4 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 16.5 | 7.5 | 15.5 | 48.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 53.7 | 3.9 | 16.6 | 20.4 | 11.4 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2.9 | -6.3 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 佐賀 | 40 | 19.0 | 8.2 | 13.8 | 59.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 60.0 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 59.0 | 6.0 | 14.2 | 20.1 | 9.4 | 4.3 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 4.4 | +10.2 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 群馬 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.3 | 13.0 | 17.4 | 8.7 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.9 | +21.7 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 茨城 | 37 | 13.1 | 5.7 | 11.8 | 48.1 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 16.7 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 51.6 | 3.6 | 11.9 | 15.5 | 14.3 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 6.6 | +14.4 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 合計 | 39 | 12.6 | 5.5 | 11.3 | 48.1 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 16.7 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 51.6 | 3.6 | 11.9 | 15.5 | 14.1 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 6.7 | +14.7 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 6.7 | 39.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 12.5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 50.0 | 6.4 | 10.7 | 17.1 | 8.4 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 5.5 | +9.5 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 仙台 | 46 | 6.7 | 2.9 | 6.6 | 43.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 3.2 | 12.3 | 15.5 | 10.1 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 5.4 | -22.4 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | 越谷 | 48 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 5.1 | 48.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 46.2 | 4.0 | 10.4 | 14.4 | 8.6 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 5.0 | +10.4 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 6.7 | 42.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 44.0 | 3.7 | 11.2 | 14.9 | 8.4 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 5.0 | -8.9 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 広島 | 11 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.8 | 8.0 | 10.8 | 11.9 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 7.4 | +5.7 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 越谷 | 30 | 5.9 | 2.8 | 5.5 | 50.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 26.7 | 3.7 | 11.1 | 14.8 | 8.0 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 3.2 | -9.9 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 合計 | 41 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 26.7 | 3.6 | 10.7 | 14.3 | 8.5 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 3.7 | -8.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 1191 | 48.1 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 19.3 | 4.1 | 15.8 | 1.09 | 0.82 | 13.7 | 32.6 | 3.8 | 3.0 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 1283 | 48.4 | 1.010 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 15.8 | 3.8 | 25.6 | 2.15 | 1.62 | 9.7 | 30.7 | 3.8 | 1.8 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 1892 | 48.6 | 0.995 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 19.7 | 4.8 | 31.8 | 2.11 | 1.61 | 8.3 | 34.7 | 2.9 | 2.0 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 佐賀 | 40 | 1029 | 59.8 | 1.224 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 17.3 | 3.7 | 25.4 | 2.19 | 1.47 | 14.3 | 32.8 | 5.1 | 1.7 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 群馬 | 2 | 28 | - | - | - | - | 3.6 | 3.6 | 20.0 | 2.00 | 5.56 | 8.7 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 茨城 | 37 | 630 | 49.6 | 1.020 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 15.9 | 4.6 | 32.1 | 2.78 | 2.02 | 8.2 | 25.5 | 3.2 | 2.1 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 合計 | 39 | 658 | 49.6 | 1.020 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 15.4 | 4.5 | 31.6 | 2.75 | 2.05 | 8.2 | 25.4 | 3.1 | 2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 679 | 40.4 | 0.851 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 9.6 | 3.2 | 18.4 | 2.26 | 1.92 | 13.1 | 23.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 仙台 | 46 | 532 | 44.4 | 0.913 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 12.3 | 5.8 | 29.2 | 1.56 | 2.37 | 6.7 | 25.6 | 4.0 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | 越谷 | 48 | 689 | 48.4 | 0.986 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 8.4 | 3.5 | 18.9 | 2.18 | 2.25 | 9.4 | 22.1 | 3.6 | 2.2 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 902 | 42.3 | 0.861 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 10.2 | 3.6 | 20.7 | 2.04 | 2.03 | 7.7 | 22.7 | 2.9 | 1.9 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 広島 | 11 | 101 | 33.3 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 4.5 | 23.6 | 2.33 | 4.00 | 7.5 | 15.1 | 4.8 | 6.0 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 越谷 | 30 | 695 | 50.7 | 0.974 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 20.6 | 2.04 | 2.29 | 7.8 | 23.6 | 2.7 | 2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 合計 | 41 | 796 | 50.0 | 0.962 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 8.6 | 3.6 | 21.0 | 2.09 | 2.44 | 7.8 | 22.4 | 2.9 | 2.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 仙台 | 46 | 532 | 0.913 | 56.2% | 23.2% | 42.9% | 20.3% | 39.3% | 40.6% | 25.0% | 5.8% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 10.1% |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | 越谷 | 48 | 689 | 0.971 | 72.7% | 47.1% | 35.3% | 24.3% | 7.7% | 18.6% | 0.0% | 2.9% | - | 0.0% | 46.2% | 7.1% |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 902 | 0.861 | 60.5% | 31.1% | 32.3% | 25.4% | 35.0% | 32.8% | 0.0% | 1.6% | - | 0.0% | 44.0% | 9.0% |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 広島 | 11 | 101 | 0.667 | 50.0% | 66.7% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 越谷 | 30 | 695 | 0.974 | 63.4% | 53.9% | 41.2% | 22.4% | 22.2% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 2.6% | - | 0.0% | 26.7% | 9.2% |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 合計 | 41 | 796 | 0.962 | 62.8% | 54.4% | 41.2% | 21.5% | 20.0% | 12.7% | 0.0% | 2.5% | - | 0.0% | 26.7% | 8.9% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 1191 | -1.98 | -1.53 | -0.46 | -0.023 | -0.014 | +0.009 | +0.49 | +0.16 | -0.33 | -0.39 | +0.08 | -0.31 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 1283 | -0.73 | -0.41 | -0.32 | -0.008 | +0.003 | +0.011 | +0.82 | +0.21 | -0.61 | -0.31 | +0.35 | +0.03 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 1892 | +1.58 | -0.51 | +2.09 | +0.046 | +0.004 | -0.042 | +1.85 | -0.13 | -1.98 | -1.19 | +0.49 | -0.70 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 佐賀 | 40 | 1029 | +1.56 | +0.58 | +0.98 | +0.014 | +0.007 | -0.007 | +3.28 | +0.85 | -2.43 | -0.62 | +0.50 | -0.12 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 茨城 | 39 | 658 | +2.12 | +1.06 | +1.06 | +0.018 | +0.008 | -0.010 | +1.83 | +0.74 | -1.09 | -0.06 | +0.03 | -0.04 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 678 | -0.59 | -0.07 | -0.52 | -0.015 | -0.004 | +0.011 | -1.14 | -0.46 | +0.68 | -0.19 | -0.42 | -0.61 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 仙台 | 46 | 532 | -3.34 | -3.25 | -0.09 | -0.028 | -0.016 | +0.012 | +0.54 | -0.40 | -0.95 | -1.58 | +1.20 | -0.38 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | 越谷 | 48 | 689 | +1.25 | +0.20 | +1.05 | +0.012 | +0.014 | +0.002 | -1.32 | -1.88 | -0.57 | +0.93 | +0.03 | +0.95 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 902 | -2.35 | -2.03 | -0.32 | +0.005 | -0.013 | -0.017 | -0.69 | -0.80 | -0.12 | -1.82 | +0.37 | -1.45 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 広島 | 41 | 796 | -0.86 | -1.60 | +0.74 | +0.007 | 0.000 | -0.007 | +0.16 | -1.40 | -1.57 | -0.93 | +0.45 | -0.48 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 4.9 | 54 | 1191 | -0.52 | +1.93 | +1.41 | -1.49 | +1.04 | -0.45 | +1.88 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 4.0 | 59 | 1283 | -0.31 | +1.58 | +1.27 | -0.50 | +1.18 | +0.68 | +2.86 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 4.5 | 53 | 1892 | -1.22 | +1.57 | +0.35 | -0.56 | +3.42 | +2.86 | +6.53 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 佐賀 | 4.5 | 40 | 1029 | +2.24 | +3.94 | +6.18 | +1.72 | +3.81 | +5.54 | +5.15 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 茨城 | 3.5 | 39 | 658 | +0.23 | +1.89 | +2.12 | +0.70 | +2.31 | +3.01 | +2.28 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 琉球 | 3.8 | 56 | 678 | -1.39 | +2.66 | +1.27 | -1.39 | +1.59 | +0.20 | +1.23 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 仙台 | 3.4 | 46 | 532 | -3.35 | +0.81 | -2.54 | -5.82 | +0.62 | -5.20 | -0.69 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | 越谷 | 3.6 | 48 | 689 | -1.68 | +2.04 | +0.36 | -1.58 | +2.89 | +1.31 | +1.68 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B2 | 福井 | 3.8 | 59 | 902 | -2.50 | +1.25 | -1.25 | -4.09 | +0.70 | -3.39 | -0.24 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 広島 | 3.8 | 41 | 796 | -2.88 | +1.71 | -1.17 | -3.92 | +2.18 | -1.73 | +0.53 |