| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1678 | 611 | 185 | 533 | 34.7 | 119 | 341 | 34.9 | 122 | 142 | 85.9 | 20 | 84 | 104 | 84 | 100 | 28 | 1 | 134 | -164 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1410 | 485 | 148 | 388 | 38.1 | 108 | 300 | 36.0 | 81 | 96 | 84.4 | 8 | 77 | 85 | 79 | 49 | 17 | 3 | 122 | +89 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1415 | 319 | 96 | 255 | 37.6 | 78 | 221 | 35.3 | 49 | 56 | 87.5 | 10 | 62 | 72 | 49 | 34 | 17 | 1 | 114 | -56 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 439 | 67 | 21 | 63 | 33.3 | 14 | 46 | 30.4 | 11 | 14 | 78.6 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 34 | -116 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 東京Z | 56 | 1320 | 472 | 143 | 385 | 37.1 | 97 | 264 | 36.7 | 89 | 112 | 79.5 | 8 | 90 | 98 | 99 | 65 | 29 | 2 | 99 | -446 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | A千葉 | 44 | 685 | 333 | 103 | 245 | 42.0 | 75 | 179 | 41.9 | 52 | 64 | 81.2 | 7 | 45 | 52 | 35 | 31 | 15 | 0 | 53 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B2 | A千葉 | 27 | 337 | 132 | 41 | 95 | 43.2 | 33 | 75 | 44.0 | 17 | 21 | 81.0 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 39 | +33 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | A千葉 | 42 | 317 | 129 | 40 | 117 | 34.2 | 37 | 107 | 34.6 | 12 | 14 | 85.7 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 27 | +61 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B3 | 香川 | 51 | 596 | 239 | 70 | 173 | 40.5 | 63 | 151 | 41.7 | 36 | 46 | 78.3 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 27 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 59 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 28.0 | 10.2 | 3.1 | 8.9 | 34.7 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 34.9 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 85.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -2.7 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 23.5 | 8.1 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 38.1 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 36.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 84.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +1.5 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 23.6 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 37.6 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 35.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 87.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -0.9 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 10.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 30.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 78.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -2.8 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 東京Z | 56 | 23.6 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 37.1 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 36.7 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 79.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -8.0 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | A千葉 | 44 | 15.6 | 7.6 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 42.0 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 41.9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 81.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B2 | A千葉 | 27 | 12.5 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 43.2 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 44.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 81.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | A千葉 | 42 | 7.5 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 34.2 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 34.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 85.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | +1.5 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B3 | 香川 | 51 | 11.7 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 40.5 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 41.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 78.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 13.1 | 4.0 | 11.4 | 34.7 | 2.6 | 7.3 | 34.9 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 85.9 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -3.5 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 12.4 | 3.8 | 9.9 | 38.1 | 2.8 | 7.7 | 36.0 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 84.4 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 3.1 | +2.3 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 8.1 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 37.6 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 35.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 87.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -1.4 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 30.4 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 78.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -9.5 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 東京Z | 56 | 12.9 | 3.9 | 10.5 | 37.1 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 36.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 79.5 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.7 | -12.2 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | A千葉 | 44 | 17.5 | 5.4 | 12.9 | 42.0 | 3.9 | 9.4 | 41.9 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 81.2 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B2 | A千葉 | 27 | 14.1 | 4.4 | 10.1 | 43.2 | 3.5 | 8.0 | 44.0 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 81.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 4.2 | +3.5 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | A千葉 | 42 | 14.7 | 4.5 | 13.3 | 34.2 | 4.2 | 12.2 | 34.6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 85.7 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.1 | +6.9 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B3 | 香川 | 51 | 14.4 | 4.2 | 10.4 | 40.5 | 3.8 | 9.1 | 41.7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 78.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 19.9 | 6.0 | 17.4 | 34.6 | 3.9 | 11.1 | 34.9 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 85.9 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -5.3 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 19.4 | 5.9 | 15.4 | 38.2 | 4.3 | 11.9 | 36.1 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 84.4 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 4.3 | +3.4 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 12.4 | 3.7 | 10.0 | 37.5 | 3.0 | 8.6 | 35.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 88.9 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -2.2 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 7.2 | 33.3 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 27.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 70.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -14.3 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 東京Z | 56 | 19.2 | 5.8 | 15.6 | 37.3 | 3.9 | 10.7 | 36.9 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 79.5 | 0.3 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.6 | -17.9 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | A千葉 | 44 | 26.5 | 8.2 | 19.1 | 43.0 | 6.0 | 14.1 | 42.3 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 83.1 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +9.7 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B2 | A千葉 | 27 | 22.0 | 6.8 | 15.5 | 44.1 | 5.5 | 12.1 | 45.2 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 81.0 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 6.0 | +6.8 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | A千葉 | 39 | 20.1 | 6.4 | 18.2 | 34.9 | 5.9 | 16.7 | 35.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 77.8 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 5.1 | +10.4 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B3 | 香川 | 51 | 21.5 | 6.4 | 15.6 | 40.8 | 5.7 | 13.6 | 42.2 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 76.7 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 5.2 | +13.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1678 | 45.8 | 1.029 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 0.85 | 0.38 | 1.4 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1410 | 52.2 | 1.141 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 16.2 | 1.7 | 7.8 | 1.61 | 0.48 | 0.7 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1415 | 52.8 | 1.150 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 11.0 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 1.44 | 0.41 | 0.9 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 439 | 43.1 | 0.927 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 8.5 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 1.09 | 0.51 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 東京Z | 56 | 1320 | 50.0 | 1.098 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 17.9 | 2.3 | 12.1 | 1.52 | 0.68 | 0.7 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | A千葉 | 44 | 685 | 58.6 | 1.254 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 20.7 | 2.1 | 7.0 | 1.10 | 0.34 | 1.1 | 7.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B2 | A千葉 | 27 | 337 | 61.8 | 1.294 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 15.5 | 1.0 | 7.9 | 2.86 | 0.51 | 0.4 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | A千葉 | 39 | 317 | 51.2 | 1.067 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 17.0 | 0.7 | 4.5 | 2.25 | 0.26 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B3 | 香川 | 51 | 596 | 59.2 | 1.253 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 16.4 | 1.3 | 6.4 | 1.62 | 0.39 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1678 | -1.39 | +0.43 | -1.82 | -0.015 | +0.007 | +0.022 | -0.36 | -0.14 | +0.22 | -0.21 | -0.30 | -0.51 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1410 | +2.14 | +1.83 | +0.31 | +0.033 | +0.012 | -0.021 | -0.84 | -0.10 | +0.74 | +0.63 | -0.33 | +0.30 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1415 | -0.05 | +1.19 | -1.24 | 0.000 | +0.013 | +0.013 | -1.75 | -0.79 | +0.96 | -0.12 | -0.45 | -0.57 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 439 | -2.11 | -1.36 | -0.76 | -0.012 | -0.008 | +0.004 | -1.69 | -1.06 | +0.62 | -0.39 | +0.22 | -0.18 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 東京Z | 56 | 1320 | -4.00 | -1.88 | -2.11 | -0.029 | -0.010 | +0.019 | -1.99 | -1.29 | +0.71 | -1.25 | -0.01 | -1.26 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | A千葉 | 44 | 684 | +0.72 | +2.40 | -1.68 | -0.011 | +0.019 | +0.031 | +1.35 | +0.56 | -0.79 | -0.45 | -0.35 | -0.79 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B2 | A千葉 | 27 | 337 | -0.08 | +0.69 | -0.77 | -0.018 | +0.008 | +0.025 | +0.68 | +0.51 | -0.17 | +0.28 | +0.07 | +0.36 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | A千葉 | 39 | 317 | -0.33 | -0.66 | +0.33 | +0.019 | -0.005 | -0.024 | -1.24 | -0.30 | +0.94 | -0.41 | +0.06 | -0.35 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B3 | 香川 | 51 | 596 | +1.06 | +1.23 | -0.17 | +0.003 | +0.012 | +0.009 | +0.38 | +0.23 | -0.15 | -0.45 | -0.19 | -0.64 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 2.2 | 60 | 1678 | -0.36 | -1.57 | -1.93 | +0.21 | -2.85 | -2.64 | +0.39 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 2.4 | 60 | 1410 | +1.13 | -1.22 | -0.09 | +1.98 | -0.59 | +1.38 | +3.61 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 2.4 | 60 | 1415 | -1.09 | -1.10 | -2.19 | +0.03 | -2.12 | -2.08 | +0.76 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 2.3 | 41 | 439 | -2.65 | -1.20 | -3.85 | -3.41 | -1.80 | -5.21 | -0.55 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 東京Z | 2.3 | 56 | 1320 | -0.21 | -0.74 | -0.95 | -1.17 | -2.57 | -3.74 | -0.53 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | A千葉 | 2.4 | 44 | 684 | +3.29 | -0.92 | +2.37 | +4.42 | -2.40 | +2.02 | +2.02 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B2 | A千葉 | 2.2 | 27 | 337 | +2.81 | -0.68 | +2.13 | +2.67 | -1.48 | +1.19 | +0.82 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B2 | A千葉 | 2.4 | 39 | 317 | +0.73 | -0.92 | -0.19 | -0.20 | -0.74 | -0.94 | +0.37 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B3 | 香川 | 2.3 | 51 | 596 | +3.19 | -0.89 | +2.30 | +3.32 | -1.28 | +2.04 | +1.79 |