| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 佐賀 | 5 | 122 | 99 | 41 | 70 | 58.6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 17 | 25 | 68.0 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 14 | 213 | 102 | 39 | 76 | 51.3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 21 | 37 | 56.8 | 24 | 30 | 54 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 35 | -35 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 佐賀 | 8 | 209 | 142 | 53 | 86 | 61.6 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 35 | 49 | 71.4 | 26 | 55 | 81 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 24 | +60 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 29 | 707 | 581 | 208 | 384 | 54.2 | 28 | 69 | 40.6 | 137 | 189 | 72.5 | 98 | 168 | 266 | 64 | 49 | 33 | 9 | 68 | +160 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 合計 | 37 | 916 | 723 | 261 | 470 | 55.5 | 29 | 73 | 39.7 | 172 | 238 | 72.3 | 124 | 223 | 347 | 77 | 60 | 45 | 10 | 92 | +220 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 1260 | 1052 | 405 | 646 | 62.7 | 45 | 115 | 39.1 | 197 | 303 | 65.0 | 162 | 354 | 516 | 123 | 80 | 105 | 23 | 80 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 長崎 | 59 | 1858 | 1326 | 493 | 893 | 55.2 | 69 | 200 | 34.5 | 271 | 373 | 72.7 | 204 | 420 | 624 | 262 | 148 | 124 | 19 | 144 | +579 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 1746 | 966 | 373 | 711 | 52.5 | 73 | 197 | 37.1 | 147 | 199 | 73.9 | 164 | 358 | 522 | 154 | 115 | 78 | 18 | 155 | +26 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1778 | 965 | 344 | 787 | 43.7 | 84 | 278 | 30.2 | 193 | 271 | 71.2 | 127 | 272 | 399 | 185 | 119 | 77 | 16 | 121 | -109 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 1671 | 1057 | 379 | 801 | 47.3 | 91 | 291 | 31.3 | 208 | 264 | 78.8 | 120 | 301 | 421 | 194 | 119 | 64 | 12 | 114 | -133 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 62 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -24 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 佐賀 | 5 | 24.5 | 19.8 | 8.2 | 14.0 | 58.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 68.0 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 7.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 14 | 15.2 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 5.4 | 51.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 75.0 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 56.8 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.5 | -2.5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 佐賀 | 8 | 26.2 | 17.8 | 6.6 | 10.8 | 61.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 4.4 | 6.1 | 71.4 | 3.2 | 6.9 | 10.1 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.0 | +7.5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 29 | 24.4 | 20.0 | 7.2 | 13.2 | 54.2 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 40.6 | 4.7 | 6.5 | 72.5 | 3.4 | 5.8 | 9.2 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.3 | +5.5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 合計 | 37 | 24.8 | 19.5 | 7.1 | 12.7 | 55.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 39.7 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 72.3 | 3.4 | 6.0 | 9.4 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.5 | +5.9 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 26.3 | 21.9 | 8.4 | 13.5 | 62.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 39.1 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 65.0 | 3.4 | 7.4 | 10.8 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 長崎 | 59 | 31.5 | 22.5 | 8.4 | 15.1 | 55.2 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 34.5 | 4.6 | 6.3 | 72.7 | 3.5 | 7.1 | 10.6 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 2.4 | +9.8 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 29.1 | 16.1 | 6.2 | 11.8 | 52.5 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 37.1 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 73.9 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 8.7 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.6 | +0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 29.6 | 16.1 | 5.7 | 13.1 | 43.7 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 30.2 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 71.2 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 6.7 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | -1.8 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 32.1 | 20.3 | 7.3 | 15.4 | 47.3 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 31.3 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 78.8 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 8.1 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | -2.6 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 31.0 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 46.7 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 62.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 | -12.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 佐賀 | 5 | 29.1 | 12.1 | 20.6 | 58.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 7.4 | 68.0 | 4.4 | 6.2 | 10.6 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 14 | 17.2 | 6.6 | 12.8 | 51.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 75.0 | 3.5 | 6.2 | 56.8 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 9.1 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 5.9 | -5.9 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 佐賀 | 8 | 24.4 | 9.1 | 14.8 | 61.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 25.0 | 6.0 | 8.4 | 71.4 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 13.9 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 4.1 | +10.3 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 29 | 29.6 | 10.6 | 19.6 | 54.2 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 40.6 | 7.0 | 9.6 | 72.5 | 5.0 | 8.6 | 13.6 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 3.5 | +8.2 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 合計 | 37 | 28.4 | 10.3 | 18.5 | 55.5 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 39.7 | 6.8 | 9.4 | 72.3 | 4.9 | 8.8 | 13.6 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 3.6 | +8.6 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 30.0 | 11.6 | 18.5 | 62.7 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 39.1 | 5.6 | 8.7 | 65.0 | 4.6 | 10.1 | 14.7 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 長崎 | 59 | 25.7 | 9.6 | 17.3 | 55.2 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 34.5 | 5.3 | 7.2 | 72.7 | 4.0 | 8.1 | 12.1 | 5.1 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 2.8 | +11.2 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 19.9 | 7.7 | 14.7 | 52.5 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 37.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 73.9 | 3.4 | 7.4 | 10.8 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3.2 | +0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 19.5 | 7.0 | 15.9 | 43.7 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 30.2 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 71.2 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 8.1 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.4 | -2.2 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 22.8 | 8.2 | 17.3 | 47.3 | 2.0 | 6.3 | 31.3 | 4.5 | 5.7 | 78.8 | 2.6 | 6.5 | 9.1 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.5 | -2.9 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 11.6 | 4.1 | 8.7 | 46.7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 33.3 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 62.5 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 9.9 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 4.6 | -13.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 佐賀 | 5 | 42.5 | 17.6 | 30.0 | 58.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 10.7 | 68.0 | 6.4 | 9.0 | 15.5 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 6.0 | +14.6 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 14 | 27.5 | 10.5 | 20.5 | 51.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 75.0 | 5.7 | 10.0 | 56.8 | 6.5 | 8.1 | 14.6 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 9.2 | -9.4 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 佐賀 | 8 | 36.4 | 13.6 | 22.1 | 61.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 9.0 | 12.1 | 74.5 | 6.7 | 13.6 | 20.3 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 5.9 | +15.4 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 29 | 45.2 | 16.2 | 30.1 | 53.8 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 40.6 | 10.6 | 14.7 | 72.4 | 7.5 | 12.7 | 20.2 | 4.9 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 4.7 | +12.8 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 合計 | 37 | 43.1 | 15.6 | 28.2 | 55.3 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 39.7 | 10.2 | 14.1 | 72.8 | 7.3 | 12.9 | 20.2 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 5.0 | +13.4 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 42.1 | 16.3 | 25.9 | 62.9 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 39.5 | 7.8 | 12.0 | 64.6 | 6.3 | 13.9 | 20.3 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 2.9 | +41.3 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 長崎 | 59 | 37.5 | 13.9 | 25.1 | 55.5 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 35.0 | 7.7 | 10.5 | 72.7 | 5.8 | 11.8 | 17.5 | 7.4 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 3.8 | +16.6 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 29.9 | 11.5 | 21.9 | 52.6 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 37.4 | 4.5 | 6.1 | 73.6 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 16.0 | 4.7 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 4.4 | +0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 29.7 | 10.6 | 24.3 | 43.7 | 2.6 | 8.5 | 30.1 | 5.9 | 8.3 | 71.1 | 3.9 | 8.4 | 12.3 | 5.8 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 3.4 | -3.7 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 35.1 | 12.6 | 26.5 | 47.5 | 3.0 | 9.6 | 31.4 | 6.9 | 8.8 | 78.8 | 4.0 | 9.9 | 13.9 | 6.4 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 3.6 | -4.3 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 13.3 | 4.4 | 11.5 | 38.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 7.1 | 62.5 | 6.2 | 8.8 | 15.0 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 6.2 | -23.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 佐賀 | 5 | 122 | 58.6 | 1.253 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 32.1 | 3.6 | 5.3 | 0.40 | 0.17 | 15.8 | 23.9 | 4.8 | 0.9 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 14 | 213 | 53.3 | 1.097 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 23.2 | 2.3 | 11.5 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 12.5 | 18.5 | 5.3 | 2.8 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 佐賀 | 8 | 209 | 62.2 | 1.340 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 25.3 | 2.4 | 10.5 | 1.18 | 0.42 | 16.2 | 31.2 | 5.6 | 0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 29 | 707 | 57.5 | 1.239 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 3.1 | 15.5 | 1.29 | 0.47 | 16.4 | 28.5 | 4.7 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 合計 | 37 | 916 | 58.4 | 1.258 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 31.4 | 3.0 | 14.3 | 1.27 | 0.46 | 16.3 | 29.1 | 4.9 | 1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 1260 | 66.4 | 1.369 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 28.6 | 2.7 | 13.9 | 1.53 | 0.49 | 14.7 | 31.3 | 5.8 | 1.7 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 長崎 | 59 | 1858 | 59.3 | 1.269 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 28.5 | 3.5 | 22.1 | 1.78 | 0.78 | 12.1 | 24.8 | 5.3 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 1746 | 57.8 | 1.213 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 23.9 | 3.0 | 13.9 | 1.36 | 0.58 | 10.4 | 22.8 | 3.8 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1778 | 49.0 | 1.057 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 26.3 | 3.1 | 16.3 | 1.57 | 0.62 | 7.9 | 18.6 | 3.9 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 1671 | 53.2 | 1.162 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 28.1 | 3.2 | 19.5 | 1.64 | 0.69 | 7.9 | 21.6 | 3.8 | 0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 62 | 38.5 | 0.882 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 16.1 | 3.6 | 10.3 | 0.80 | 0.64 | 13.7 | 20.4 | 1.7 | 2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 長崎 | 59 | 1858 | 1.269 | 70.3% | 37.7% | 52.7% | 24.9% | 26.3% | 3.6% | 37.1% | 15.2% | 26.3% | 3.6% | 72.7% | 14.9% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 1746 | 1.213 | 67.8% | 34.2% | 49.8% | 26.5% | 34.5% | 3.7% | 36.5% | 20.1% | 41.7% | 4.6% | 73.6% | 11.0% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1778 | 1.057 | 64.2% | 21.5% | 44.9% | 27.3% | 34.8% | 7.3% | 27.9% | 24.7% | 40.0% | 5.6% | 71.1% | 13.6% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 1671 | 1.162 | 66.9% | 25.9% | 49.0% | 26.7% | 37.9% | 3.2% | 28.5% | 25.1% | 41.9% | 6.8% | 79.1% | 12.3% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 62 | 0.882 | 42.9% | 41.2% | 50.0% | 23.5% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.9% | 0.0% | 5.9% | 62.5% | 23.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 佐賀 | 5 | 122 | -0.01 | +0.32 | -0.33 | -0.018 | +0.004 | +0.022 | +0.37 | +0.36 | -0.01 | +1.09 | +0.06 | +1.15 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 14 | 213 | -1.08 | -0.58 | -0.50 | -0.018 | -0.008 | +0.010 | -0.21 | +0.05 | +0.26 | +0.18 | -0.28 | -0.10 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 37 | 916 | +3.38 | +2.36 | +1.02 | +0.016 | +0.009 | -0.007 | +2.39 | +2.53 | +0.15 | +0.80 | -0.30 | +0.50 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 1260 | +9.13 | +6.41 | +2.72 | +0.060 | +0.044 | -0.016 | +2.66 | +1.23 | -1.43 | +2.29 | -1.11 | +1.18 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 長崎 | 59 | 1858 | +5.97 | +3.45 | +2.52 | +0.055 | +0.027 | -0.029 | +1.21 | +0.06 | -1.15 | +0.92 | -0.40 | +0.52 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 1746 | +2.19 | +1.25 | +0.94 | +0.030 | +0.015 | -0.015 | -0.46 | +0.26 | +0.73 | +0.85 | -0.18 | +0.67 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1778 | -0.97 | +0.30 | -1.27 | -0.024 | +0.001 | +0.025 | -0.98 | +0.14 | +1.12 | +1.11 | -0.15 | +0.96 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 1671 | -0.73 | +0.70 | -1.43 | -0.029 | +0.002 | +0.031 | +0.09 | +0.28 | +0.19 | +0.23 | -0.12 | +0.11 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 62 | -0.63 | -0.33 | -0.30 | -0.007 | -0.001 | +0.007 | +0.32 | +0.21 | -0.11 | -0.51 | +0.21 | -0.30 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 佐賀 | 4.9 | 5 | 122 | +1.60 | -0.47 | +1.13 | +1.83 | -0.80 | +1.02 | +0.29 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 4.1 | 14 | 213 | -0.35 | +0.31 | -0.04 | -0.94 | -0.06 | -1.01 | +0.24 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 4.8 | 37 | 916 | +5.31 | +1.02 | +6.33 | +5.85 | +1.53 | +7.39 | +5.26 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 長崎 | 4.8 | 48 | 1260 | +6.05 | +2.76 | +8.81 | +9.16 | +4.10 | +13.26 | +10.92 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 長崎 | 4.1 | 59 | 1858 | +4.53 | +1.93 | +6.46 | +5.44 | +3.47 | +8.91 | +12.24 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 4.3 | 60 | 1746 | +1.90 | +0.69 | +2.59 | +3.08 | +1.63 | +4.71 | +7.55 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 3.4 | 60 | 1778 | +0.93 | +0.44 | +1.37 | +1.39 | -0.66 | +0.73 | +3.75 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 3.8 | 52 | 1671 | +2.01 | +0.12 | +2.12 | +2.46 | -1.31 | +1.15 | +3.83 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 4.2 | 2 | 62 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | -0.33 | -0.30 | -0.63 | +0.08 |