| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 33 | 485 | 181 | 69 | 146 | 47.3 | 14 | 47 | 29.8 | 29 | 42 | 69.0 | 21 | 39 | 60 | 75 | 35 | 31 | 6 | 59 | +125 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 48 | 451 | 143 | 53 | 128 | 41.4 | 9 | 36 | 25.0 | 28 | 49 | 57.1 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 69 | 41 | 32 | 11 | 80 | +154 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 1049 | 381 | 154 | 349 | 44.1 | 36 | 110 | 32.7 | 37 | 70 | 52.9 | 23 | 70 | 93 | 161 | 72 | 73 | 18 | 116 | +385 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 57 | 788 | 263 | 109 | 284 | 38.4 | 25 | 93 | 26.9 | 20 | 39 | 51.3 | 23 | 71 | 94 | 138 | 77 | 52 | 5 | 94 | +192 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1383 | 492 | 195 | 473 | 41.2 | 43 | 144 | 29.9 | 59 | 97 | 60.8 | 44 | 132 | 176 | 247 | 103 | 115 | 20 | 138 | -59 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1021 | 329 | 139 | 326 | 42.6 | 7 | 48 | 14.6 | 44 | 75 | 58.7 | 51 | 101 | 152 | 171 | 79 | 60 | 12 | 124 | +202 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 36 | 561 | 169 | 73 | 172 | 42.4 | 2 | 18 | 11.1 | 21 | 35 | 60.0 | 26 | 60 | 86 | 101 | 38 | 30 | 3 | 69 | +154 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +24 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 33 | 14.7 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 4.4 | 47.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 29.8 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 69.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.8 | +3.8 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 48 | 9.4 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 41.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 57.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | +3.2 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 20.6 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 6.8 | 44.1 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 32.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 52.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.3 | +7.5 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 57 | 13.8 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 38.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 26.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 51.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +3.4 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 23.1 | 8.2 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 41.2 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 29.9 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 60.8 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 2.3 | -1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 17.0 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 5.4 | 42.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 14.6 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 58.7 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.1 | +3.4 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 36 | 15.6 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 42.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 11.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 60.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +4.3 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 14.9 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +12.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 33 | 13.4 | 5.1 | 10.8 | 47.3 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 29.8 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 69.0 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 4.4 | +9.3 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 48 | 11.4 | 4.2 | 10.2 | 41.4 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 25.0 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 57.1 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 6.4 | +12.3 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 13.1 | 5.3 | 12.0 | 44.1 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 32.7 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 52.9 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 4.0 | +13.2 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 57 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 38.4 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 26.9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 51.3 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 6.3 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 4.3 | +8.8 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 12.8 | 5.1 | 12.3 | 41.2 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 29.9 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 60.8 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 3.6 | -1.5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 11.6 | 4.9 | 11.5 | 42.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 14.6 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 58.7 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 4.4 | +7.1 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 36 | 10.8 | 4.7 | 11.0 | 42.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 11.1 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 60.0 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 4.4 | +9.9 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 8.4 | 3.6 | 8.4 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 50.0 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +29.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 33 | 21.1 | 8.2 | 16.7 | 48.9 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 32.6 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 67.6 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 7.1 | 8.4 | 4.2 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 7.0 | +14.4 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 48 | 17.0 | 6.4 | 15.2 | 42.2 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 25.0 | 3.1 | 5.9 | 53.3 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 8.8 | 5.0 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 9.6 | +18.5 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 19.8 | 7.9 | 18.3 | 43.3 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 55.2 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 8.7 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 5.9 | +21.3 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 57 | 18.9 | 7.8 | 20.6 | 37.9 | 1.9 | 6.8 | 27.5 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 51.4 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 6.6 | 9.7 | 5.6 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 6.5 | +14.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 19.3 | 7.8 | 18.8 | 41.3 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 30.3 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 56.8 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 5.3 | -2.4 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 19.3 | 8.1 | 19.0 | 42.5 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 16.7 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 58.9 | 3.1 | 6.1 | 9.3 | 10.2 | 4.6 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 7.0 | +11.7 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 36 | 17.2 | 7.5 | 17.5 | 42.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 13.3 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 56.2 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 8.4 | 10.3 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 6.9 | +19.3 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 14.9 | 6.4 | 12.8 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.1 | 4.3 | 50.0 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 8.5 | 6.4 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 4.3 | +40.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 33 | 485 | 54.0 | 1.131 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 18.9 | 3.4 | 20.2 | 2.03 | 1.07 | 5.1 | 8.9 | 5.3 | 1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 48 | 451 | 45.7 | 0.942 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 19.1 | 4.1 | 19.4 | 1.76 | 1.02 | 4.5 | 6.8 | 6.8 | 2.7 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 1049 | 48.6 | 0.989 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 19.4 | 3.0 | 19.6 | 2.34 | 1.01 | 2.6 | 7.5 | 5.1 | 1.8 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 57 | 788 | 42.4 | 0.864 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 22.2 | 4.5 | 23.0 | 1.73 | 1.04 | 3.3 | 10.6 | 5.3 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1383 | 45.9 | 0.944 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 21.3 | 3.6 | 26.2 | 2.43 | 1.23 | 3.6 | 10.7 | 7.4 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1021 | 43.7 | 0.912 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 21.2 | 3.8 | 24.6 | 2.20 | 1.16 | 6.4 | 12.2 | 5.3 | 1.5 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 36 | 561 | 43.3 | 0.906 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 19.2 | 3.3 | 24.0 | 2.63 | 1.25 | 5.3 | 12.6 | 5.0 | 0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 30 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 19.2 | 5.8 | 20.0 | 1.33 | 1.04 | 9.1 | 4.8 | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 57 | 788 | 0.864 | 67.2% | 21.8% | 29.1% | 29.3% | 33.3% | 12.2% | 24.7% | 24.8% | 38.9% | 6.1% | 51.4% | 5.8% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1383 | 0.944 | 64.6% | 16.3% | 45.0% | 33.6% | 27.1% | 13.9% | 25.3% | 18.9% | 40.4% | 9.3% | 56.8% | 8.0% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1021 | 0.912 | 55.2% | 17.0% | 51.0% | 42.4% | 28.6% | 18.4% | 15.8% | 5.6% | 17.4% | 6.7% | 58.9% | 9.9% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 36 | 561 | 0.906 | 72.4% | 17.1% | 43.2% | 43.5% | 30.8% | 22.9% | 15.4% | 7.6% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 56.2% | 7.6% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 30 | 1.000 | 50.0% | 28.6% | 50.0% | 28.6% | 50.0% | 28.6% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 14.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 33 | 485 | +1.75 | +0.48 | +1.27 | +0.020 | -0.001 | -0.021 | +1.01 | +1.00 | -0.02 | +0.39 | +0.17 | +0.57 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 48 | 450 | +1.53 | +1.15 | +0.38 | -0.001 | +0.009 | +0.011 | +1.96 | +0.49 | -1.47 | +0.97 | -0.09 | +0.88 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 1049 | +4.35 | +1.43 | +2.92 | +0.039 | +0.004 | -0.035 | +1.51 | +1.68 | +0.16 | +1.51 | +0.07 | +1.58 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 57 | 788 | +2.29 | +0.66 | +1.63 | +0.012 | +0.007 | -0.006 | +2.68 | +1.25 | -1.43 | +1.08 | +0.15 | +1.24 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1383 | -0.04 | -0.80 | +0.75 | -0.009 | -0.014 | -0.005 | -1.85 | -1.06 | +0.79 | +1.82 | -0.59 | +1.23 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1021 | +2.36 | +1.59 | +0.76 | +0.005 | +0.001 | -0.005 | +1.67 | +1.08 | -0.59 | +1.02 | -0.50 | +0.51 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 36 | 561 | +2.29 | +1.27 | +1.02 | +0.025 | +0.011 | -0.014 | +0.39 | -0.16 | -0.55 | +1.12 | -0.19 | +0.93 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 30 | +0.57 | +0.25 | +0.32 | +0.003 | +0.002 | -0.002 | -0.26 | -0.26 | 0.00 | +0.54 | -0.10 | +0.43 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 1.9 | 33 | 485 | +0.55 | +0.56 | +1.11 | +0.53 | +1.42 | +1.95 | +1.39 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 1.7 | 48 | 450 | -2.00 | +0.41 | -1.59 | -0.93 | +0.48 | -0.45 | +0.64 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 1.6 | 51 | 1049 | -0.71 | +0.93 | +0.22 | +0.04 | +3.21 | +3.25 | +3.71 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 1.5 | 57 | 788 | -2.31 | -0.12 | -2.43 | -1.34 | +1.41 | +0.07 | +1.36 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 1.7 | 60 | 1383 | -0.16 | +2.59 | +2.43 | -1.30 | +2.47 | +1.17 | +3.28 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 2.1 | 60 | 1021 | -1.29 | +0.82 | -0.46 | +0.25 | +1.07 | +1.32 | +2.50 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 2.2 | 36 | 561 | -0.68 | +0.43 | -0.26 | +0.05 | +1.07 | +1.12 | +1.28 |