| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B3 | 福岡 | 30 | 642 | 512 | 179 | 339 | 52.8 | 35 | 99 | 35.4 | 119 | 151 | 78.8 | 52 | 156 | 208 | 47 | 53 | 39 | 11 | 64 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 1463 | 915 | 329 | 715 | 46.0 | 69 | 214 | 32.2 | 188 | 249 | 75.5 | 63 | 263 | 326 | 191 | 121 | 79 | 28 | 149 | +248 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B3 | 越谷 | 32 | 939 | 579 | 203 | 423 | 48.0 | 40 | 116 | 34.5 | 133 | 176 | 75.6 | 44 | 184 | 228 | 124 | 75 | 56 | 17 | 59 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 17 | 610 | 254 | 94 | 225 | 41.8 | 24 | 76 | 31.6 | 42 | 55 | 76.4 | 15 | 77 | 92 | 69 | 31 | 34 | 5 | 47 | -36 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 仙台 | 5 | 81 | 26 | 10 | 29 | 34.5 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | +36 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B3 | アイシンAW | 31 | 865 | 470 | 168 | 331 | 50.8 | 50 | 120 | 41.7 | 84 | 112 | 75.0 | 34 | 179 | 213 | 94 | 41 | 47 | 5 | 70 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B3 | 福岡 | 30 | 21.4 | 17.1 | 6.0 | 11.3 | 52.8 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 35.4 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 78.8 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 25.2 | 15.8 | 5.7 | 12.3 | 46.0 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 32.2 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 75.5 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.6 | +4.3 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B3 | 越谷 | 32 | 29.3 | 18.1 | 6.3 | 13.2 | 48.0 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 34.5 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 75.6 | 1.4 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 17 | 35.9 | 14.9 | 5.5 | 13.2 | 41.8 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 31.6 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 76.4 | 0.9 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.8 | -2.1 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 仙台 | 5 | 16.2 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 34.5 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | +7.2 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B3 | アイシンAW | 31 | 27.9 | 15.2 | 5.4 | 10.7 | 50.8 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 41.7 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 75.0 | 1.1 | 5.8 | 6.9 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B3 | 福岡 | 30 | 28.7 | 10.0 | 19.0 | 52.8 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 35.4 | 6.7 | 8.5 | 78.8 | 2.9 | 8.7 | 11.7 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 22.5 | 8.1 | 17.6 | 46.0 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 32.2 | 4.6 | 6.1 | 75.5 | 1.5 | 6.5 | 8.0 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 3.7 | +6.1 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B3 | 越谷 | 32 | 22.2 | 7.8 | 16.2 | 48.0 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 34.5 | 5.1 | 6.7 | 75.6 | 1.7 | 7.1 | 8.7 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 17 | 15.0 | 5.5 | 13.3 | 41.8 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 31.6 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 76.4 | 0.9 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.8 | -2.1 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 仙台 | 5 | 11.5 | 4.4 | 12.9 | 34.5 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 2.7 | +16.0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B3 | アイシンAW | 31 | 19.6 | 7.0 | 13.8 | 50.8 | 2.1 | 5.0 | 41.7 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 7.4 | 8.9 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B3 | 福岡 | 30 | 40.5 | 14.1 | 27.0 | 52.4 | 3.1 | 8.1 | 37.6 | 9.2 | 11.5 | 79.5 | 4.1 | 12.3 | 16.4 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 4.9 | +25.0 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 33.3 | 11.9 | 25.8 | 46.3 | 2.5 | 7.7 | 32.9 | 6.9 | 9.2 | 75.6 | 2.2 | 9.6 | 11.8 | 6.8 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 4.5 | +9.0 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B3 | 越谷 | 32 | 31.5 | 11.1 | 23.1 | 48.1 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 34.8 | 7.1 | 9.4 | 75.6 | 2.4 | 9.9 | 12.4 | 6.8 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 2.5 | +14.9 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 17 | 23.6 | 8.8 | 20.9 | 42.0 | 2.2 | 7.1 | 31.6 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 76.4 | 1.4 | 7.2 | 8.6 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 4.0 | -2.9 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 仙台 | 5 | 17.6 | 6.4 | 20.0 | 32.0 | 3.2 | 8.8 | 36.4 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 9.6 | 9.6 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 6.4 | 1.6 | 4.0 | +21.6 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B3 | アイシンAW | 31 | 29.2 | 10.4 | 20.5 | 50.9 | 3.1 | 7.4 | 41.7 | 5.2 | 7.0 | 75.0 | 2.1 | 10.7 | 12.8 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 4.1 | +19.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B3 | 福岡 | 30 | 642 | 58.1 | 1.271 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 30.9 | 3.5 | 14.6 | 0.94 | 0.47 | 9.0 | 24.4 | 4.5 | 1.4 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 1463 | 51.2 | 1.119 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 29.7 | 3.7 | 21.1 | 1.59 | 0.71 | 5.0 | 20.0 | 4.8 | 1.9 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B3 | 越谷 | 32 | 939 | 52.9 | 1.169 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 26.6 | 3.5 | 19.1 | 1.65 | 0.72 | 5.3 | 21.8 | 4.6 | 1.6 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 17 | 610 | 47.3 | 1.033 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 23.3 | 2.6 | 18.8 | 2.23 | 0.81 | 3.1 | 15.8 | 4.3 | 0.9 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 仙台 | 5 | 81 | 40.0 | 0.846 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 20.4 | 1.5 | 17.6 | 4.50 | 0.86 | 0.0 | 20.7 | 8.9 | 3.5 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B3 | アイシンAW | 31 | 865 | 58.5 | 1.253 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 22.7 | 2.2 | 15.7 | 2.24 | 0.69 | 4.7 | 23.3 | 4.4 | 0.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B3 | 福岡 | 30 | 642 | +3.40 | +2.36 | +1.03 | +0.032 | +0.019 | -0.013 | +1.19 | +0.50 | -0.69 | +0.42 | -0.48 | -0.07 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 1463 | +2.71 | +1.98 | +0.73 | +0.039 | +0.019 | -0.020 | -1.72 | +0.53 | +2.25 | +0.73 | -0.23 | +0.50 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B3 | 越谷 | 32 | 939 | +2.61 | +1.92 | +0.69 | +0.012 | +0.014 | +0.002 | +0.81 | +0.96 | +0.15 | +1.10 | -0.22 | +0.88 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 17 | 610 | +0.12 | -0.64 | +0.75 | +0.013 | +0.004 | -0.009 | -2.84 | -2.13 | +0.72 | +1.19 | +0.14 | +1.33 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 仙台 | 5 | 81 | +0.57 | -0.05 | +0.62 | +0.007 | +0.001 | -0.007 | -0.43 | -0.67 | -0.24 | +0.86 | -0.14 | +0.72 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B3 | アイシンAW | 31 | 865 | +3.13 | +1.92 | +1.22 | +0.021 | +0.010 | -0.011 | -0.52 | -0.91 | -0.39 | +2.23 | -0.95 | +1.27 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B3 | 福岡 | 3.8 | 30 | 642 | +5.90 | +1.05 | +6.95 | +6.57 | +1.46 | +8.04 | +4.31 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 3.5 | 58 | 1463 | +2.99 | +0.61 | +3.60 | +3.88 | +0.98 | +4.86 | +6.85 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B3 | 越谷 | 3.4 | 32 | 939 | +2.96 | +1.64 | +4.59 | +3.59 | +1.84 | +5.43 | +4.63 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 2.9 | 17 | 610 | +0.41 | +0.36 | +0.78 | -0.30 | +1.27 | +0.97 | +1.40 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 仙台 | 3.1 | 5 | 81 | -0.18 | +0.43 | +0.25 | -0.19 | +0.98 | +0.78 | +0.18 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B3 | アイシンAW | 3.3 | 31 | 865 | +3.31 | +1.31 | +4.62 | +3.87 | +2.11 | +5.98 | +4.48 |