| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 13 | 97 | 45 | 19 | 51 | 37.3 | 5 | 23 | 21.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 9 | +9 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 43 | 757 | 247 | 92 | 233 | 39.5 | 29 | 94 | 30.9 | 34 | 47 | 72.3 | 15 | 42 | 57 | 88 | 68 | 20 | 0 | 55 | -181 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 1042 | 327 | 127 | 283 | 44.9 | 19 | 77 | 24.7 | 54 | 82 | 65.9 | 47 | 48 | 95 | 63 | 62 | 19 | 0 | 69 | -115 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 813 | 206 | 85 | 177 | 48.0 | 6 | 25 | 24.0 | 30 | 52 | 57.7 | 44 | 95 | 139 | 62 | 39 | 34 | 0 | 76 | +261 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 996 | 282 | 108 | 256 | 42.2 | 28 | 75 | 37.3 | 38 | 52 | 73.1 | 43 | 91 | 134 | 80 | 58 | 32 | 2 | 96 | -19 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 9 | 140 | 32 | 12 | 27 | 44.4 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 18 | +1 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 25 | 479 | 115 | 37 | 88 | 42.0 | 20 | 45 | 44.4 | 21 | 24 | 87.5 | 13 | 40 | 53 | 49 | 25 | 16 | 0 | 48 | -165 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 13 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 37.3 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 21.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | +0.7 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 43 | 17.6 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 39.5 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 30.9 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 72.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -4.2 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 18.9 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 5.1 | 44.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 24.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 65.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -2.1 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 17.3 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 48.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 24.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 57.7 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +5.6 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 19.1 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 42.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 37.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 73.1 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 9 | 15.5 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 44.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 30.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 25 | 19.2 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 42.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 44.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 87.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -6.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 13 | 16.6 | 7.0 | 18.9 | 37.3 | 1.8 | 8.5 | 21.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 66.7 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +3.3 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 43 | 11.8 | 4.4 | 11.1 | 39.5 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 30.9 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 72.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -8.6 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 11.3 | 4.4 | 9.8 | 44.9 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 24.7 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 65.9 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -4.0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 9.1 | 3.8 | 7.8 | 48.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 24.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 57.7 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.4 | +11.6 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 10.2 | 3.9 | 9.3 | 42.2 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 37.3 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 73.1 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.5 | -0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 9 | 8.3 | 3.1 | 7.0 | 44.4 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 30.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 80.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.6 | +0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 25 | 8.6 | 2.8 | 6.6 | 42.0 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 44.4 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 87.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -12.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 12 | 22.2 | 9.3 | 24.7 | 37.5 | 3.1 | 11.7 | 26.3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 9.9 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 5.6 | +8.0 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 43 | 18.2 | 6.8 | 16.3 | 41.9 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 33.3 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 72.1 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 6.2 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -11.2 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 16.3 | 6.3 | 14.1 | 44.8 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 24.7 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 65.4 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -5.9 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 13.0 | 5.4 | 11.5 | 46.8 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 24.0 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 55.1 | 3.0 | 5.6 | 8.5 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 4.8 | +16.6 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 15.2 | 5.8 | 13.7 | 42.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 37.8 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 73.1 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 7.0 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 4.8 | -1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 9 | 12.0 | 4.5 | 10.2 | 44.4 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 30.8 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 80.0 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 6.8 | +0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 25 | 12.5 | 3.9 | 9.5 | 41.5 | 2.2 | 5.1 | 43.2 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 87.5 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 5.7 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 5.4 | -21.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 12 | 97 | 43.8 | 0.878 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 24.6 | 2.7 | 14.5 | 1.80 | 0.59 | 10.8 | 12.9 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 43 | 757 | 48.6 | 1.021 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 19.2 | 3.9 | 16.6 | 1.38 | 0.86 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 1042 | 48.2 | 1.025 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 2.7 | 8.1 | 1.02 | 0.49 | 5.4 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 813 | 48.5 | 1.005 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 13.5 | 2.1 | 8.7 | 1.69 | 0.64 | 6.9 | 11.8 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 996 | 48.0 | 1.018 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 15.7 | 2.7 | 11.4 | 1.39 | 0.73 | 4.7 | 9.6 | 2.9 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 9 | 140 | 51.9 | 1.103 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.0 | 3.6 | 7.6 | 0.82 | 0.58 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 25 | 479 | 53.0 | 1.174 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 12.6 | 1.75 | 1.05 | 2.9 | 9.8 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 12 | 97 | +0.24 | +0.24 | 0.00 | -0.016 | 0.000 | +0.017 | +1.14 | +0.60 | -0.53 | +0.26 | +0.01 | +0.26 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 43 | 757 | -1.66 | -0.64 | -1.02 | -0.013 | -0.009 | +0.004 | +1.36 | +1.61 | +0.25 | -1.19 | +0.24 | -0.95 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 1042 | -0.81 | -0.64 | -0.16 | -0.003 | 0.000 | +0.003 | +2.20 | +1.52 | -0.68 | -0.93 | +0.85 | -0.09 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 813 | +1.69 | +1.45 | +0.24 | +0.005 | +0.008 | +0.003 | +0.65 | +0.34 | -0.31 | +0.52 | -0.24 | +0.27 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 996 | -0.18 | -1.01 | +0.83 | +0.010 | -0.006 | -0.016 | -0.49 | +0.08 | +0.57 | -0.03 | +0.03 | 0.00 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 9 | 140 | +0.42 | +0.67 | -0.24 | -0.017 | +0.006 | +0.023 | -0.13 | +0.28 | +0.40 | +1.04 | +0.07 | +1.12 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 25 | 479 | -3.67 | -1.45 | -2.22 | -0.023 | +0.001 | +0.024 | -2.27 | -1.70 | +0.57 | -1.50 | +0.58 | -0.92 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.6 | 12 | 97 | +0.33 | -0.16 | +0.17 | +0.51 | -0.19 | +0.32 | +0.19 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.8 | 43 | 757 | -1.49 | -1.17 | -2.65 | -1.76 | -1.86 | -3.63 | -0.27 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.5 | 55 | 1042 | -2.16 | -1.11 | -3.26 | -2.29 | -0.95 | -3.24 | -0.15 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.8 | 47 | 813 | -1.33 | -0.03 | -1.37 | -0.50 | -0.30 | -0.80 | +1.04 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.6 | 52 | 996 | -1.50 | -0.65 | -2.16 | -1.85 | +0.55 | -1.29 | +0.97 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.2 | 9 | 140 | -1.33 | -0.48 | -1.82 | -0.70 | -0.74 | -1.44 | +0.12 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.2 | 25 | 479 | -1.04 | -0.08 | -1.13 | -2.07 | -2.19 | -4.26 | -0.34 |