| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 10 | 111 | 17 | 8 | 24 | 33.3 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17 | -39 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 群馬 | 19 | 111 | 35 | 11 | 29 | 37.9 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12 | -36 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 973 | 261 | 89 | 231 | 38.5 | 39 | 108 | 36.1 | 44 | 56 | 78.6 | 27 | 59 | 86 | 29 | 33 | 16 | 13 | 105 | -173 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1186 | 327 | 115 | 328 | 35.1 | 52 | 186 | 28.0 | 45 | 75 | 60.0 | 29 | 80 | 109 | 25 | 35 | 26 | 9 | 121 | -84 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 870 | 173 | 66 | 157 | 42.0 | 22 | 74 | 29.7 | 19 | 31 | 61.3 | 28 | 55 | 83 | 17 | 15 | 19 | 18 | 102 | +34 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 神戸 | 44 | 956 | 310 | 117 | 259 | 45.2 | 34 | 114 | 29.8 | 42 | 64 | 65.6 | 51 | 64 | 115 | 40 | 25 | 28 | 8 | 96 | +311 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 10 | 11.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -3.9 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 群馬 | 19 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 37.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 41.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | -1.9 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 17.4 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 38.5 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 36.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 78.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.9 | -3.1 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 20.4 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 35.1 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 28.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.1 | -1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 42.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 29.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 61.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | +0.6 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 神戸 | 44 | 21.7 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 5.9 | 45.2 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 29.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 65.6 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.2 | +7.1 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 9.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 10 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 7.8 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 20.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 5.5 | -12.7 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 群馬 | 19 | 11.3 | 3.6 | 9.4 | 37.9 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 41.7 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.9 | -11.7 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 8.5 | 38.5 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 36.1 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 78.6 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 3.9 | -6.4 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 9.9 | 3.5 | 10.0 | 35.1 | 1.6 | 5.6 | 28.0 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 60.0 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 3.7 | -2.6 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 6.5 | 42.0 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 29.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 61.3 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 4.2 | +1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 神戸 | 44 | 11.7 | 4.4 | 9.8 | 45.2 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 29.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 65.6 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 3.6 | +11.7 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 15.5 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 7.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.9 | 5.8 | 9.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | -7.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 10 | 7.7 | 3.6 | 11.9 | 30.4 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 20.0 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 7.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 8.2 | -21.1 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 群馬 | 18 | 15.2 | 4.8 | 14.5 | 33.3 | 2.8 | 6.9 | 40.0 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 4.1 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 6.9 | -30.3 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 14.8 | 5.2 | 13.4 | 38.8 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 36.8 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 79.5 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 5.7 | -10.0 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 15.4 | 5.4 | 15.4 | 35.1 | 2.4 | 8.7 | 27.9 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 62.0 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 5.4 | -4.1 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 12.2 | 4.6 | 11.1 | 41.9 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 29.2 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 62.1 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 7.2 | +2.2 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 神戸 | 44 | 18.2 | 6.9 | 15.4 | 44.6 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 29.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 66.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 5.4 | +19.6 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 6.7 | 3.3 | 26.7 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 13.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.7 | 10.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | -13.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 10 | 111 | 30.4 | 0.600 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 11.5 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 0.67 | 0.25 | 6.1 | 9.2 | 3.0 | 1.1 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 群馬 | 18 | 111 | 42.9 | 0.917 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 16.6 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.25 | 0.12 | 1.4 | 11.1 | 5.0 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 973 | 47.5 | 1.016 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.1 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 0.94 | 0.30 | 3.3 | 7.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1186 | 43.0 | 0.913 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.0 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 0.69 | 0.18 | 2.9 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 870 | 49.0 | 1.012 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 10.9 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 1.07 | 0.26 | 4.1 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 2.5 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 神戸 | 44 | 956 | 51.2 | 1.073 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.7 | 1.2 | 5.4 | 1.60 | 0.37 | 5.4 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 0.9 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 19 | 12.5 | 0.250 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 18.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 9.5 | 15.8 | 0.0 | 7.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 973 | 1.016 | 42.1% | 15.6% | 38.5% | 21.3% | 42.9% | 11.5% | 32.9% | 28.7% | 44.4% | 14.8% | 79.5% | 8.2% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1186 | 0.913 | 61.7% | 17.3% | 29.8% | 13.6% | 33.3% | 8.7% | 28.6% | 34.4% | 26.7% | 17.3% | 62.0% | 8.7% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 870 | 1.012 | 64.4% | 28.0% | 40.9% | 13.7% | 33.3% | 5.6% | 28.6% | 26.1% | 30.0% | 18.6% | 62.1% | 8.1% |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 神戸 | 44 | 956 | 1.073 | 64.5% | 22.5% | 50.9% | 19.3% | 52.2% | 8.4% | 29.1% | 20.0% | 29.3% | 21.1% | 66.7% | 8.7% |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 19 | 0.250 | 100.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 37.5% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 10 | 111 | -1.34 | -1.12 | -0.22 | -0.018 | -0.015 | +0.003 | -0.49 | +0.22 | +0.71 | +0.72 | +0.12 | +0.84 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 群馬 | 18 | 111 | -1.18 | -0.43 | -0.75 | -0.026 | -0.004 | +0.022 | +0.17 | -0.03 | -0.20 | -0.27 | +0.02 | -0.24 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 973 | -2.51 | -0.32 | -2.19 | -0.012 | 0.000 | +0.012 | -1.98 | -0.89 | +1.10 | -0.43 | +0.01 | -0.42 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1186 | -0.59 | -0.73 | +0.15 | +0.006 | -0.005 | -0.011 | -1.58 | -0.78 | +0.80 | +0.22 | +0.06 | +0.28 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 870 | -0.60 | +0.71 | -1.31 | +0.008 | -0.003 | -0.011 | -2.67 | -0.73 | +1.94 | -0.10 | -0.55 | -0.64 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 神戸 | 44 | 955 | +2.49 | +1.38 | +1.12 | -0.023 | -0.003 | +0.020 | +2.32 | +0.95 | -1.37 | +1.70 | -0.57 | +1.13 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 19 | +0.11 | -0.08 | +0.20 | +0.002 | -0.002 | -0.004 | +0.56 | +0.27 | -0.28 | -0.16 | +0.03 | -0.13 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3.3 | 10 | 111 | -2.69 | -0.64 | -3.32 | -3.52 | -0.88 | -4.40 | -0.09 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 群馬 | 3.4 | 18 | 111 | -1.73 | -0.87 | -2.60 | -2.04 | -1.54 | -3.58 | -0.04 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 3.1 | 56 | 973 | -1.90 | -1.65 | -3.55 | -1.73 | -3.22 | -4.95 | -1.02 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 群馬 | 3.1 | 58 | 1186 | -2.90 | -1.68 | -4.58 | -3.01 | -1.13 | -4.14 | -0.78 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 3.3 | 58 | 870 | -2.32 | -0.67 | -2.99 | -1.60 | -1.90 | -3.50 | -0.24 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 神戸 | 2.8 | 44 | 955 | -0.16 | -0.30 | -0.46 | -0.07 | +0.41 | +0.33 | +1.82 |