| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 北海道 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 群馬 | 7 | 52 | 34 | 11 | 22 | 50.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +24 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 18 | 59 | 16 | 5 | 25 | 20.0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -22 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 49 | 1099 | 435 | 158 | 396 | 39.9 | 70 | 202 | 34.7 | 49 | 69 | 71.0 | 34 | 68 | 102 | 50 | 42 | 12 | 2 | 41 | -241 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 678 | 238 | 94 | 223 | 42.2 | 37 | 107 | 34.6 | 13 | 21 | 61.9 | 20 | 47 | 67 | 11 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 44 | -49 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 48 | 377 | 135 | 49 | 115 | 42.6 | 31 | 78 | 39.7 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 35 | -21 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 927 | 338 | 125 | 319 | 39.2 | 58 | 185 | 31.4 | 30 | 44 | 68.2 | 47 | 69 | 116 | 39 | 18 | 26 | 3 | 61 | -147 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 北海道 | 1 | 4.4 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 群馬 | 7 | 7.5 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 77.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | +3.4 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 18 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 20.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 49 | 22.4 | 8.9 | 3.2 | 8.1 | 39.9 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 34.7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 71.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -4.9 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 12.8 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 42.2 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 34.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 61.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 48 | 7.9 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 42.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 39.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 16.3 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 39.2 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 31.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 68.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | -2.6 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 2 | 9.7 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 14.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -4.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 北海道 | 1 | 32.6 | 8.2 | 16.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 16.3 | 16.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 群馬 | 7 | 23.5 | 7.6 | 15.2 | 50.0 | 3.4 | 6.9 | 50.0 | 4.8 | 6.2 | 77.8 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 6.2 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | +16.6 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 18 | 9.8 | 3.1 | 15.3 | 20.0 | 1.8 | 7.3 | 25.0 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 60.0 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -13.4 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 49 | 14.3 | 5.2 | 13.0 | 39.9 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 34.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 71.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -7.9 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 12.6 | 5.0 | 11.8 | 42.2 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 34.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 61.9 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -2.6 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 48 | 12.9 | 4.7 | 11.0 | 42.6 | 3.0 | 7.4 | 39.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 13.1 | 4.9 | 12.4 | 39.2 | 2.3 | 7.2 | 31.4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 68.2 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -5.7 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 2 | 16.7 | 3.7 | 14.8 | 25.0 | 1.9 | 13.0 | 14.3 | 7.4 | 9.3 | 80.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -16.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 北海道 | 1 | 50.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +50.0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 群馬 | 7 | 24.7 | 8.6 | 21.0 | 41.2 | 4.9 | 11.1 | 44.4 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 100.0 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 6.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +35.8 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 17 | 10.2 | 3.4 | 25.4 | 13.3 | 3.4 | 13.6 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.1 | 5.1 | 10.2 | 3.4 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.1 | -30.5 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 49 | 22.4 | 8.1 | 20.4 | 39.8 | 3.6 | 10.4 | 34.5 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 71.0 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -13.2 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 20.1 | 7.9 | 19.0 | 41.7 | 3.1 | 9.2 | 34.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 63.2 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.7 | -2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 48 | 20.1 | 7.2 | 16.5 | 43.7 | 4.8 | 11.2 | 42.9 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.3 | -0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 19.7 | 7.3 | 18.7 | 39.1 | 3.4 | 10.8 | 31.7 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 65.9 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.7 | -9.6 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 2 | 17.6 | 2.9 | 17.6 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 14.7 | 0.0 | 11.8 | 14.7 | 80.0 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -41.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 北海道 | 1 | 4 | 100.0 | 2.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 群馬 | 7 | 52 | 52.9 | 1.111 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 18.8 | 0.0 | 3.1 | - | 0.16 | 5.9 | 10.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 17 | 59 | 20.0 | 0.400 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 25.7 | 5.4 | 9.5 | 0.50 | 0.37 | 9.4 | 10.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 49 | 1099 | 48.6 | 1.024 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 20.2 | 1.8 | 7.0 | 1.19 | 0.35 | 3.6 | 7.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 678 | 50.0 | 1.027 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 17.3 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.69 | 0.14 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 48 | 377 | 58.3 | 1.189 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 14.8 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 1.25 | 0.14 | 1.9 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 927 | 48.2 | 1.006 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.1 | 0.8 | 6.1 | 2.29 | 0.36 | 5.4 | 8.8 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 2 | 19 | 16.7 | 0.750 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 19.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 5.9 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 49 | 1099 | 1.024 | 51.2% | 9.8% | 47.3% | 22.1% | 37.9% | 13.8% | 32.9% | 38.3% | 41.0% | 9.3% | 71.0% | 6.7% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 678 | 1.022 | 74.4% | 19.1% | 40.9% | 19.6% | 19.2% | 11.6% | 32.5% | 34.2% | 39.3% | 12.4% | 63.2% | 3.1% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 48 | 377 | 1.189 | 70.6% | 16.0% | 22.2% | 8.5% | 14.3% | 6.6% | 40.0% | 47.2% | 50.0% | 18.9% | 66.7% | 2.8% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 927 | 1.006 | 61.5% | 16.0% | 37.5% | 14.7% | 46.9% | 9.8% | 33.6% | 39.3% | 26.9% | 16.0% | 65.9% | 4.3% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 2 | 19 | 0.750 | 100.0% | 12.5% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | - | 0.0% | 80.0% | 25.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 北海道 | 1 | 4 | +0.04 | +0.06 | -0.02 | +0.002 | +0.001 | -0.001 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -0.06 | +0.01 | -0.05 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 群馬 | 7 | 52 | +0.15 | +0.40 | -0.26 | -0.007 | +0.002 | +0.009 | +0.28 | -0.02 | -0.30 | +0.09 | -0.19 | -0.09 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 17 | 59 | -0.28 | -0.36 | +0.08 | 0.000 | -0.003 | -0.003 | +0.10 | +0.10 | 0.00 | -0.20 | +0.03 | -0.16 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 49 | 1099 | -1.38 | +0.41 | -1.79 | -0.006 | +0.008 | +0.014 | -0.39 | +0.40 | +0.79 | -1.06 | +0.15 | -0.91 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 678 | -0.64 | -0.36 | -0.28 | -0.014 | -0.004 | +0.010 | -1.18 | -0.33 | +0.85 | +0.32 | -0.22 | +0.09 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 48 | 377 | -0.08 | -0.61 | +0.53 | +0.015 | -0.005 | -0.020 | -0.77 | -0.89 | -0.12 | -0.65 | -0.26 | -0.91 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 927 | -2.42 | -0.41 | -2.01 | -0.064 | -0.010 | +0.054 | +0.58 | -0.22 | -0.80 | -0.31 | -0.27 | -0.58 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 2 | 19 | -0.50 | -0.29 | -0.21 | -0.007 | -0.002 | +0.005 | -0.05 | -0.01 | +0.04 | -0.01 | +0.05 | +0.03 |