| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 23 | 732 | 548 | 221 | 446 | 49.6 | 32 | 98 | 32.7 | 74 | 124 | 59.7 | 74 | 141 | 215 | 46 | 56 | 35 | 24 | 76 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 東京EX | 38 | 977 | 642 | 267 | 469 | 56.9 | 2 | 26 | 7.7 | 106 | 151 | 70.2 | 105 | 208 | 313 | 29 | 49 | 32 | 42 | 107 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 36 | 1017 | 569 | 230 | 446 | 51.6 | 17 | 65 | 26.2 | 92 | 135 | 68.1 | 118 | 211 | 329 | 32 | 74 | 43 | 21 | 99 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 9 | 151 | 64 | 28 | 60 | 46.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 26 | 28 | 54 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 25 | -56 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 23 | 585 | 378 | 156 | 279 | 55.9 | 8 | 29 | 27.6 | 58 | 79 | 73.4 | 45 | 89 | 134 | 20 | 25 | 34 | 23 | 77 | +105 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 長崎 | 6 | 96 | 42 | 15 | 41 | 36.6 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 20 | -5 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 29 | 681 | 420 | 171 | 320 | 53.4 | 12 | 42 | 28.6 | 66 | 92 | 71.7 | 52 | 107 | 159 | 25 | 33 | 40 | 26 | 97 | +100 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1414 | 746 | 295 | 595 | 49.6 | 27 | 93 | 29.0 | 129 | 187 | 69.0 | 139 | 211 | 350 | 62 | 97 | 54 | 37 | 188 | -136 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 36 | 1014 | 716 | 268 | 556 | 48.2 | 23 | 97 | 23.7 | 157 | 229 | 68.6 | 100 | 165 | 265 | 42 | 69 | 49 | 12 | 93 | -433 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 1201 | 728 | 283 | 597 | 47.4 | 36 | 134 | 26.9 | 126 | 177 | 71.2 | 131 | 208 | 339 | 54 | 97 | 54 | 34 | 144 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 23 | 31.8 | 23.8 | 9.6 | 19.4 | 49.6 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 32.7 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 59.7 | 3.2 | 6.1 | 9.3 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 東京EX | 38 | 25.7 | 16.9 | 7.0 | 12.3 | 56.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 70.2 | 2.8 | 5.5 | 8.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 36 | 28.3 | 15.8 | 6.4 | 12.4 | 51.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 26.2 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 68.1 | 3.3 | 5.9 | 9.1 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 9 | 16.8 | 7.1 | 3.1 | 6.7 | 46.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 72.7 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.8 | -6.2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 23 | 25.4 | 16.4 | 6.8 | 12.1 | 55.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 27.6 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 73.4 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3.3 | +4.6 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 長崎 | 6 | 16.1 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 36.6 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 30.8 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 61.5 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.3 | -0.8 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 29 | 23.5 | 14.5 | 5.9 | 11.0 | 53.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 28.6 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 71.7 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 3.3 | +3.4 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 23.6 | 12.4 | 4.9 | 9.9 | 49.6 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 29.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 69.0 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 3.1 | -2.3 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 36 | 28.2 | 19.9 | 7.4 | 15.4 | 48.2 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 23.7 | 4.4 | 6.4 | 68.6 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 7.4 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.6 | -12.0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 24.0 | 14.6 | 5.7 | 11.9 | 47.4 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 26.9 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 71.2 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 23 | 26.9 | 10.9 | 21.9 | 49.6 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 32.7 | 3.6 | 6.1 | 59.7 | 3.6 | 6.9 | 10.6 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 東京EX | 38 | 23.7 | 9.8 | 17.3 | 56.9 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 7.7 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 70.2 | 3.9 | 7.7 | 11.5 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 36 | 20.1 | 8.1 | 15.8 | 51.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 26.2 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 68.1 | 4.2 | 7.5 | 11.6 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 9 | 15.2 | 6.7 | 14.3 | 46.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 72.7 | 6.2 | 6.7 | 12.8 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 5.9 | -13.3 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 23 | 23.3 | 9.6 | 17.2 | 55.9 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 27.6 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 73.4 | 2.8 | 5.5 | 8.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 4.7 | +6.5 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 長崎 | 6 | 15.7 | 5.6 | 15.3 | 36.6 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 30.8 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 61.5 | 2.6 | 6.7 | 9.3 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 7.5 | -1.9 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 29 | 22.2 | 9.0 | 16.9 | 53.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 28.6 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 71.7 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 8.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 5.1 | +5.3 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 19.0 | 7.5 | 15.1 | 49.6 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 29.0 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 69.0 | 3.5 | 5.4 | 8.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 4.8 | -3.5 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 36 | 25.4 | 9.5 | 19.7 | 48.2 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 23.7 | 5.6 | 8.1 | 68.6 | 3.5 | 5.9 | 9.4 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 3.3 | -15.4 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 21.8 | 8.5 | 17.9 | 47.4 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 26.9 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 71.2 | 3.9 | 6.2 | 10.2 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 23 | 39.1 | 15.8 | 31.7 | 49.8 | 2.3 | 6.8 | 33.3 | 5.3 | 8.8 | 60.2 | 5.3 | 10.1 | 15.3 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 5.1 | +0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 東京EX | 38 | 34.9 | 14.6 | 25.7 | 56.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 7.7 | 5.6 | 8.0 | 70.1 | 5.7 | 11.4 | 17.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 5.6 | +15.9 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 36 | 30.7 | 12.5 | 24.0 | 51.8 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 4.9 | 7.1 | 68.2 | 6.2 | 11.4 | 17.6 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 4.5 | +7.9 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 9 | 24.4 | 10.6 | 23.6 | 44.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 72.7 | 10.2 | 9.3 | 19.5 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 9.3 | -17.5 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 23 | 37.7 | 15.6 | 27.4 | 56.7 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 30.8 | 5.8 | 7.9 | 73.4 | 4.5 | 8.9 | 13.4 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 7.1 | +9.8 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 長崎 | 6 | 22.9 | 8.0 | 22.9 | 35.0 | 2.3 | 7.4 | 30.8 | 4.6 | 7.4 | 61.5 | 4.0 | 10.3 | 14.3 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 9.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 29 | 35.5 | 14.4 | 26.7 | 54.0 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 30.8 | 5.6 | 7.8 | 71.7 | 4.4 | 9.1 | 13.5 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 7.4 | +8.3 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 29.4 | 11.6 | 23.4 | 49.7 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 29.0 | 5.1 | 7.4 | 69.0 | 5.4 | 8.1 | 13.6 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 6.5 | -5.2 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 36 | 37.5 | 14.0 | 28.8 | 48.6 | 1.2 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 8.3 | 12.1 | 68.3 | 5.1 | 8.5 | 13.6 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 4.3 | -23.0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 33.6 | 13.0 | 27.4 | 47.4 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 27.3 | 5.9 | 8.2 | 71.2 | 6.0 | 9.5 | 15.5 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 6.0 | +3.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 23 | 732 | 53.4 | 1.092 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 34.5 | 3.5 | 13.3 | 0.82 | 0.39 | 11.1 | 23.1 | 4.0 | 3.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 東京EX | 38 | 977 | 57.0 | 1.225 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 26.6 | 2.3 | 4.6 | 0.59 | 0.17 | 13.0 | 23.1 | 2.5 | 4.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 36 | 1017 | 53.8 | 1.139 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 25.3 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 12.6 | 24.4 | 3.5 | 2.1 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 9 | 151 | 44.8 | 0.952 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 22.7 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 0.75 | 0.32 | 17.0 | 18.7 | 6.6 | 2.6 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 23 | 585 | 58.2 | 1.239 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 28.1 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 0.72 | 0.20 | 9.4 | 18.0 | 5.3 | 4.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 長崎 | 6 | 96 | 40.0 | 0.870 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 24.3 | 3.2 | 6.0 | 0.57 | 0.25 | 7.3 | 19.8 | 5.5 | 3.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 29 | 681 | 55.9 | 1.191 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 27.5 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 0.69 | 0.21 | 9.0 | 18.3 | 5.3 | 3.9 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1414 | 51.9 | 1.108 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 25.6 | 3.2 | 7.0 | 0.64 | 0.27 | 11.6 | 16.5 | 3.5 | 2.5 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 36 | 1014 | 50.7 | 1.107 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 31.8 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 0.60 | 0.27 | 10.5 | 17.9 | 4.3 | 1.2 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 1201 | 50.5 | 1.078 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 28.9 | 3.5 | 7.8 | 0.58 | 0.27 | 12.3 | 19.7 | 4.5 | 2.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 9 | 151 | 0.952 | 73.9% | 36.5% | 29.2% | 38.1% | 25.0% | 12.7% | 0.0% | 4.8% | - | 0.0% | 72.7% | 7.9% |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 23 | 585 | 1.239 | 68.8% | 41.0% | 53.7% | 35.4% | 25.0% | 5.2% | 30.4% | 7.5% | 33.3% | 1.0% | 73.4% | 9.8% |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 長崎 | 6 | 96 | 0.870 | 43.8% | 34.8% | 11.1% | 19.6% | 100.0% | 4.3% | 36.4% | 23.9% | 0.0% | 4.3% | 61.5% | 13.0% |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 29 | 681 | 1.191 | 66.0% | 40.2% | 50.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 5.1% | 32.4% | 9.7% | 20.0% | 1.4% | 71.7% | 10.3% |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1414 | 1.108 | 65.4% | 33.9% | 45.4% | 37.0% | 25.0% | 3.6% | 29.1% | 12.8% | 28.6% | 1.0% | 69.0% | 11.7% |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 36 | 1014 | 1.107 | 61.0% | 33.6% | 46.8% | 35.0% | 50.0% | 1.6% | 23.3% | 11.5% | 28.6% | 3.3% | 68.6% | 15.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 23 | 732 | +0.29 | +0.30 | -0.01 | +0.001 | -0.004 | -0.005 | -0.17 | -0.43 | -0.25 | +0.68 | -0.65 | +0.03 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 東京EX | 38 | 976 | +1.54 | +1.52 | +0.02 | +0.024 | +0.007 | -0.018 | -0.77 | +0.19 | +0.96 | +0.55 | -0.61 | -0.06 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 36 | 1017 | +1.97 | +1.33 | +0.64 | +0.003 | 0.000 | -0.003 | +2.73 | +2.11 | -0.62 | +0.41 | -0.03 | +0.38 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 9 | 151 | -0.54 | -0.14 | -0.39 | +0.004 | -0.008 | -0.012 | +0.22 | +1.05 | +0.83 | +0.13 | -0.22 | -0.09 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 29 | 681 | -0.19 | +0.60 | -0.79 | -0.003 | -0.001 | +0.002 | -1.05 | -0.07 | +0.98 | +1.02 | -0.52 | +0.50 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1414 | -1.82 | -0.67 | -1.15 | +0.001 | 0.000 | -0.001 | -0.99 | +0.25 | +1.25 | -1.13 | +0.58 | -0.56 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 36 | 1014 | -2.25 | -0.32 | -1.92 | -0.019 | -0.002 | +0.017 | +1.07 | +0.20 | -0.87 | -0.86 | +0.19 | -0.67 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 1201 | +0.24 | +1.77 | -1.53 | -0.023 | +0.006 | +0.028 | +0.80 | +1.77 | +0.98 | +0.06 | +0.21 | +0.27 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 4.6 | 23 | 732 | +1.52 | +0.30 | +1.81 | +1.12 | +0.34 | +1.46 | +1.93 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 東京EX | 5.0 | 38 | 976 | +0.44 | +0.20 | +0.65 | +1.15 | -0.16 | +0.99 | +2.29 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 4.9 | 36 | 1017 | -0.04 | -0.17 | -0.21 | +1.16 | +0.66 | +1.82 | +2.91 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4.4 | 9 | 151 | -0.85 | +0.29 | -0.56 | -0.83 | -0.09 | -0.92 | +0.18 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 4.4 | 29 | 681 | +0.96 | -0.34 | +0.62 | +1.02 | -1.19 | -0.16 | +1.11 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 4.2 | 60 | 1414 | -1.14 | -0.47 | -1.61 | -1.42 | -1.41 | -2.83 | +0.13 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 4.1 | 36 | 1014 | +0.83 | -0.61 | +0.22 | +1.05 | -2.18 | -1.13 | +1.09 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 4.2 | 50 | 1201 | +0.61 | -0.09 | +0.52 | +2.17 | -1.39 | +0.78 | +2.66 |