| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B3 | 立川 | 15 | 239 | 76 | 29 | 72 | 40.3 | 16 | 43 | 37.2 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 23 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B3 | 立川 | 46 | 417 | 140 | 51 | 129 | 39.5 | 31 | 84 | 36.9 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 8 | 36 | 44 | 27 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 49 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 18 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 18.8 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -7 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B3 | 立川 | 15 | 15.9 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 40.3 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 37.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 40.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B3 | 立川 | 46 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 39.5 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 36.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 58.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 18 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 18.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | -0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 7 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -1.1 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 2 | 14.8 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B3 | 立川 | 15 | 11.5 | 4.4 | 10.9 | 40.3 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 37.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 40.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B3 | 立川 | 46 | 12.1 | 4.4 | 11.1 | 39.5 | 2.7 | 7.2 | 36.9 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 58.3 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 4.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 18 | 11.6 | 4.4 | 23.3 | 18.8 | 2.9 | 16.0 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.5 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -10.2 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.7 | 10.7 | 13.3 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.3 | -21.3 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 2 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 25.0 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 50.0 | 3.6 | 7.3 | 10.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B3 | 立川 | 15 | 22.0 | 8.4 | 20.5 | 40.8 | 4.6 | 12.4 | 37.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 40.0 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 6.1 | 6.6 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 5.5 | -20.8 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B3 | 立川 | 46 | 18.7 | 6.8 | 16.7 | 40.8 | 4.1 | 10.7 | 38.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 58.3 | 1.1 | 4.8 | 5.9 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 6.2 | +1.9 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 10 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 9.1 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -100.0 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 14.3 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | -57.1 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.9 | 3.8 | 50.0 | 3.8 | 9.6 | 13.5 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.8 | -13.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B3 | 立川 | 15 | 239 | 52.1 | 1.041 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 22.5 | 3.6 | 20.2 | 1.64 | 0.90 | 5.7 | 7.6 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B3 | 立川 | 46 | 417 | 53.2 | 1.077 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.0 | 2.5 | 8.3 | 1.18 | 0.49 | 2.2 | 9.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 10 | 25 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 4 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14.3 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 2 | 30 | 0.0 | 0.500 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 1.00 | 0.96 | 10.0 | 16.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B3 | 立川 | 15 | 239 | -0.60 | -0.26 | -0.34 | -0.002 | +0.001 | +0.003 | -0.84 | -0.44 | +0.40 | +0.22 | -0.02 | +0.19 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B3 | 立川 | 46 | 417 | +0.50 | +0.59 | -0.09 | +0.006 | -0.002 | -0.008 | +1.90 | +0.51 | -1.39 | -0.61 | -0.32 | -0.92 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 10 | 25 | -0.33 | -0.11 | -0.22 | -0.005 | -0.001 | +0.004 | -0.03 | -0.13 | -0.10 | -0.17 | +0.04 | -0.13 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 4 | 14 | -0.14 | -0.07 | -0.08 | 0.000 | +0.001 | +0.001 | -0.02 | 0.00 | +0.02 | -0.22 | +0.10 | -0.12 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 2 | 30 | -0.27 | +0.05 | -0.32 | -0.004 | 0.000 | +0.004 | +0.38 | +0.15 | -0.24 | -0.60 | +0.08 | -0.52 |