| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 20 | 362 | 110 | 40 | 104 | 38.5 | 12 | 35 | 34.3 | 18 | 27 | 66.7 | 9 | 38 | 47 | 47 | 26 | 25 | 7 | 30 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 746 | 242 | 79 | 223 | 35.4 | 22 | 90 | 24.4 | 62 | 77 | 80.5 | 18 | 83 | 101 | 102 | 55 | 65 | 2 | 58 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 35 | 823 | 447 | 162 | 370 | 43.8 | 51 | 139 | 36.7 | 72 | 93 | 77.4 | 25 | 81 | 106 | 114 | 66 | 42 | 0 | 59 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 39 | 755 | 423 | 146 | 363 | 40.2 | 49 | 138 | 35.5 | 82 | 105 | 78.1 | 12 | 87 | 99 | 131 | 71 | 51 | 5 | 73 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 33 | 680 | 329 | 117 | 281 | 41.6 | 35 | 117 | 29.9 | 60 | 81 | 74.1 | 18 | 68 | 86 | 127 | 48 | 36 | 0 | 64 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | アイシン | 22 | 410 | 191 | 61 | 154 | 39.6 | 24 | 58 | 41.4 | 45 | 58 | 77.6 | 9 | 38 | 47 | 59 | 37 | 25 | 4 | 35 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 20 | 18.1 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 38.5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 34.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 23.3 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 35.4 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 24.4 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 80.5 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 35 | 23.5 | 12.8 | 4.6 | 10.6 | 43.8 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 36.7 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 77.4 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 39 | 19.4 | 10.8 | 3.7 | 9.3 | 40.2 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 35.5 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 78.1 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 33 | 20.6 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 8.5 | 41.6 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 29.9 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 74.1 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | アイシン | 22 | 18.6 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 39.6 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 41.4 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 77.6 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 20 | 10.9 | 4.0 | 10.3 | 38.5 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 34.3 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 11.7 | 3.8 | 10.8 | 35.4 | 1.1 | 4.3 | 24.4 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 80.5 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 35 | 19.5 | 7.1 | 16.2 | 43.8 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 36.7 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 77.4 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 5.0 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 39 | 20.2 | 7.0 | 17.3 | 40.2 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 35.5 | 3.9 | 5.0 | 78.1 | 0.6 | 4.1 | 4.7 | 6.2 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 33 | 17.4 | 6.2 | 14.9 | 41.6 | 1.9 | 6.2 | 29.9 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 74.1 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | アイシン | 22 | 16.8 | 5.4 | 13.5 | 39.6 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 41.4 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 77.6 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 20 | 15.9 | 5.8 | 15.3 | 38.2 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 35.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 64.0 | 1.3 | 5.4 | 6.7 | 6.9 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 4.2 | -2.8 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 16.5 | 5.4 | 15.3 | 35.0 | 1.5 | 6.1 | 23.9 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 80.5 | 1.3 | 5.6 | 6.9 | 7.0 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 0.1 | 4.0 | +2.9 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 35 | 29.3 | 10.6 | 24.1 | 44.0 | 3.3 | 9.0 | 36.3 | 4.8 | 6.2 | 77.4 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 6.6 | 7.3 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 3.8 | +17.8 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 39 | 29.8 | 10.3 | 25.2 | 40.8 | 3.5 | 9.5 | 36.6 | 5.8 | 7.4 | 78.1 | 0.9 | 5.9 | 6.7 | 9.2 | 4.9 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 4.9 | +15.4 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 33 | 25.7 | 9.1 | 21.8 | 41.9 | 2.8 | 9.0 | 30.7 | 4.7 | 6.4 | 74.1 | 1.4 | 5.3 | 6.7 | 9.8 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 4.7 | +18.2 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | アイシン | 22 | 23.5 | 7.5 | 18.9 | 39.6 | 3.0 | 7.1 | 41.4 | 5.5 | 7.1 | 77.6 | 1.1 | 4.6 | 5.7 | 7.3 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 4.1 | +17.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 20 | 362 | 44.1 | 0.930 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 18.2 | 3.2 | 21.3 | 1.92 | 1.17 | 2.7 | 10.7 | 5.9 | 1.6 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 746 | 39.8 | 0.922 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 18.5 | 3.3 | 19.6 | 1.82 | 1.06 | 2.5 | 13.1 | 6.5 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 35 | 823 | 50.8 | 1.100 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 25.9 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 1.73 | 0.81 | 3.2 | 10.2 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 39 | 755 | 47.7 | 1.052 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 28.6 | 4.2 | 27.4 | 1.88 | 0.96 | 1.9 | 12.9 | 5.4 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 33 | 680 | 48.2 | 1.041 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 24.3 | 3.2 | 25.8 | 2.60 | 1.06 | 3.2 | 11.7 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | アイシン | 22 | 410 | 47.4 | 1.067 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 22.9 | 3.9 | 20.6 | 1.59 | 0.90 | 2.4 | 8.9 | 5.1 | 0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 20 | 362 | +0.62 | +0.36 | +0.26 | +0.016 | +0.002 | -0.015 | -1.12 | -0.29 | +0.83 | +0.39 | -0.21 | +0.18 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 746 | +1.31 | +0.59 | +0.72 | -0.002 | -0.002 | -0.001 | -0.33 | +0.38 | +0.71 | +1.97 | -0.55 | +1.42 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 35 | 823 | +3.37 | +0.85 | +2.51 | +0.038 | 0.000 | -0.038 | +2.09 | +0.85 | -1.24 | +0.34 | -0.27 | +0.06 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 39 | 755 | +3.25 | +1.61 | +1.63 | +0.029 | +0.003 | -0.026 | +0.02 | -0.22 | -0.25 | +1.63 | -0.76 | +0.87 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 33 | 680 | +3.56 | +3.19 | +0.37 | +0.009 | +0.011 | +0.002 | +2.27 | +1.87 | -0.40 | +0.97 | -1.05 | -0.08 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | アイシン | 22 | 410 | +3.00 | +1.01 | +1.99 | +0.052 | +0.005 | -0.047 | +1.44 | +0.93 | -0.51 | -0.16 | -0.09 | -0.25 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 1.9 | 20 | 362 | +1.31 | +2.14 | +3.45 | +1.40 | +2.13 | +3.52 | +1.51 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 1.9 | 32 | 746 | +0.50 | +1.87 | +2.37 | +0.88 | +2.53 | +3.41 | +2.97 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 1.6 | 35 | 823 | +2.35 | -0.02 | +2.32 | +2.45 | +2.22 | +4.66 | +3.72 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 1.2 | 39 | 755 | +2.33 | +1.11 | +3.44 | +3.13 | +2.56 | +5.69 | +3.81 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 1.2 | 33 | 680 | +2.50 | +1.10 | +3.60 | +4.91 | +1.25 | +6.17 | +3.57 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | アイシン | 1.3 | 22 | 410 | +0.75 | +0.42 | +1.17 | +1.77 | +2.28 | +4.04 | +1.71 |