| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 55 | 1259 | 673 | 272 | 461 | 59.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 129 | 206 | 62.6 | 137 | 288 | 425 | 59 | 89 | 98 | 40 | 183 | -54 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 46 | 887 | 252 | 109 | 226 | 48.2 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 34 | 75 | 45.3 | 73 | 196 | 269 | 70 | 48 | 63 | 33 | 140 | -44 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 17 | 505 | 209 | 97 | 166 | 58.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 15 | 25 | 60.0 | 46 | 106 | 152 | 51 | 41 | 32 | 23 | 55 | -131 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 47 | 1137 | 560 | 241 | 429 | 56.2 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 75 | 133 | 56.4 | 137 | 284 | 421 | 79 | 76 | 76 | 31 | 124 | -48 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | アイシン | 44 | 1101 | 531 | 234 | 398 | 58.8 | 9 | 35 | 25.7 | 54 | 111 | 48.6 | 132 | 359 | 491 | 61 | 68 | 65 | 43 | 110 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 東京U | 42 | 987 | 379 | 175 | 316 | 55.4 | 5 | 21 | 23.8 | 24 | 59 | 40.7 | 97 | 272 | 369 | 66 | 45 | 71 | 47 | 103 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 東京U | 45 | 827 | 299 | 141 | 273 | 51.6 | 2 | 18 | 11.1 | 15 | 38 | 39.5 | 74 | 228 | 302 | 44 | 41 | 49 | 40 | 108 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 55 | 22.9 | 12.2 | 4.9 | 8.4 | 59.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 62.6 | 2.5 | 5.2 | 7.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 3.3 | -1.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 46 | 19.3 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 48.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 45.3 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 3.0 | -1.0 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 17 | 29.7 | 12.3 | 5.7 | 9.8 | 58.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 60.0 | 2.7 | 6.2 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 3.2 | -7.7 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 47 | 24.2 | 11.9 | 5.1 | 9.1 | 56.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 56.4 | 2.9 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.6 | -1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | アイシン | 44 | 25.0 | 12.1 | 5.3 | 9.0 | 58.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 25.7 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 48.6 | 3.0 | 8.2 | 11.2 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 東京U | 42 | 23.5 | 9.0 | 4.2 | 7.5 | 55.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 23.8 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 40.7 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 8.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 東京U | 45 | 18.4 | 6.6 | 3.1 | 6.1 | 51.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 11.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 39.5 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 55 | 19.2 | 7.8 | 13.2 | 59.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 5.9 | 62.6 | 3.9 | 8.2 | 12.2 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 5.2 | -1.5 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 46 | 10.2 | 4.4 | 9.2 | 48.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 45.3 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 10.9 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 5.7 | -1.8 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 17 | 14.9 | 6.9 | 11.8 | 58.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 60.0 | 3.3 | 7.6 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 3.9 | -9.3 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 47 | 17.7 | 7.6 | 13.6 | 56.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 56.4 | 4.3 | 9.0 | 13.3 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 3.9 | -1.5 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | アイシン | 44 | 17.4 | 7.7 | 13.0 | 58.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 25.7 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 48.6 | 4.3 | 11.7 | 16.1 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 東京U | 42 | 13.8 | 6.4 | 11.5 | 55.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 23.8 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 40.7 | 3.5 | 9.9 | 13.5 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 東京U | 45 | 13.0 | 6.1 | 11.9 | 51.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 11.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 39.5 | 3.2 | 9.9 | 13.2 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 55 | 29.3 | 11.8 | 20.0 | 59.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 9.0 | 62.4 | 5.9 | 12.4 | 18.4 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 7.2 | -2.8 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 46 | 16.0 | 6.9 | 14.2 | 48.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 4.7 | 43.8 | 4.6 | 12.4 | 17.0 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 8.4 | -1.9 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 17 | 22.4 | 10.4 | 17.7 | 58.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 60.0 | 4.9 | 11.3 | 16.1 | 5.4 | 4.4 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 5.0 | -14.6 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 47 | 26.0 | 11.2 | 19.9 | 56.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 3.5 | 6.1 | 56.5 | 6.2 | 13.1 | 19.3 | 3.6 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 5.3 | -2.2 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | アイシン | 44 | 24.3 | 10.8 | 18.2 | 59.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 29.6 | 2.4 | 5.1 | 47.1 | 5.9 | 16.7 | 22.6 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 4.7 | +4.6 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 東京U | 42 | 21.2 | 9.8 | 17.6 | 55.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 25.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 41.4 | 5.4 | 15.1 | 20.5 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 4.9 | +14.5 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 東京U | 45 | 19.5 | 9.2 | 17.7 | 51.9 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 11.8 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 39.5 | 4.9 | 14.9 | 19.8 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 6.9 | +7.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 55 | 1259 | 59.0 | 1.225 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 24.8 | 3.5 | 8.8 | 0.66 | 0.35 | 13.0 | 29.2 | 6.4 | 3.2 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 46 | 887 | 48.9 | 0.980 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 17.1 | 2.7 | 12.3 | 1.44 | 0.72 | 10.5 | 27.5 | 6.4 | 3.5 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 17 | 505 | 58.5 | 1.183 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 20.7 | 3.9 | 17.1 | 1.22 | 0.83 | 10.2 | 26.7 | 5.3 | 4.7 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 47 | 1137 | 56.7 | 1.154 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 22.7 | 3.1 | 10.9 | 1.03 | 0.48 | 13.3 | 29.2 | 5.3 | 2.6 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | アイシン | 44 | 1101 | 60.1 | 1.193 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 20.7 | 2.8 | 9.8 | 0.94 | 0.47 | 12.6 | 36.2 | 5.7 | 3.9 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 東京U | 42 | 987 | 56.5 | 1.128 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 19.0 | 2.2 | 9.7 | 1.45 | 0.51 | 12.2 | 32.0 | 5.4 | 5.0 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 東京U | 45 | 827 | 52.2 | 1.042 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 18.7 | 2.4 | 8.5 | 1.07 | 0.45 | 10.3 | 33.6 | 5.4 | 5.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 55 | 1259 | +0.27 | -0.28 | +0.55 | -0.002 | +0.008 | +0.010 | -0.39 | -0.45 | -0.06 | +1.30 | +0.50 | +1.80 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 46 | 887 | -0.22 | -0.85 | +0.63 | +0.011 | +0.005 | -0.006 | -2.12 | -1.30 | +0.83 | +1.61 | +0.44 | +2.05 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 17 | 505 | -1.74 | -1.12 | -0.62 | -0.017 | -0.001 | +0.017 | +0.58 | -0.55 | -1.12 | -0.49 | +0.50 | +0.02 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 47 | 1137 | +1.62 | -0.92 | +2.55 | +0.011 | -0.011 | -0.021 | +1.32 | +0.65 | -0.66 | +1.67 | +0.31 | +1.97 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | アイシン | 44 | 1101 | +1.89 | -0.11 | +2.00 | +0.020 | -0.003 | -0.023 | +1.29 | -0.10 | -1.39 | +0.86 | -0.62 | +0.24 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 東京U | 42 | 987 | +3.40 | +1.16 | +2.24 | +0.030 | +0.017 | -0.012 | -0.16 | -0.89 | -0.73 | +1.76 | -0.15 | +1.61 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 東京U | 45 | 827 | +2.24 | -0.70 | +2.94 | +0.008 | -0.008 | -0.016 | +1.40 | +0.13 | -1.26 | +1.66 | -0.11 | +1.56 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 4.9 | 55 | 1259 | +0.49 | +1.50 | +2.00 | +0.62 | +2.04 | +2.67 | +4.30 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 4.7 | 46 | 887 | -1.82 | +1.46 | -0.35 | -2.11 | +1.85 | -0.26 | +1.42 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 4.5 | 17 | 505 | -0.78 | +1.51 | +0.73 | -1.64 | +0.75 | -0.89 | +0.62 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 5.0 | 47 | 1137 | -0.31 | +1.22 | +0.90 | -0.69 | +3.57 | +2.88 | +3.88 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | アイシン | 5.0 | 44 | 1101 | +0.24 | +2.11 | +2.35 | +0.73 | +4.15 | +4.89 | +5.17 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 東京U | 5.0 | 42 | 987 | -0.69 | +2.43 | +1.74 | +0.47 | +4.13 | +4.61 | +4.46 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 東京U | 5.0 | 45 | 827 | -1.70 | +1.31 | -0.39 | -1.64 | +4.30 | +2.66 | +2.73 |