| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 福岡 | 24 | 637 | 252 | 81 | 239 | 33.9 | 29 | 107 | 27.1 | 61 | 82 | 74.4 | 20 | 64 | 84 | 46 | 43 | 17 | 4 | 49 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 31 | 789 | 456 | 161 | 351 | 45.9 | 71 | 171 | 41.5 | 63 | 86 | 73.3 | 22 | 56 | 78 | 95 | 45 | 39 | 2 | 51 | +182 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 福岡 | 50 | 862 | 325 | 116 | 347 | 33.4 | 51 | 168 | 30.4 | 42 | 59 | 71.2 | 20 | 75 | 95 | 80 | 52 | 39 | 3 | 70 | -278 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 33 | 887 | 421 | 140 | 339 | 41.3 | 58 | 179 | 32.4 | 83 | 111 | 74.8 | 26 | 111 | 137 | 69 | 63 | 39 | 1 | 61 | +70 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 茨城 | 52 | 1087 | 442 | 157 | 364 | 43.1 | 48 | 146 | 32.9 | 80 | 96 | 83.3 | 13 | 92 | 105 | 82 | 37 | 45 | 1 | 61 | +249 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | A千葉 | 40 | 818 | 361 | 122 | 267 | 45.7 | 32 | 95 | 33.7 | 85 | 98 | 86.7 | 9 | 74 | 83 | 75 | 50 | 32 | 0 | 43 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | A千葉 | 49 | 861 | 260 | 97 | 234 | 41.5 | 13 | 52 | 25.0 | 53 | 68 | 77.9 | 30 | 38 | 68 | 69 | 45 | 20 | 2 | 51 | +59 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 8 | 65 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +5 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 横浜EX | 27 | 223 | 66 | 24 | 62 | 38.7 | 15 | 38 | 39.5 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 21 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 福岡 | 24 | 26.5 | 10.5 | 3.4 | 10.0 | 33.9 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 27.1 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 74.4 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 31 | 25.5 | 14.7 | 5.2 | 11.3 | 45.9 | 2.3 | 5.5 | 41.5 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 73.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +5.9 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 福岡 | 50 | 17.2 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 33.4 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 30.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 71.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -5.6 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 33 | 26.9 | 12.8 | 4.2 | 10.3 | 41.3 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 32.4 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 74.8 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +2.1 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 茨城 | 52 | 20.9 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 43.1 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 32.9 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +4.8 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | A千葉 | 40 | 20.5 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 45.7 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 33.7 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 86.7 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | A千葉 | 49 | 17.6 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 41.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 25.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 77.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 8 | 8.2 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 46.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 42.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | +0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 横浜EX | 27 | 8.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 38.7 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 39.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 37.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 福岡 | 24 | 14.2 | 4.6 | 13.5 | 33.9 | 1.6 | 6.0 | 27.1 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 74.4 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 31 | 20.8 | 7.3 | 16.0 | 45.9 | 3.2 | 7.8 | 41.5 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 73.3 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 2.3 | +8.3 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 福岡 | 50 | 13.6 | 4.8 | 14.5 | 33.4 | 2.1 | 7.0 | 30.4 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 71.2 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -11.6 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 33 | 17.1 | 5.7 | 13.8 | 41.3 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 32.4 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 74.8 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +2.8 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 茨城 | 52 | 14.6 | 5.2 | 12.1 | 43.1 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 32.9 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +8.2 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | A千葉 | 40 | 15.9 | 5.4 | 11.7 | 45.7 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 33.7 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 86.7 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | A千葉 | 49 | 10.9 | 4.1 | 9.8 | 41.5 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 25.0 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 77.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +2.5 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 8 | 11.0 | 3.9 | 8.3 | 46.7 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 42.9 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +2.8 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 横浜EX | 27 | 10.6 | 3.9 | 10.0 | 38.7 | 2.4 | 6.1 | 39.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 37.5 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 福岡 | 24 | 20.1 | 6.5 | 19.1 | 33.8 | 2.3 | 8.6 | 26.4 | 4.9 | 6.6 | 74.4 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 6.6 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 3.5 | +25.6 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 31 | 30.8 | 10.8 | 23.7 | 45.7 | 4.8 | 11.6 | 41.4 | 4.3 | 5.9 | 73.3 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 6.3 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 3.0 | +12.3 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 福岡 | 50 | 20.6 | 7.4 | 22.2 | 33.4 | 3.2 | 10.6 | 30.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 70.2 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 6.1 | 5.1 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 4.1 | -17.3 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 33 | 25.3 | 8.4 | 20.2 | 41.5 | 3.5 | 10.6 | 32.8 | 5.0 | 6.7 | 74.8 | 1.6 | 6.7 | 8.2 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +4.2 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 茨城 | 52 | 21.6 | 7.7 | 17.8 | 43.3 | 2.3 | 7.1 | 33.1 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.7 | +12.0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | A千葉 | 40 | 22.4 | 7.6 | 16.6 | 45.8 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 34.1 | 5.2 | 6.1 | 86.3 | 0.6 | 4.6 | 5.2 | 4.8 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +21.4 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | A千葉 | 49 | 15.8 | 5.9 | 14.1 | 41.9 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 25.0 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 78.8 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +3.4 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 8 | 17.7 | 6.2 | 13.3 | 46.7 | 2.7 | 6.2 | 42.9 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +4.4 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 横浜EX | 27 | 17.3 | 6.2 | 14.5 | 43.1 | 4.0 | 9.1 | 43.8 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 37.5 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 4.8 | +4.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 福岡 | 24 | 637 | 39.7 | 0.896 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 22.4 | 3.0 | 11.7 | 1.07 | 0.52 | 3.4 | 9.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 31 | 789 | 55.8 | 1.182 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 25.0 | 2.7 | 16.8 | 2.04 | 0.67 | 3.3 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 福岡 | 50 | 862 | 40.6 | 0.868 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 23.4 | 2.9 | 15.6 | 1.53 | 0.67 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 3.6 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 33 | 887 | 50.1 | 1.085 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 23.9 | 3.3 | 11.5 | 1.10 | 0.48 | 3.5 | 14.1 | 3.3 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 茨城 | 52 | 1087 | 49.9 | 1.086 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 19.4 | 1.6 | 9.5 | 2.22 | 0.49 | 1.3 | 9.6 | 3.2 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | A千葉 | 40 | 818 | 51.7 | 1.166 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 19.9 | 2.8 | 12.3 | 1.50 | 0.62 | 1.5 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | A千葉 | 49 | 861 | 44.8 | 1.004 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 16.3 | 2.4 | 10.4 | 1.49 | 0.64 | 4.1 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 8 | 65 | 56.7 | 1.176 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 12.1 | 0.0 | 8.3 | - | 0.69 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 5.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 横浜EX | 27 | 223 | 56.9 | 1.109 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 15.6 | 2.4 | 7.9 | 1.10 | 0.51 | 4.3 | 7.8 | 4.1 | 0.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 福岡 | 24 | 637 | +4.14 | +0.81 | +3.33 | +0.057 | +0.006 | -0.050 | -0.58 | -0.93 | -0.36 | +1.49 | -0.59 | +0.90 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 31 | 789 | +2.25 | +3.13 | -0.88 | -0.009 | +0.014 | +0.023 | +0.77 | +0.95 | +0.19 | +1.03 | -1.03 | 0.00 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 福岡 | 50 | 862 | -3.88 | -3.22 | -0.66 | -0.050 | -0.027 | +0.023 | -0.06 | +0.52 | +0.57 | +0.33 | +0.76 | +1.09 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 33 | 887 | +0.81 | +0.57 | +0.24 | +0.004 | +0.012 | +0.007 | -0.57 | -0.38 | +0.19 | +0.55 | +0.05 | +0.60 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 茨城 | 52 | 1087 | +1.96 | +1.61 | +0.35 | +0.019 | +0.012 | -0.007 | -2.21 | -1.44 | +0.77 | +1.67 | -1.12 | +0.55 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | A千葉 | 40 | 818 | +2.31 | +0.19 | +2.11 | +0.061 | +0.011 | -0.050 | -0.61 | -0.61 | 0.00 | -0.17 | +0.13 | -0.04 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | A千葉 | 49 | 861 | -1.17 | -1.90 | +0.73 | -0.003 | -0.009 | -0.006 | -0.44 | -0.71 | -0.27 | -0.66 | +0.82 | +0.17 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 8 | 65 | -0.32 | -0.46 | +0.14 | -0.002 | -0.008 | -0.006 | -0.10 | +0.09 | +0.19 | -0.14 | -0.16 | -0.30 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 横浜EX | 27 | 223 | -0.92 | -0.05 | -0.87 | -0.007 | 0.000 | +0.008 | +0.05 | +0.52 | +0.47 | -1.09 | +0.29 | -0.81 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 福岡 | 2.5 | 24 | 637 | +0.07 | -0.37 | -0.30 | +0.09 | +2.42 | +2.51 | +2.26 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 2.0 | 31 | 789 | +4.47 | +0.81 | +5.28 | +6.12 | -0.38 | +5.74 | +4.04 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 福岡 | 2.2 | 50 | 862 | -1.61 | -0.69 | -2.29 | -3.96 | -1.09 | -5.05 | -1.03 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 2.8 | 33 | 887 | -0.07 | -0.52 | -0.60 | +0.35 | -0.21 | +0.14 | +1.64 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 茨城 | 2.4 | 52 | 1087 | +0.26 | -0.14 | +0.13 | +0.91 | -0.20 | +0.71 | +2.32 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | A千葉 | 2.1 | 40 | 818 | +0.93 | -0.17 | +0.76 | +0.11 | +1.80 | +1.91 | +2.39 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | A千葉 | 2.4 | 49 | 861 | -1.41 | -0.70 | -2.11 | -3.66 | +0.13 | -3.53 | -0.29 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 2.3 | 8 | 65 | +0.39 | +0.09 | +0.48 | -0.13 | +0.13 | -0.00 | +0.11 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 横浜EX | 2.4 | 27 | 223 | +0.64 | -0.09 | +0.55 | +0.11 | -1.14 | -1.03 | +0.26 |