| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 48 | 1117 | 337 | 128 | 324 | 39.5 | 34 | 130 | 26.2 | 47 | 64 | 73.4 | 25 | 75 | 100 | 113 | 84 | 35 | 8 | 74 | -300 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 60 | 1713 | 659 | 229 | 619 | 37.0 | 94 | 292 | 32.2 | 107 | 138 | 77.5 | 24 | 118 | 142 | 323 | 112 | 75 | 3 | 92 | -126 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 59 | 1792 | 716 | 246 | 616 | 39.9 | 93 | 305 | 30.5 | 131 | 166 | 78.9 | 21 | 108 | 129 | 388 | 121 | 60 | 1 | 90 | +612 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 1665 | 625 | 202 | 585 | 34.5 | 85 | 337 | 25.2 | 136 | 175 | 77.7 | 24 | 98 | 122 | 436 | 181 | 57 | 3 | 76 | -131 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1979 | 613 | 204 | 541 | 37.7 | 94 | 311 | 30.2 | 111 | 137 | 81.0 | 19 | 124 | 143 | 531 | 179 | 64 | 4 | 88 | -79 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 50 | 1275 | 373 | 129 | 351 | 36.8 | 49 | 176 | 27.8 | 66 | 82 | 80.5 | 12 | 54 | 66 | 245 | 87 | 44 | 3 | 73 | +509 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 1164 | 315 | 113 | 319 | 35.4 | 55 | 201 | 27.4 | 34 | 42 | 81.0 | 10 | 41 | 51 | 147 | 82 | 43 | 5 | 88 | -188 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 1352 | 443 | 149 | 435 | 34.3 | 80 | 291 | 27.5 | 65 | 85 | 76.5 | 12 | 61 | 73 | 270 | 135 | 42 | 2 | 114 | -282 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 54 | 1341 | 504 | 175 | 474 | 36.9 | 77 | 284 | 27.1 | 77 | 107 | 72.0 | 18 | 100 | 118 | 323 | 127 | 43 | 5 | 87 | +215 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 1412 | 631 | 213 | 554 | 38.4 | 115 | 353 | 32.6 | 90 | 123 | 73.2 | 23 | 86 | 109 | 335 | 151 | 46 | 2 | 92 | +157 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 175 | 61 | 21 | 58 | 36.2 | 8 | 35 | 22.9 | 11 | 18 | 61.1 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 54 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 16 | +56 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 48 | 23.3 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 39.5 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 26.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 73.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.5 | -6.2 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 60 | 28.5 | 11.0 | 3.8 | 10.3 | 37.0 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 32.2 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 77.5 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -2.1 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 59 | 30.4 | 12.1 | 4.2 | 10.4 | 39.9 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 30.5 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 78.9 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +10.4 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 35.4 | 13.3 | 4.3 | 12.4 | 34.5 | 1.8 | 7.2 | 25.2 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 77.7 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 9.3 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -2.8 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 33.0 | 10.2 | 3.4 | 9.0 | 37.7 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 30.2 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 81.0 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 50 | 25.5 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 7.0 | 36.8 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 27.8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 80.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +10.2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 20.4 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 35.4 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 27.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 81.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -3.3 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 24.1 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 7.8 | 34.3 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 27.5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 76.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -5.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 54 | 24.8 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 8.8 | 36.9 | 1.4 | 5.3 | 27.1 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 72.0 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +4.0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 25.7 | 11.5 | 3.9 | 10.1 | 38.4 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 32.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 73.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +2.9 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 21.9 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 36.2 | 1.0 | 4.4 | 22.9 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 61.1 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +7.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 48 | 10.9 | 4.1 | 10.4 | 39.5 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 26.2 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 73.4 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.4 | -9.7 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 60 | 13.9 | 4.8 | 13.0 | 37.0 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 32.2 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 77.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -2.6 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 59 | 14.4 | 4.9 | 12.4 | 39.9 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 30.5 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 78.9 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 7.8 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +12.3 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 13.5 | 4.4 | 12.7 | 34.5 | 1.8 | 7.3 | 25.2 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 77.7 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 9.4 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -2.8 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 11.2 | 3.7 | 9.8 | 37.7 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 30.2 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 81.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 50 | 10.5 | 3.6 | 9.9 | 36.8 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 27.8 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 80.5 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +14.4 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 9.7 | 3.5 | 9.9 | 35.4 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 27.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 81.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.7 | -5.8 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 11.8 | 4.0 | 11.6 | 34.3 | 2.1 | 7.7 | 27.5 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 76.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 7.2 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.0 | -7.5 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 54 | 13.5 | 4.7 | 12.7 | 36.9 | 2.1 | 7.6 | 27.1 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 72.0 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.3 | +5.8 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 16.1 | 5.4 | 14.1 | 38.4 | 2.9 | 9.0 | 32.6 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 73.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 8.5 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.3 | +4.0 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 12.5 | 4.3 | 11.9 | 36.2 | 1.6 | 7.2 | 22.9 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 61.1 | 0.2 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 11.1 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +11.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 48 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 15.4 | 39.1 | 1.6 | 6.3 | 25.6 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 73.4 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 3.5 | -14.5 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 60 | 20.2 | 7.0 | 19.0 | 37.2 | 2.9 | 8.8 | 32.4 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 77.2 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 9.8 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 2.8 | -5.1 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 59 | 21.7 | 7.5 | 18.4 | 40.7 | 2.8 | 9.0 | 31.4 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 78.9 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 11.8 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +18.7 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 20.0 | 6.5 | 18.7 | 34.6 | 2.7 | 10.7 | 25.4 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 77.7 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 14.0 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -4.4 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 16.1 | 5.4 | 13.9 | 38.4 | 2.5 | 7.9 | 31.1 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 81.0 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 13.9 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 50 | 15.8 | 5.5 | 14.8 | 36.9 | 2.1 | 7.3 | 28.1 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 80.5 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 10.4 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +21.7 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 15.1 | 5.4 | 15.4 | 35.2 | 2.7 | 9.7 | 27.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 80.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 4.1 | -9.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 17.9 | 6.0 | 17.4 | 34.5 | 3.2 | 11.6 | 27.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 76.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 10.9 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 4.5 | -11.5 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 54 | 19.9 | 6.9 | 18.5 | 37.4 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 27.7 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 72.0 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 12.6 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 3.4 | +9.1 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 23.9 | 8.1 | 20.8 | 38.7 | 4.3 | 13.2 | 32.9 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 73.2 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 12.7 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 3.2 | +5.7 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 17.9 | 6.2 | 16.7 | 36.8 | 2.3 | 10.0 | 23.5 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 61.1 | 0.3 | 4.7 | 5.0 | 15.8 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 4.4 | +16.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 48 | 1117 | 44.3 | 0.953 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 18.0 | 3.5 | 15.0 | 1.32 | 0.83 | 2.3 | 7.3 | 2.9 | 0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 60 | 1713 | 44.7 | 0.969 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 21.0 | 2.9 | 27.1 | 2.95 | 1.29 | 1.4 | 7.8 | 3.6 | 0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 59 | 1792 | 48.3 | 1.059 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 21.7 | 3.3 | 30.6 | 3.21 | 1.41 | 1.4 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 1665 | 41.9 | 0.951 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 23.5 | 5.0 | 36.1 | 2.43 | 1.54 | 1.7 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1979 | 47.3 | 1.041 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 17.9 | 4.1 | 33.6 | 2.99 | 1.88 | 1.1 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 50 | 1275 | 43.9 | 0.971 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 17.3 | 3.1 | 23.9 | 2.93 | 1.38 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 1164 | 43.9 | 0.931 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.4 | 3.3 | 19.2 | 1.86 | 1.10 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 1352 | 43.8 | 0.945 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 21.4 | 4.8 | 30.7 | 2.01 | 1.43 | 1.0 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 54 | 1341 | 45.6 | 0.979 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 22.5 | 4.4 | 32.7 | 2.56 | 1.45 | 1.6 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 1412 | 49.1 | 1.045 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 24.3 | 4.8 | 32.7 | 2.23 | 1.35 | 1.9 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 175 | 43.9 | 0.938 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 22.2 | 5.4 | 38.3 | 2.57 | 1.73 | 0.7 | 9.2 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 1164 | 0.931 | 70.8% | 7.2% | 43.9% | 19.7% | 40.7% | 8.1% | 25.6% | 47.8% | 34.1% | 12.2% | 80.5% | 5.1% |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 1352 | 0.945 | 62.5% | 6.8% | 45.9% | 18.1% | 37.0% | 5.8% | 28.0% | 53.3% | 26.3% | 8.1% | 76.5% | 7.9% |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 54 | 1341 | 0.977 | 83.3% | 1.2% | 51.8% | 27.3% | 46.5% | 8.3% | 27.5% | 45.7% | 28.6% | 8.1% | 72.0% | 9.3% |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 1412 | 1.045 | 50.0% | 2.3% | 50.7% | 25.0% | 40.5% | 6.2% | 34.7% | 49.4% | 22.0% | 8.3% | 73.2% | 8.8% |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 175 | 0.938 | 100.0% | 6.2% | 52.9% | 26.2% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 24.2% | 50.8% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 61.1% | 12.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 48 | 1117 | -1.31 | -0.49 | -0.82 | -0.026 | -0.009 | +0.017 | -0.56 | +0.18 | +0.73 | -0.01 | -0.01 | -0.02 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 60 | 1713 | -0.58 | +0.05 | -0.63 | -0.013 | -0.005 | +0.009 | +0.99 | -0.09 | -1.08 | +0.01 | -0.45 | -0.44 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 59 | 1792 | +4.52 | +1.86 | +2.66 | +0.032 | +0.015 | -0.017 | -0.74 | -0.55 | +0.19 | +2.09 | -0.62 | +1.47 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 1664 | +0.88 | +1.67 | -0.79 | +0.031 | +0.017 | -0.013 | -0.15 | +0.54 | +0.69 | -0.59 | -0.02 | -0.62 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1979 | +1.51 | +2.44 | -0.93 | +0.026 | +0.019 | -0.007 | -0.06 | +0.29 | +0.35 | -0.41 | -0.23 | -0.64 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 50 | 1275 | +3.54 | +1.88 | +1.67 | +0.021 | +0.013 | -0.008 | -1.24 | -0.70 | +0.54 | +1.78 | -0.66 | +1.12 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 1164 | -1.82 | -2.30 | +0.48 | -0.021 | -0.019 | +0.002 | -1.55 | -1.36 | +0.19 | -0.02 | -0.02 | -0.04 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 1352 | -0.87 | -0.68 | -0.19 | -0.013 | -0.001 | +0.011 | -0.63 | -1.12 | -0.49 | +0.26 | +0.11 | +0.38 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 54 | 1341 | +2.05 | +0.71 | +1.34 | +0.030 | +0.014 | -0.015 | -0.43 | -1.08 | -0.65 | +0.57 | -0.16 | +0.41 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 1412 | +0.50 | +1.46 | -0.96 | -0.002 | +0.017 | +0.019 | +0.10 | +0.36 | +0.26 | -1.04 | +0.38 | -0.66 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 175 | +1.03 | +0.37 | +0.66 | +0.014 | +0.009 | -0.005 | +0.50 | -0.23 | -0.73 | -0.43 | +0.14 | -0.29 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 1.3 | 48 | 1117 | -1.42 | -0.12 | -1.54 | -0.35 | -0.30 | -0.66 | +1.57 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 1.1 | 60 | 1713 | +2.03 | +1.36 | +3.39 | +2.07 | +1.14 | +3.20 | +6.41 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 1.2 | 59 | 1792 | +2.29 | +1.25 | +3.53 | +2.76 | +2.81 | +5.56 | +8.87 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.0 | 47 | 1664 | +0.25 | +0.92 | +1.16 | +2.05 | +0.39 | +2.44 | +5.31 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.0 | 60 | 1979 | +1.53 | +1.64 | +3.17 | +3.61 | +0.70 | +4.31 | +8.22 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1.3 | 50 | 1275 | +0.44 | +0.68 | +1.11 | +0.84 | +1.45 | +2.29 | +3.94 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 1.4 | 57 | 1164 | -1.90 | -0.41 | -2.32 | -3.66 | -0.20 | -3.86 | -0.59 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 信州 | 1.0 | 56 | 1352 | -1.38 | -0.46 | -1.84 | -0.56 | -0.21 | -0.77 | +1.71 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 1.0 | 54 | 1341 | +0.05 | +0.32 | +0.37 | +0.49 | +1.63 | +2.12 | +3.96 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.1 | 55 | 1412 | +1.61 | +0.27 | +1.89 | +2.07 | -0.92 | +1.15 | +3.35 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 1.0 | 8 | 175 | +0.24 | +1.06 | +1.30 | +0.19 | +1.53 | +1.72 | +0.48 |