| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 43 | 744 | 212 | 81 | 182 | 44.5 | 44 | 105 | 41.9 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 16 | 40 | 56 | 86 | 31 | 17 | 1 | 74 | -65 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 46 | 1344 | 409 | 153 | 423 | 36.2 | 66 | 221 | 29.9 | 37 | 58 | 63.8 | 19 | 88 | 107 | 193 | 97 | 28 | 3 | 104 | -99 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 55 | 1240 | 239 | 85 | 288 | 29.5 | 31 | 153 | 20.3 | 38 | 47 | 80.9 | 21 | 74 | 95 | 202 | 74 | 43 | 0 | 102 | -475 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 47 | 1230 | 281 | 98 | 287 | 34.1 | 44 | 157 | 28.0 | 41 | 61 | 67.2 | 22 | 49 | 71 | 190 | 73 | 27 | 0 | 78 | -420 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 59 | 1138 | 210 | 78 | 223 | 35.0 | 21 | 77 | 27.3 | 33 | 40 | 82.5 | 14 | 44 | 58 | 182 | 87 | 35 | 0 | 74 | -157 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 22 | 141 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -62 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 合計 | 25 | 146 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -71 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 47 | 811 | 174 | 72 | 178 | 40.4 | 19 | 66 | 28.8 | 11 | 18 | 61.1 | 12 | 31 | 43 | 109 | 57 | 24 | 0 | 62 | -84 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 56 | 666 | 111 | 39 | 122 | 32.0 | 20 | 68 | 29.4 | 13 | 26 | 50.0 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 89 | 35 | 9 | 0 | 57 | -129 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 43 | 17.3 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 44.5 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 41.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 42.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -1.5 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 46 | 29.2 | 8.9 | 3.3 | 9.2 | 36.2 | 1.4 | 4.8 | 29.9 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 63.8 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -2.2 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 55 | 22.5 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 5.2 | 29.5 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 20.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 80.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -8.6 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 47 | 26.2 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 34.1 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 28.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 67.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -8.9 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 59 | 19.3 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 35.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 27.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 82.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -2.7 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -3.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 22 | 6.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 38.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -2.8 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 合計 | 25 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 38.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -2.8 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 47 | 17.3 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 40.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 28.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 61.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -1.8 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 56 | 11.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 32.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 29.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -2.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 43 | 10.3 | 3.9 | 8.8 | 44.5 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 41.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 42.9 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -3.1 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 46 | 11.0 | 4.1 | 11.3 | 36.2 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 29.9 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 63.8 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.8 | -2.7 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 55 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 8.4 | 29.5 | 0.9 | 4.4 | 20.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 80.9 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -13.8 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 47 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 8.4 | 34.1 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 28.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 67.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -12.3 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 59 | 6.6 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 35.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 27.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 82.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -5.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -70.4 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 22 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 38.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -15.8 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 合計 | 25 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 38.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -17.5 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 47 | 7.7 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 40.4 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 28.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 61.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -3.7 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 56 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 32.0 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 29.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -7.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 43 | 16.1 | 6.1 | 13.4 | 45.7 | 3.4 | 7.8 | 43.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 42.9 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 5.4 | -5.4 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 46 | 16.8 | 6.3 | 17.2 | 36.4 | 2.7 | 9.0 | 30.2 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 63.8 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 8.1 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 4.0 | -4.3 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 55 | 10.3 | 3.7 | 12.5 | 29.7 | 1.3 | 6.6 | 19.6 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 81.4 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -21.5 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 47 | 12.7 | 4.4 | 12.9 | 34.2 | 2.0 | 7.1 | 27.6 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 67.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 8.5 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -19.1 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 59 | 10.2 | 3.8 | 10.7 | 35.6 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 28.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 81.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 8.8 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -7.6 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 22 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 42.9 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -32.6 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 合計 | 24 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 42.9 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -31.8 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 47 | 12.8 | 5.3 | 13.0 | 40.9 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 29.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 61.1 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 7.8 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -6.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 56 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 10.7 | 31.9 | 1.8 | 6.1 | 30.3 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -12.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 43 | 744 | 58.3 | 1.160 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.9 | 2.0 | 15.6 | 2.67 | 1.12 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 46 | 1344 | 44.3 | 0.922 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 19.2 | 3.5 | 22.6 | 2.01 | 1.18 | 1.5 | 7.4 | 1.9 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 55 | 1240 | 34.8 | 0.768 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.4 | 2.9 | 24.5 | 2.63 | 1.70 | 1.9 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 47 | 1230 | 41.7 | 0.895 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.9 | 2.7 | 21.8 | 2.67 | 1.46 | 2.0 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 59 | 1138 | 40.4 | 0.878 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 13.3 | 3.4 | 22.2 | 2.18 | 1.67 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 22 | 141 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 8.2 | 4.6 | 7.4 | 0.56 | 0.90 | 1.2 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 合計 | 24 | 146 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 8.1 | 4.6 | 7.2 | 0.56 | 0.89 | 1.2 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 47 | 811 | 46.3 | 0.956 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 15.1 | 3.4 | 20.0 | 2.00 | 1.32 | 1.9 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 56 | 666 | 40.5 | 0.829 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 12.6 | 2.6 | 19.7 | 2.59 | 1.56 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 59 | 1138 | 0.878 | 57.1% | 14.8% | 29.1% | 33.3% | 45.2% | 13.1% | 29.0% | 26.2% | 25.0% | 5.1% | 81.6% | 7.6% |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 22 | 141 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 28.6% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 42.9% | - | 0.0% |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 47 | 811 | 0.956 | 78.9% | 10.4% | 45.1% | 39.0% | 27.3% | 12.1% | 33.3% | 21.4% | 24.0% | 13.7% | 61.1% | 3.3% |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 56 | 666 | 0.829 | 75.0% | 6.2% | 20.0% | 23.3% | 41.7% | 9.3% | 31.1% | 34.9% | 28.6% | 16.3% | 50.0% | 10.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 43 | 744 | -0.47 | -0.17 | -0.29 | +0.014 | +0.005 | -0.009 | -0.49 | -0.29 | +0.20 | -1.00 | +0.44 | -0.56 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 46 | 1344 | +1.63 | +0.79 | +0.84 | +0.020 | +0.006 | -0.014 | -2.26 | -0.67 | +1.59 | +1.26 | -0.29 | +0.97 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 55 | 1240 | -3.97 | -2.40 | -1.57 | -0.033 | -0.015 | +0.018 | -1.16 | -0.29 | +0.87 | -0.52 | +0.51 | -0.02 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 47 | 1230 | -2.81 | +0.71 | -3.51 | -0.032 | +0.011 | +0.043 | -0.21 | -0.05 | +0.17 | -0.81 | -0.08 | -0.89 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 59 | 1138 | +0.41 | -0.11 | +0.52 | +0.022 | +0.005 | -0.017 | -1.19 | -1.00 | +0.19 | +0.05 | +0.12 | +0.17 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 24 | 146 | -1.05 | -0.89 | -0.16 | -0.010 | -0.005 | +0.005 | -0.61 | -0.72 | -0.11 | -0.20 | +0.13 | -0.07 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 47 | 811 | +0.24 | -0.68 | +0.92 | +0.025 | +0.004 | -0.020 | -1.71 | -1.21 | +0.50 | -0.11 | +0.43 | +0.32 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 56 | 666 | -1.30 | -1.04 | -0.26 | -0.007 | -0.006 | +0.002 | +1.20 | +0.38 | -0.82 | -1.68 | +0.51 | -1.17 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 1.9 | 43 | 744 | +0.30 | -0.47 | -0.17 | +0.29 | -0.58 | -0.29 | +1.17 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 1.7 | 46 | 1344 | -1.69 | -1.08 | -2.77 | +0.62 | -0.02 | +0.60 | +2.84 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 1.3 | 55 | 1240 | -1.84 | +0.31 | -1.52 | -2.98 | -1.20 | -4.19 | -0.85 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 1.5 | 47 | 1230 | -1.05 | -0.04 | -1.10 | +0.41 | -3.28 | -2.87 | +0.13 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 1.3 | 59 | 1138 | -1.83 | +0.04 | -1.79 | -1.21 | +0.55 | -0.66 | +1.53 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 1.9 | 24 | 146 | -2.86 | -0.78 | -3.64 | -3.56 | -0.84 | -4.40 | -0.12 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 1.4 | 47 | 811 | -2.19 | -0.53 | -2.72 | -1.97 | +0.35 | -1.61 | +0.62 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 1.4 | 56 | 666 | -2.14 | -0.80 | -2.95 | -2.25 | -0.76 | -3.01 | -0.01 |