| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 36 | 632 | 214 | 82 | 207 | 39.6 | 35 | 114 | 30.7 | 15 | 20 | 75.0 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 59 | 20 | 34 | 3 | 59 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 1087 | 293 | 122 | 294 | 41.5 | 39 | 117 | 33.3 | 10 | 23 | 43.5 | 25 | 74 | 99 | 120 | 40 | 47 | 1 | 78 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 1036 | 340 | 141 | 375 | 37.6 | 31 | 127 | 24.4 | 27 | 50 | 54.0 | 24 | 64 | 88 | 131 | 61 | 51 | 2 | 74 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 43 | 542 | 162 | 67 | 170 | 39.4 | 9 | 48 | 18.8 | 19 | 38 | 50.0 | 7 | 36 | 43 | 63 | 28 | 40 | 1 | 44 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 山口 | 46 | 960 | 254 | 109 | 270 | 40.4 | 26 | 90 | 28.9 | 10 | 31 | 32.3 | 16 | 69 | 85 | 138 | 48 | 80 | 2 | 100 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 山口 | 51 | 930 | 210 | 90 | 256 | 35.2 | 19 | 85 | 22.4 | 11 | 27 | 40.7 | 13 | 50 | 63 | 131 | 59 | 49 | 2 | 109 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 山口 | 52 | 1244 | 376 | 159 | 392 | 40.6 | 33 | 109 | 30.3 | 25 | 49 | 51.0 | 29 | 97 | 126 | 212 | 89 | 71 | 5 | 149 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 706 | 146 | 65 | 176 | 36.9 | 7 | 43 | 16.3 | 9 | 20 | 45.0 | 9 | 50 | 59 | 136 | 49 | 36 | 4 | 87 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 36 | 17.6 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 39.6 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 30.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 27.9 | 7.5 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 41.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 43.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 26.6 | 8.7 | 3.6 | 9.6 | 37.6 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 24.4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 54.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 43 | 12.6 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 39.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 18.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 山口 | 46 | 20.9 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 5.9 | 40.4 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 28.9 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 32.3 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 山口 | 51 | 18.2 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 35.2 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 22.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 40.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 山口 | 52 | 23.9 | 7.2 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 40.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 30.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 51.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 13.6 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 36.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 16.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 45.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2 | 7.4 | 0.0 | 7.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.4 | 0.0 | 7.4 | 14.7 | 50.0 | 7.4 | 7.4 | 14.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.4 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 36 | 12.2 | 4.7 | 11.8 | 39.6 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 30.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 9.7 | 4.0 | 9.7 | 41.5 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 43.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 11.8 | 4.9 | 13.0 | 37.6 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 24.4 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 54.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 43 | 10.8 | 4.5 | 11.3 | 39.4 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 18.8 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 山口 | 46 | 9.5 | 4.1 | 10.1 | 40.4 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 28.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 32.3 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 山口 | 51 | 8.1 | 3.5 | 9.9 | 35.2 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 22.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 40.7 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 4.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 山口 | 52 | 10.9 | 4.6 | 11.3 | 40.6 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 30.3 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 51.0 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 6.1 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 7.4 | 3.3 | 9.0 | 36.9 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 16.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 45.0 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 4.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | 埼玉 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | -233.3 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 36 | 17.3 | 6.6 | 16.6 | 39.9 | 2.9 | 9.2 | 31.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 4.6 | -1.4 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 14.7 | 6.1 | 14.7 | 41.6 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 43.5 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 3.9 | -3.7 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 17.8 | 7.4 | 19.5 | 37.7 | 1.7 | 6.6 | 25.0 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 54.0 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 6.9 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 3.6 | -17.8 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 15.4 | 6.3 | 16.3 | 38.5 | 0.9 | 4.2 | 21.1 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 54.5 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 6.3 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 0.1 | 4.3 | +13.2 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 山口 | 46 | 8.4 | 3.6 | 8.8 | 40.7 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 29.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 34.5 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 3.2 | -7.8 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 山口 | 51 | 12.0 | 5.1 | 14.6 | 35.0 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 22.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 40.7 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 7.4 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 6.2 | -9.8 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 山口 | 52 | 16.4 | 6.9 | 16.9 | 41.0 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 31.4 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 51.0 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 9.1 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 6.3 | +1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 10.7 | 4.8 | 12.8 | 37.3 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 14.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 45.0 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 10.0 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 6.4 | -4.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | 埼玉 | 1 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 36 | 632 | 48.5 | 1.000 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.2 | 1.3 | 12.1 | 3.05 | 0.75 | 2.5 | 4.8 | 3.9 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 1087 | 48.3 | 0.967 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 14.9 | 1.7 | 15.9 | 3.00 | 1.07 | 2.6 | 7.7 | 3.3 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 1036 | 41.9 | 0.861 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 20.2 | 2.7 | 20.7 | 2.15 | 1.02 | 2.3 | 8.1 | 4.7 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 542 | 41.2 | 0.864 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 16.8 | 2.2 | 15.8 | 2.38 | 0.94 | 1.3 | 7.4 | 6.2 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 山口 | 46 | 960 | 45.5 | 0.901 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 9.2 | 1.3 | 10.9 | 2.94 | 1.18 | 1.1 | 5.1 | 4.2 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 山口 | 51 | 930 | 38.8 | 0.782 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 16.4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 2.19 | 1.16 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 4.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 山口 | 52 | 1244 | 45.2 | 0.917 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 17.7 | 3.2 | 25.0 | 2.34 | 1.41 | 2.3 | 9.0 | 5.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 706 | 39.1 | 0.788 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 14.4 | 3.0 | 23.7 | 2.81 | 1.65 | 1.4 | 7.5 | 5.1 | 0.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | 埼玉 | 1 | 5 | -0.17 | -0.04 | -0.14 | -0.004 | 0.000 | +0.004 | +0.04 | +0.04 | 0.00 | -0.08 | +0.01 | -0.07 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 36 | 632 | 0.00 | +1.16 | -1.17 | -0.016 | +0.007 | +0.022 | +1.22 | -0.11 | -1.33 | -0.34 | -0.26 | -0.60 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 1087 | -0.95 | -0.77 | -0.19 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | -2.03 | -1.60 | +0.43 | -0.41 | -0.09 | -0.50 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 1035 | -2.54 | -1.46 | -1.08 | -0.026 | -0.020 | +0.007 | -1.55 | -0.31 | +1.24 | +1.11 | -0.42 | +0.69 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 542 | +1.46 | +0.59 | +0.87 | -0.001 | -0.009 | -0.008 | +0.79 | +0.42 | -0.37 | +1.08 | -0.49 | +0.59 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 山口 | 46 | 960 | -0.89 | -0.04 | -0.85 | 0.000 | +0.001 | +0.001 | +0.84 | +0.44 | -0.39 | -0.65 | -0.03 | -0.68 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 山口 | 51 | 930 | -1.05 | -0.42 | -0.63 | -0.011 | -0.004 | +0.007 | -2.09 | -1.13 | +0.95 | +1.13 | -0.69 | +0.44 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 山口 | 52 | 1244 | +1.60 | +0.06 | +1.54 | +0.017 | -0.006 | -0.023 | +0.92 | -0.59 | -1.50 | +0.06 | -0.29 | -0.23 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 706 | -2.10 | -0.36 | -1.75 | -0.031 | -0.009 | +0.022 | -0.01 | +0.52 | +0.52 | -0.22 | +0.01 | -0.21 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 1.7 | 36 | 632 | +0.47 | +0.36 | +0.83 | +1.47 | -0.87 | +0.60 | +1.35 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 1.6 | 39 | 1087 | +0.06 | +0.58 | +0.64 | -0.29 | +0.16 | -0.13 | +1.84 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 1.5 | 39 | 1035 | -0.88 | +0.51 | -0.36 | -1.81 | -0.45 | -2.27 | +0.43 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 1.4 | 42 | 542 | -0.75 | +0.50 | -0.24 | -0.79 | +0.95 | +0.16 | +1.02 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 山口 | 1.7 | 46 | 960 | -0.64 | +0.01 | -0.63 | -0.18 | -0.57 | -0.75 | +1.27 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 山口 | 1.3 | 51 | 930 | -2.34 | -0.09 | -2.42 | -1.87 | -0.70 | -2.58 | +0.22 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 山口 | 1.1 | 52 | 1244 | +0.09 | +0.40 | +0.49 | +0.00 | +1.87 | +1.87 | +3.65 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 立川 | 1.0 | 52 | 706 | -1.60 | +0.45 | -1.15 | -2.27 | -1.53 | -3.80 | -0.33 |