| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 1408 | 359 | 127 | 341 | 37.2 | 21 | 87 | 24.1 | 84 | 96 | 87.5 | 35 | 109 | 144 | 176 | 83 | 87 | 6 | 148 | -89 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 49 | 1268 | 337 | 129 | 298 | 43.3 | 30 | 91 | 33.0 | 49 | 58 | 84.5 | 32 | 78 | 110 | 154 | 66 | 54 | 4 | 114 | +60 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 985 | 242 | 97 | 253 | 38.3 | 28 | 100 | 28.0 | 20 | 30 | 66.7 | 12 | 59 | 71 | 183 | 82 | 60 | 2 | 102 | -196 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 29 | 356 | 74 | 25 | 63 | 39.7 | 14 | 45 | 31.1 | 10 | 10 | 100.0 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 42 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 37 | +33 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 51 | 1191 | 461 | 167 | 397 | 42.1 | 60 | 171 | 35.1 | 67 | 88 | 76.1 | 22 | 102 | 124 | 224 | 99 | 80 | 0 | 126 | +143 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 28 | 482 | 155 | 55 | 135 | 40.7 | 14 | 61 | 23.0 | 31 | 38 | 81.6 | 17 | 44 | 61 | 98 | 39 | 46 | 1 | 55 | +77 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 43 | 418 | 75 | 24 | 73 | 32.9 | 13 | 36 | 36.1 | 14 | 16 | 87.5 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 59 | 28 | 27 | 0 | 57 | +47 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 24.7 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 37.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 24.1 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 87.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -1.6 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 49 | 25.9 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 6.1 | 43.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 33.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 84.5 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.3 | +1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 18.2 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 38.3 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 28.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -3.6 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 29 | 12.3 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 39.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 31.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +1.1 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 51 | 23.4 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 7.8 | 42.1 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 35.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 76.1 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +2.8 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 28 | 17.2 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 40.7 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 23.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 81.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +2.8 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 43 | 9.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 32.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 36.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 87.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +1.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 9.2 | 3.2 | 8.7 | 37.2 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 24.1 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 87.5 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 3.8 | -2.3 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 49 | 9.6 | 3.7 | 8.5 | 43.3 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 33.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 84.5 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.2 | +1.7 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 8.8 | 3.5 | 9.3 | 38.3 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 28.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 6.7 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 3.7 | -7.2 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 29 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 6.4 | 39.7 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 31.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.7 | +3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 51 | 13.9 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 42.1 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 35.1 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 76.1 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 3.8 | +4.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 28 | 11.6 | 4.1 | 10.1 | 40.7 | 1.0 | 4.6 | 23.0 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 81.6 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 7.3 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 4.1 | +5.7 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 43 | 6.5 | 2.1 | 6.3 | 32.9 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 36.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 87.5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 4.9 | +4.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 13.6 | 4.8 | 12.9 | 37.4 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 25.3 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 87.1 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 6.6 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 0.2 | 5.5 | -4.1 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 49 | 14.5 | 5.6 | 12.7 | 43.6 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 33.7 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 84.5 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 4.7 | +2.3 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 13.9 | 5.6 | 14.4 | 38.5 | 1.6 | 5.7 | 28.3 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 10.4 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 5.6 | -11.1 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 29 | 11.0 | 3.9 | 9.4 | 41.4 | 2.3 | 6.8 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 5.7 | +5.5 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 51 | 20.3 | 7.3 | 17.2 | 42.7 | 2.6 | 7.3 | 36.4 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 76.1 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 9.9 | 4.4 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 5.2 | +6.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 28 | 16.5 | 5.8 | 14.3 | 40.8 | 1.4 | 6.3 | 22.8 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 81.6 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 6.6 | 10.6 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 0.1 | 5.7 | +7.1 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 10.3 | 3.3 | 9.3 | 35.4 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 40.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 87.5 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 7.8 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 7.5 | +7.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 1408 | 40.6 | 0.939 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 15.7 | 2.8 | 17.1 | 2.07 | 1.09 | 2.6 | 9.0 | 5.4 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 49 | 1268 | 48.6 | 1.041 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 14.7 | 2.5 | 16.2 | 2.32 | 1.10 | 3.1 | 7.3 | 3.6 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 985 | 44.0 | 0.913 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 17.5 | 4.1 | 29.3 | 2.22 | 1.67 | 1.4 | 7.5 | 4.8 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 29 | 356 | 53.4 | 1.115 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 10.1 | 1.8 | 14.5 | 3.00 | 1.44 | 1.8 | 6.1 | 2.9 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 51 | 1191 | 50.4 | 1.067 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 20.2 | 3.8 | 24.2 | 2.26 | 1.20 | 2.2 | 9.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 28 | 482 | 45.8 | 1.034 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 17.4 | 3.6 | 27.7 | 2.53 | 1.59 | 3.7 | 9.5 | 7.0 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 418 | 44.6 | 0.986 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 11.8 | 3.0 | 18.3 | 2.20 | 1.55 | 2.8 | 6.7 | 5.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 1408 | -0.16 | +0.06 | -0.22 | -0.011 | -0.002 | +0.009 | -2.10 | -0.94 | +1.15 | +1.54 | -0.66 | +0.88 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 49 | 1268 | +0.86 | +1.06 | -0.21 | +0.008 | +0.011 | +0.003 | -0.20 | +0.12 | +0.32 | +0.71 | +0.03 | +0.74 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 985 | -2.21 | -2.16 | -0.05 | -0.046 | -0.018 | +0.028 | -0.74 | -1.46 | -0.72 | +1.04 | -0.02 | +1.02 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 29 | 356 | +0.61 | +0.15 | +0.46 | -0.006 | -0.007 | -0.001 | +1.36 | +0.53 | -0.84 | +0.56 | -0.52 | +0.04 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 51 | 1191 | +1.70 | +2.06 | -0.37 | 0.000 | +0.020 | +0.020 | +1.43 | +0.41 | -1.02 | +0.62 | -0.23 | +0.39 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 28 | 482 | +1.07 | -0.51 | +1.58 | -0.001 | -0.005 | -0.004 | +0.23 | -0.61 | -0.84 | +1.28 | +0.14 | +1.41 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 418 | -0.18 | -0.61 | +0.43 | -0.010 | -0.004 | +0.006 | +0.84 | +0.32 | -0.52 | +0.28 | +0.40 | +0.67 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.1 | 57 | 1408 | +0.11 | +1.51 | +1.63 | +0.11 | +0.84 | +0.95 | +3.35 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.5 | 49 | 1268 | +0.07 | +0.50 | +0.57 | +0.77 | +0.43 | +1.20 | +3.12 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.0 | 54 | 985 | -1.60 | +0.53 | -1.06 | -2.79 | +0.50 | -2.29 | +0.38 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.7 | 29 | 356 | -0.20 | +0.33 | +0.13 | -0.12 | +0.66 | +0.54 | +0.73 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 1.1 | 51 | 1191 | +0.79 | +0.82 | +1.61 | +2.03 | +0.23 | +2.25 | +3.59 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 1.0 | 28 | 482 | +0.57 | +1.86 | +2.43 | -0.24 | +3.03 | +2.79 | +1.64 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 1.4 | 42 | 418 | -0.68 | +0.42 | -0.26 | -1.44 | +0.60 | -0.84 | +0.52 |