| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 信州 | 26 | 473 | 143 | 46 | 121 | 38.0 | 26 | 68 | 38.2 | 25 | 28 | 89.3 | 12 | 58 | 70 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 51 | -45 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 1096 | 391 | 128 | 330 | 38.8 | 54 | 173 | 31.2 | 81 | 99 | 81.8 | 26 | 118 | 144 | 61 | 43 | 24 | 8 | 77 | -49 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 913 | 217 | 74 | 197 | 37.6 | 45 | 136 | 33.1 | 24 | 37 | 64.9 | 21 | 98 | 119 | 45 | 25 | 30 | 4 | 95 | +200 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 45 | 885 | 190 | 64 | 153 | 41.8 | 38 | 105 | 36.2 | 24 | 32 | 75.0 | 29 | 102 | 131 | 38 | 19 | 23 | 10 | 78 | +502 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 48 | 1089 | 141 | 47 | 124 | 37.9 | 27 | 97 | 27.8 | 20 | 24 | 83.3 | 25 | 105 | 130 | 31 | 17 | 18 | 5 | 113 | +70 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 54 | 880 | 109 | 35 | 109 | 32.1 | 24 | 78 | 30.8 | 15 | 17 | 88.2 | 27 | 72 | 99 | 21 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 68 | +1 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 信州 | 58 | 973 | 149 | 53 | 147 | 36.1 | 29 | 102 | 28.4 | 14 | 24 | 58.3 | 21 | 85 | 106 | 35 | 16 | 27 | 10 | 104 | +162 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 信州 | 59 | 943 | 106 | 37 | 110 | 33.6 | 25 | 87 | 28.7 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 18 | 70 | 88 | 18 | 9 | 19 | 5 | 82 | -364 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 1050 | 188 | 58 | 158 | 36.7 | 47 | 133 | 35.3 | 25 | 30 | 83.3 | 23 | 87 | 110 | 28 | 13 | 16 | 8 | 111 | +116 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 越谷 | 19 | 80 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -56 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 6 | 67 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17 | +49 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 信州 | 26 | 18.2 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 38.0 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 38.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 89.3 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.0 | -1.7 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 18.3 | 6.5 | 2.1 | 5.5 | 38.8 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 31.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 81.8 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 15.2 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 37.6 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 33.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 64.9 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +3.3 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 45 | 19.7 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 41.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 36.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.7 | +11.2 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 48 | 22.7 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 37.9 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 27.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +1.5 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 54 | 16.3 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 32.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 30.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 88.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 信州 | 58 | 16.8 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 36.1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 58.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.8 | +2.8 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 信州 | 59 | 16.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 33.6 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 28.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 43.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -6.2 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 17.5 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 36.7 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 35.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +1.9 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 越谷 | 19 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 42.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 36.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -2.9 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 6 | 11.2 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.8 | +8.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 信州 | 26 | 10.9 | 3.5 | 9.2 | 38.0 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 38.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 89.3 | 0.9 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 3.9 | -3.4 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 12.8 | 4.2 | 10.8 | 38.8 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 31.2 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 81.8 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.5 | -1.6 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 8.6 | 2.9 | 7.8 | 37.6 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 33.1 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 64.9 | 0.8 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.7 | +7.9 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 45 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 6.2 | 41.8 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 36.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 3.2 | +20.4 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 48 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 37.9 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 27.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 83.3 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3.7 | +2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 54 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 32.1 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 30.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 88.2 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 信州 | 58 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 36.1 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 28.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 58.3 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3.8 | +6.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 信州 | 59 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 33.6 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 28.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 43.8 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 3.1 | -13.9 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 36.7 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 35.3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 83.3 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.8 | +4.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 越谷 | 19 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 6.3 | 42.9 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 36.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -25.3 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 6 | 9.1 | 3.2 | 6.4 | 50.0 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 9.1 | +26.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 信州 | 26 | 16.1 | 5.1 | 13.3 | 38.5 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 39.4 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 89.3 | 1.3 | 6.6 | 7.9 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 5.2 | -4.7 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 19.7 | 6.4 | 16.7 | 38.3 | 2.8 | 8.8 | 31.4 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 81.8 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 7.4 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 3.6 | -2.6 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 12.8 | 4.4 | 11.7 | 37.6 | 2.7 | 8.1 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 67.7 | 1.3 | 5.8 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 5.8 | +13.4 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 45 | 11.9 | 4.0 | 9.5 | 42.4 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 36.9 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.0 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 4.8 | +31.2 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 48 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 37.7 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 27.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 83.3 | 1.3 | 5.5 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 5.8 | +3.6 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 54 | 6.9 | 2.2 | 6.9 | 31.8 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 31.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 88.2 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 4.2 | -0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 信州 | 58 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 8.4 | 35.7 | 1.6 | 5.7 | 27.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 58.3 | 1.2 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 5.7 | +9.9 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 信州 | 59 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 33.0 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 28.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 4.8 | -21.6 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 9.7 | 3.0 | 8.2 | 36.3 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 35.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 85.7 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 5.5 | +6.7 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 越谷 | 17 | 9.4 | 3.8 | 9.4 | 40.0 | 1.9 | 7.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.9 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 5.7 | -54.7 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 6 | 13.0 | 4.6 | 9.3 | 50.0 | 3.7 | 7.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 14.8 | +37.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 信州 | 26 | 473 | 49.6 | 1.093 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 14.3 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 0.92 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 12.3 | 1.6 | 1.1 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 1096 | 46.6 | 1.058 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 18.6 | 1.9 | 9.7 | 1.45 | 0.52 | 2.6 | 12.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 913 | 49.2 | 1.030 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 12.4 | 1.3 | 6.5 | 1.75 | 0.52 | 2.7 | 12.1 | 2.6 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 45 | 885 | 55.0 | 1.166 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 10.3 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 1.95 | 0.53 | 3.9 | 11.7 | 1.9 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 48 | 1089 | 48.4 | 1.045 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 7.0 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 1.82 | 0.57 | 2.8 | 11.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 54 | 880 | 43.0 | 0.930 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 7.5 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 1.31 | 0.44 | 3.7 | 9.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 信州 | 58 | 973 | 45.1 | 0.935 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 8.7 | 0.8 | 4.9 | 2.19 | 0.56 | 2.4 | 9.1 | 2.4 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 信州 | 59 | 943 | 44.3 | 0.893 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 6.3 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 2.00 | 0.46 | 2.1 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 1050 | 51.3 | 1.095 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 8.5 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 2.08 | 0.39 | 2.4 | 8.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 越谷 | 17 | 80 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 11.2 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 0.67 | 0.53 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 6 | 67 | 70.0 | 1.167 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 11.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.7 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 1.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 信州 | 58 | 973 | 0.929 | 66.7% | 13.6% | 50.0% | 7.8% | 33.3% | 7.8% | 24.5% | 31.8% | 30.0% | 32.5% | 58.3% | 6.5% |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 信州 | 59 | 943 | 0.893 | 58.3% | 10.7% | 57.1% | 6.2% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 26.8% | 36.6% | 30.2% | 38.4% | 40.0% | 5.4% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 1050 | 1.088 | 63.6% | 6.5% | 27.3% | 6.5% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 32.9% | 42.9% | 38.3% | 35.3% | 85.7% | 7.6% |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 越谷 | 17 | 80 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 20.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 40.0% | 25.0% | 40.0% | - | 0.0% |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 6 | 67 | 1.167 | 0.0% | 8.3% | 100.0% | 8.3% | - | 0.0% | 75.0% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 信州 | 26 | 473 | +1.22 | +0.05 | +1.17 | +0.027 | +0.003 | -0.024 | -0.17 | -1.07 | -0.90 | +0.02 | -0.19 | -0.17 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 1096 | -1.35 | -1.75 | +0.40 | -0.010 | -0.007 | +0.003 | -1.13 | -1.66 | -0.53 | -0.72 | +0.21 | -0.52 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 913 | +1.21 | +0.63 | +0.58 | -0.003 | +0.001 | +0.005 | +1.22 | +0.57 | -0.65 | +0.11 | -0.13 | -0.03 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 45 | 885 | +5.94 | +1.96 | +3.98 | +0.078 | +0.017 | -0.061 | +0.25 | -0.56 | -0.81 | +0.80 | -0.75 | +0.05 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 48 | 1089 | +1.93 | +1.11 | +0.82 | +0.024 | +0.014 | -0.009 | +0.02 | -0.42 | -0.44 | -0.54 | +0.13 | -0.41 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 54 | 880 | -1.00 | -1.77 | +0.77 | +0.003 | -0.012 | -0.016 | -1.30 | -1.03 | +0.27 | -0.51 | +0.02 | -0.49 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 信州 | 58 | 973 | +3.47 | +0.73 | +2.73 | +0.062 | +0.001 | -0.062 | -0.22 | -0.42 | -0.20 | +0.07 | -0.43 | -0.35 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 信州 | 59 | 943 | -4.28 | -3.33 | -0.95 | -0.021 | -0.017 | +0.004 | -1.83 | -1.75 | +0.08 | -0.90 | +0.53 | -0.38 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 1050 | +1.45 | +1.52 | -0.07 | +0.012 | +0.021 | +0.009 | -0.58 | -1.41 | -0.83 | -0.93 | -0.13 | -1.06 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 越谷 | 17 | 80 | -1.19 | -0.75 | -0.44 | -0.023 | -0.005 | +0.018 | -0.73 | -0.46 | +0.27 | +0.39 | 0.00 | +0.38 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 6 | 67 | +0.84 | +0.39 | +0.44 | +0.015 | +0.004 | -0.011 | -0.02 | +0.04 | +0.06 | +0.13 | -0.11 | +0.02 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 信州 | 3.1 | 26 | 473 | -0.20 | -0.71 | -0.91 | +0.24 | +0.98 | +1.22 | +1.24 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 3.1 | 60 | 1096 | -0.38 | -0.54 | -0.92 | -1.75 | -0.18 | -1.93 | +0.70 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 3.0 | 60 | 913 | -1.24 | -0.47 | -1.70 | -0.78 | -0.28 | -1.06 | +1.03 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 3.2 | 45 | 885 | -0.67 | -0.01 | -0.67 | +0.72 | +3.42 | +4.14 | +3.73 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 3.1 | 48 | 1089 | -2.46 | -0.85 | -3.31 | -0.83 | +0.08 | -0.74 | +1.38 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 3.1 | 54 | 880 | -2.37 | -0.57 | -2.94 | -3.86 | +0.12 | -3.73 | -0.39 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 信州 | 2.8 | 58 | 973 | -2.62 | -0.54 | -3.16 | -1.34 | +2.11 | +0.76 | +2.08 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 信州 | 2.9 | 59 | 943 | -3.10 | -0.68 | -3.78 | -5.23 | -1.34 | -6.57 | -1.89 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 信州 | 3.0 | 60 | 1050 | -1.26 | -0.73 | -2.00 | +0.35 | -0.60 | -0.25 | +1.66 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 越谷 | 2.8 | 17 | 80 | -1.12 | -0.39 | -1.51 | -1.79 | -0.81 | -2.60 | +0.02 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 3.2 | 6 | 67 | -1.55 | -1.02 | -2.57 | -1.27 | -0.70 | -1.97 | +0.04 |