| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 1163 | 708 | 275 | 558 | 49.3 | 30 | 114 | 26.3 | 128 | 175 | 73.1 | 133 | 186 | 319 | 52 | 54 | 30 | 15 | 112 | -255 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 34 | 944 | 653 | 238 | 467 | 51.0 | 44 | 139 | 31.7 | 133 | 177 | 75.1 | 102 | 194 | 296 | 42 | 47 | 37 | 17 | 80 | +257 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 36 | 737 | 391 | 159 | 316 | 50.3 | 18 | 74 | 24.3 | 55 | 105 | 52.4 | 61 | 174 | 235 | 27 | 44 | 16 | 11 | 87 | +75 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 17 | 541 | 285 | 109 | 242 | 45.0 | 20 | 76 | 26.3 | 47 | 71 | 66.2 | 50 | 103 | 153 | 23 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 38 | -99 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 1067 | 541 | 232 | 443 | 52.4 | 19 | 71 | 26.8 | 58 | 111 | 52.3 | 99 | 182 | 281 | 28 | 48 | 22 | 14 | 103 | -17 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 52 | 19 | 9 | 20 | 45.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 27.7 | 16.9 | 6.5 | 13.3 | 49.3 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 26.3 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 73.1 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 7.6 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.7 | -6.1 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 34 | 27.8 | 19.2 | 7.0 | 13.7 | 51.0 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 31.7 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 75.1 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 8.7 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.4 | +7.6 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 36 | 20.5 | 10.9 | 4.4 | 8.8 | 50.3 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 24.3 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 52.4 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.4 | +2.1 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 17 | 31.8 | 16.8 | 6.4 | 14.2 | 45.0 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 26.3 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 66.2 | 2.9 | 6.1 | 9.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.2 | -5.8 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 26.0 | 13.2 | 5.7 | 10.8 | 52.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 26.8 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 52.3 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 6.9 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.5 | -0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 26.0 | 9.5 | 4.5 | 10.0 | 45.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | -2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 21.9 | 8.5 | 17.3 | 49.3 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 26.3 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 73.1 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 9.9 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 3.5 | -7.9 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 34 | 24.9 | 9.1 | 17.8 | 51.0 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 31.7 | 5.1 | 6.7 | 75.1 | 3.9 | 7.4 | 11.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 3.1 | +9.8 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 36 | 19.1 | 7.8 | 15.4 | 50.3 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 24.3 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 52.4 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 11.5 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 4.3 | +3.7 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 17 | 19.0 | 7.2 | 16.1 | 45.0 | 1.3 | 5.1 | 26.3 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 66.2 | 3.3 | 6.8 | 10.2 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.5 | -6.6 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 18.3 | 7.8 | 14.9 | 52.4 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 26.8 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 52.3 | 3.3 | 6.1 | 9.5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 3.5 | -0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 13.2 | 6.2 | 13.9 | 45.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 2.8 | 7.6 | 10.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | -2.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 34.5 | 13.4 | 27.2 | 49.4 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 26.8 | 6.1 | 8.5 | 72.5 | 6.5 | 9.0 | 15.5 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 4.7 | -12.6 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 34 | 39.3 | 14.4 | 28.0 | 51.3 | 2.7 | 8.4 | 31.7 | 7.9 | 10.6 | 74.9 | 6.0 | 11.7 | 17.7 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | +15.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 36 | 30.9 | 12.6 | 24.6 | 51.0 | 1.4 | 5.7 | 25.0 | 4.3 | 8.3 | 52.4 | 4.7 | 13.7 | 18.4 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 5.4 | +7.4 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 17 | 29.0 | 11.1 | 24.4 | 45.4 | 2.0 | 7.6 | 26.7 | 4.8 | 7.2 | 66.2 | 5.1 | 10.5 | 15.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 3.6 | -9.5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 31.4 | 13.5 | 25.4 | 53.0 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 3.3 | 6.2 | 52.8 | 5.7 | 10.3 | 16.0 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 5.0 | +0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 21.8 | 10.3 | 23.0 | 45.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 100.0 | 4.6 | 12.6 | 17.2 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 1.1 | -4.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 1163 | 52.1 | 1.121 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 27.7 | 2.1 | 8.2 | 1.00 | 0.30 | 13.2 | 19.6 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 34 | 944 | 56.0 | 1.206 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 29.3 | 2.4 | 6.9 | 0.87 | 0.24 | 11.6 | 25.6 | 3.3 | 1.7 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 36 | 737 | 53.8 | 1.111 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 26.5 | 2.9 | 6.4 | 0.63 | 0.24 | 9.6 | 26.3 | 1.9 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 17 | 541 | 49.6 | 1.059 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 25.8 | 2.4 | 7.5 | 0.82 | 0.29 | 9.6 | 21.3 | 2.2 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 1067 | 55.2 | 1.126 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 25.6 | 2.3 | 5.2 | 0.58 | 0.20 | 11.2 | 20.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 52 | 45.0 | 0.950 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 20.2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 7.5 | 17.7 | 1.8 | 4.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 36 | 737 | 1.111 | 75.8% | 37.5% | 38.9% | 27.0% | 30.8% | 3.7% | 23.3% | 17.0% | 33.3% | 3.4% | 52.4% | 11.4% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 17 | 541 | 1.059 | 66.3% | 32.0% | 41.3% | 23.4% | 37.5% | 5.9% | 27.0% | 27.5% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 66.2% | 10.8% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 1067 | 1.126 | 71.3% | 30.1% | 47.8% | 33.9% | 52.5% | 12.8% | 28.6% | 13.3% | 16.7% | 1.3% | 52.8% | 8.6% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 52 | 0.950 | 60.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 1163 | -3.06 | -1.35 | -1.71 | -0.036 | -0.019 | +0.017 | +0.98 | +1.16 | +0.18 | -1.12 | +0.47 | -0.65 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 34 | 944 | +2.50 | +2.29 | +0.20 | +0.002 | +0.005 | +0.003 | +3.53 | +1.27 | -2.26 | +0.50 | -1.02 | -0.52 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 36 | 737 | +0.15 | -1.51 | +1.66 | +0.015 | -0.011 | -0.026 | +0.87 | -0.45 | -1.32 | -0.28 | +0.27 | 0.00 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 17 | 541 | -0.25 | -0.27 | +0.03 | +0.009 | -0.006 | -0.015 | +0.01 | -0.13 | -0.14 | -0.67 | -0.26 | -0.94 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 1067 | -1.01 | -1.50 | +0.49 | -0.010 | -0.015 | -0.006 | +2.37 | +0.82 | -1.56 | -0.61 | +0.28 | -0.34 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 52 | -0.12 | -0.61 | +0.48 | +0.013 | -0.005 | -0.018 | +0.03 | -0.17 | -0.20 | -0.35 | -0.01 | -0.36 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 4.4 | 42 | 1163 | +1.10 | -0.50 | +0.60 | +0.17 | -1.79 | -1.62 | +0.90 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 4.7 | 34 | 944 | +2.59 | +0.41 | +3.00 | +3.87 | +0.46 | +4.33 | +3.84 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 4.9 | 36 | 737 | -1.17 | -1.51 | -2.68 | -2.26 | +0.70 | -1.56 | +0.58 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 4.7 | 17 | 541 | -0.48 | -0.38 | -0.87 | -0.31 | -0.02 | -0.33 | +0.82 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.6 | 41 | 1067 | +0.03 | -1.37 | -1.34 | -0.98 | -0.43 | -1.41 | +0.95 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 4.6 | 2 | 52 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | -0.61 | +0.48 | -0.12 | +0.08 |