| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B3 | 静岡 | 17 | 531 | 309 | 118 | 261 | 45.2 | 13 | 45 | 28.9 | 60 | 89 | 67.4 | 39 | 166 | 205 | 56 | 76 | 17 | 17 | 40 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 7 | 108 | 53 | 24 | 36 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | +4 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 静岡 | 39 | 1088 | 782 | 315 | 545 | 57.8 | 6 | 33 | 18.2 | 146 | 192 | 76.0 | 110 | 293 | 403 | 72 | 112 | 49 | 47 | 103 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 静岡 | 45 | 1251 | 931 | 380 | 681 | 55.8 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 171 | 261 | 65.5 | 143 | 296 | 439 | 105 | 108 | 44 | 43 | 96 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 52 | 1267 | 887 | 359 | 599 | 59.9 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 169 | 265 | 63.8 | 183 | 329 | 512 | 79 | 85 | 62 | 48 | 104 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 香川 | 50 | 1296 | 721 | 310 | 537 | 57.7 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 98 | 189 | 51.9 | 131 | 336 | 467 | 93 | 90 | 35 | 47 | 67 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 香川 | 44 | 967 | 494 | 199 | 369 | 53.9 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 94 | 146 | 64.4 | 88 | 274 | 362 | 69 | 79 | 39 | 28 | 69 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 22 | 223 | 72 | 27 | 43 | 62.8 | 0 | 0 | - | 18 | 35 | 51.4 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 28 | -96 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 2 | 44 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +20 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B3 | 静岡 | 17 | 31.2 | 18.2 | 6.9 | 15.4 | 45.2 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 28.9 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 67.4 | 2.3 | 9.8 | 12.1 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 7 | 15.4 | 7.6 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.7 | 0.9 | 83.3 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.3 | +0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 静岡 | 39 | 27.9 | 20.1 | 8.1 | 14.0 | 57.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 18.2 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 76.0 | 2.8 | 7.5 | 10.3 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 静岡 | 45 | 27.8 | 20.7 | 8.4 | 15.1 | 55.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 65.5 | 3.2 | 6.6 | 9.8 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 52 | 24.4 | 17.1 | 6.9 | 11.5 | 59.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 5.1 | 63.8 | 3.5 | 6.3 | 9.8 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 香川 | 50 | 25.9 | 14.4 | 6.2 | 10.7 | 57.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 27.3 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 51.9 | 2.6 | 6.7 | 9.3 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 香川 | 44 | 22.0 | 11.2 | 4.5 | 8.4 | 53.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 64.4 | 2.0 | 6.2 | 8.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 22 | 10.1 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 62.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.8 | 1.6 | 51.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.3 | -4.4 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 2 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | +10.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B3 | 静岡 | 17 | 20.9 | 8.0 | 17.7 | 45.2 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 28.9 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 67.4 | 2.6 | 11.3 | 13.9 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 7 | 17.7 | 8.0 | 12.1 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.7 | 2.0 | 83.3 | 5.7 | 7.7 | 13.4 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 5.4 | +1.3 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 静岡 | 39 | 25.9 | 10.4 | 18.0 | 57.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 18.2 | 4.8 | 6.4 | 76.0 | 3.6 | 9.7 | 13.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 静岡 | 45 | 26.8 | 10.9 | 19.6 | 55.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 7.5 | 65.5 | 4.1 | 8.5 | 12.6 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 52 | 25.2 | 10.2 | 17.0 | 59.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 7.5 | 63.8 | 5.2 | 9.3 | 14.5 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 香川 | 50 | 20.0 | 8.6 | 14.9 | 57.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 27.3 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 51.9 | 3.6 | 9.3 | 13.0 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 香川 | 44 | 18.4 | 7.4 | 13.7 | 53.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 3.5 | 5.4 | 64.4 | 3.3 | 10.2 | 13.5 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 22 | 11.6 | 4.4 | 7.0 | 62.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.9 | 5.7 | 51.4 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 6.8 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 4.5 | -15.5 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 2 | 11.5 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 1.6 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | +16.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B3 | 静岡 | 17 | 30.2 | 11.5 | 25.2 | 45.7 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 31.0 | 5.9 | 8.7 | 67.4 | 3.8 | 16.1 | 20.0 | 5.5 | 7.4 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 2.7 | -11.5 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 7 | 28.0 | 12.7 | 19.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.6 | 3.2 | 83.3 | 9.0 | 12.2 | 21.2 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 7.9 | +2.1 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 静岡 | 39 | 37.7 | 15.2 | 26.1 | 58.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 19.4 | 7.1 | 9.3 | 75.8 | 5.2 | 14.2 | 19.4 | 3.5 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 3.9 | +14.6 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 静岡 | 45 | 39.1 | 16.0 | 28.6 | 55.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 7.2 | 11.0 | 65.3 | 6.0 | 12.4 | 18.4 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 3.4 | +17.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 52 | 44.4 | 18.0 | 30.0 | 59.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 8.4 | 13.2 | 63.6 | 9.1 | 16.4 | 25.5 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 4.2 | +26.8 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 香川 | 50 | 31.3 | 13.5 | 23.4 | 57.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 27.3 | 4.3 | 8.1 | 53.0 | 5.7 | 14.3 | 20.1 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.4 | +17.2 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 香川 | 44 | 27.9 | 11.2 | 20.9 | 53.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 5.4 | 8.3 | 65.0 | 5.0 | 15.5 | 20.5 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 3.4 | +10.8 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 22 | 18.6 | 7.0 | 11.1 | 63.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.6 | 9.2 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 10.5 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 6.7 | -25.9 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 2 | 17.1 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.9 | 2.9 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 5.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | +25.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B3 | 静岡 | 17 | 531 | 48.3 | 1.033 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 32.4 | 6.6 | 20.0 | 0.74 | 0.62 | 8.6 | 32.0 | 2.6 | 2.5 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 7 | 108 | 66.7 | 1.359 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 18.9 | 2.1 | 7.7 | 1.00 | 0.41 | 16.2 | 29.5 | 1.9 | 3.6 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 静岡 | 39 | 1088 | 58.7 | 1.269 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 30.7 | 4.7 | 11.2 | 0.65 | 0.36 | 12.6 | 29.3 | 3.9 | 4.1 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 静岡 | 45 | 1251 | 55.9 | 1.180 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 32.5 | 3.9 | 14.7 | 0.98 | 0.45 | 13.0 | 25.0 | 2.8 | 3.5 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 52 | 1267 | 59.9 | 1.253 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 32.2 | 3.5 | 13.8 | 0.93 | 0.43 | 17.8 | 35.6 | 4.9 | 4.8 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 香川 | 50 | 1296 | 57.9 | 1.183 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 25.8 | 3.3 | 12.4 | 1.03 | 0.48 | 12.5 | 27.7 | 2.0 | 3.5 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 香川 | 44 | 967 | 53.7 | 1.143 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 24.5 | 3.9 | 12.3 | 0.84 | 0.50 | 10.8 | 30.1 | 3.7 | 2.9 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 22 | 223 | 63.4 | 1.232 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 16.0 | 3.2 | 9.3 | 0.86 | 0.58 | 6.9 | 17.9 | 6.5 | 1.6 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 2 | 44 | 100.0 | 2.000 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 6.1 | - | 0.79 | 0.0 | 8.9 | 0.0 | 2.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B3 | 静岡 | 17 | 531 | -0.34 | -0.92 | +0.58 | +0.030 | +0.006 | -0.025 | -1.81 | -1.15 | +0.66 | -1.21 | +0.69 | -0.51 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 7 | 108 | +0.60 | -0.30 | +0.90 | +0.006 | -0.004 | -0.010 | +1.06 | +0.55 | -0.50 | +0.99 | -0.04 | +0.95 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 静岡 | 39 | 1088 | +3.16 | +1.89 | +1.27 | +0.050 | +0.026 | -0.024 | +0.28 | +0.40 | +0.12 | +0.08 | +0.29 | +0.37 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 静岡 | 45 | 1251 | +2.54 | +1.70 | +0.84 | +0.005 | +0.006 | +0.001 | +0.22 | +0.16 | -0.06 | +1.72 | -0.96 | +0.76 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 52 | 1267 | +2.98 | +1.09 | +1.89 | +0.013 | -0.003 | -0.016 | +2.09 | +1.97 | -0.13 | +1.06 | -0.26 | +0.81 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 香川 | 50 | 1296 | +3.03 | +0.50 | +2.53 | +0.054 | +0.005 | -0.049 | +1.93 | +1.00 | -0.94 | -0.15 | -0.15 | -0.30 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 香川 | 44 | 967 | +0.79 | +1.04 | -0.25 | +0.006 | +0.010 | +0.004 | +0.34 | +0.82 | +0.48 | +0.01 | -0.10 | -0.09 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 22 | 223 | -1.99 | -0.96 | -1.03 | -0.036 | +0.001 | +0.036 | -1.45 | -0.49 | +0.96 | +0.22 | +0.61 | +0.83 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 2 | 44 | +0.75 | +0.55 | +0.20 | +0.013 | +0.006 | -0.007 | -0.50 | -0.34 | +0.16 | -0.15 | 0.00 | -0.15 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B3 | 静岡 | 4.8 | 17 | 531 | -2.18 | -0.45 | -2.62 | -1.89 | +0.85 | -1.03 | +0.61 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 5.0 | 7 | 108 | +0.89 | +0.22 | +1.11 | +0.61 | +1.14 | +1.75 | +0.29 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 静岡 | 5.0 | 39 | 1088 | +0.80 | +0.96 | +1.76 | +2.20 | +1.88 | +4.08 | +4.50 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 静岡 | 5.0 | 45 | 1251 | +1.39 | +0.14 | +1.53 | +1.91 | +0.55 | +2.47 | +4.05 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 5.0 | 52 | 1267 | +2.28 | +2.49 | +4.77 | +2.08 | +3.58 | +5.67 | +6.43 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 香川 | 5.0 | 50 | 1296 | +0.64 | +0.66 | +1.30 | +0.68 | +3.11 | +3.78 | +5.07 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 香川 | 5.0 | 44 | 967 | +1.05 | +0.58 | +1.62 | +1.12 | +0.12 | +1.25 | +2.46 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 4.4 | 22 | 223 | -1.62 | -0.10 | -1.72 | -2.24 | -0.95 | -3.19 | -0.03 |