| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 1254 | 456 | 148 | 359 | 41.2 | 119 | 287 | 41.5 | 41 | 47 | 87.2 | 15 | 32 | 47 | 54 | 30 | 28 | 2 | 55 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 760 | 260 | 87 | 224 | 38.8 | 63 | 180 | 35.0 | 23 | 31 | 74.2 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 36 | 17 | 17 | 2 | 73 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 42 | 866 | 379 | 130 | 283 | 45.9 | 75 | 178 | 42.1 | 44 | 48 | 91.7 | 13 | 40 | 53 | 41 | 30 | 12 | 1 | 62 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 岡山 | 45 | 1036 | 383 | 122 | 314 | 38.9 | 75 | 201 | 37.3 | 64 | 73 | 87.7 | 15 | 49 | 64 | 53 | 41 | 31 | 1 | 71 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 32 | 575 | 270 | 83 | 208 | 39.9 | 61 | 165 | 37.0 | 43 | 53 | 81.1 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 20 | 15 | 17 | 1 | 55 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 880 | 326 | 109 | 255 | 42.7 | 78 | 192 | 40.6 | 30 | 31 | 96.8 | 22 | 39 | 61 | 29 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 74 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 岡山 | 48 | 630 | 271 | 94 | 232 | 40.5 | 60 | 161 | 37.3 | 23 | 27 | 85.2 | 21 | 35 | 56 | 21 | 29 | 12 | 0 | 70 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 8 | 123 | 57 | 20 | 66 | 30.3 | 12 | 49 | 24.5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 31.3 | 11.4 | 3.7 | 9.0 | 41.2 | 3.0 | 7.2 | 41.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 87.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 20.0 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 5.9 | 38.8 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 35.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 74.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 42 | 20.6 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 6.7 | 45.9 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 42.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 91.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 岡山 | 45 | 23.0 | 8.5 | 2.7 | 7.0 | 38.9 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 37.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 87.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 32 | 18.0 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 6.5 | 39.9 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 37.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 81.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 18.0 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 42.7 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 40.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 96.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 岡山 | 48 | 13.1 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 40.5 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 37.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 85.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 8 | 15.4 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 8.2 | 30.3 | 1.5 | 6.1 | 24.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 83.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -0.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 13.1 | 4.3 | 10.3 | 41.2 | 3.4 | 8.2 | 41.5 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 87.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 12.3 | 4.1 | 10.6 | 38.8 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 35.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 74.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 42 | 15.8 | 5.4 | 11.8 | 45.9 | 3.1 | 7.4 | 42.1 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 91.7 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 岡山 | 45 | 13.3 | 4.2 | 10.9 | 38.9 | 2.6 | 7.0 | 37.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 87.7 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 32 | 16.9 | 5.2 | 13.0 | 39.9 | 3.8 | 10.3 | 37.0 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 81.1 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 13.3 | 4.5 | 10.4 | 42.7 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 40.6 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 96.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 岡山 | 48 | 15.5 | 5.4 | 13.3 | 40.5 | 3.4 | 9.2 | 37.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 85.2 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 8 | 16.7 | 5.9 | 19.3 | 30.3 | 3.5 | 14.3 | 24.5 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 83.3 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -1.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 18.9 | 6.1 | 14.8 | 41.5 | 4.9 | 11.8 | 41.8 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 87.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +2.4 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 17.5 | 5.8 | 14.9 | 39.1 | 4.2 | 12.0 | 35.2 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 79.3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 4.3 | +19.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 42 | 22.0 | 7.6 | 16.6 | 45.6 | 4.3 | 10.4 | 41.5 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 91.7 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 3.3 | +12.7 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 岡山 | 45 | 19.4 | 6.2 | 15.9 | 39.0 | 3.8 | 10.1 | 37.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 87.7 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 3.3 | +4.2 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 32 | 24.2 | 7.4 | 18.6 | 39.7 | 5.3 | 14.8 | 36.1 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 81.1 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.8 | -4.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 20.3 | 6.8 | 15.8 | 43.1 | 4.9 | 11.8 | 41.1 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 96.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 岡山 | 48 | 23.0 | 8.0 | 19.4 | 41.3 | 5.1 | 13.6 | 37.8 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 84.0 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.2 | -1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 8 | 25.8 | 9.0 | 29.4 | 30.8 | 5.4 | 21.7 | 25.0 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 83.3 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 6.3 | -0.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 1254 | 58.1 | 1.223 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 14.8 | 1.1 | 6.3 | 1.80 | 0.43 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 760 | 53.2 | 1.117 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 2.06 | 0.45 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 42 | 866 | 58.5 | 1.247 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.5 | 1.6 | 6.5 | 1.37 | 0.37 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 岡山 | 45 | 1036 | 51.0 | 1.130 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.1 | 1.8 | 7.8 | 1.29 | 0.46 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 32 | 575 | 54.0 | 1.189 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 19.8 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 1.33 | 0.30 | 1.8 | 6.6 | 3.4 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 880 | 58.5 | 1.235 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 15.8 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 1.08 | 0.30 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 岡山 | 48 | 630 | 54.5 | 1.133 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 19.6 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 0.72 | 0.27 | 3.8 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 8 | 123 | 40.0 | 0.851 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 26.1 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 0.67 | 0.23 | 5.3 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 1253 | +0.43 | +1.84 | -1.41 | +0.019 | +0.025 | +0.006 | -0.85 | -0.11 | +0.74 | -0.84 | +0.11 | -0.73 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 760 | +2.92 | +1.50 | +1.41 | +0.039 | +0.015 | -0.024 | +0.37 | +0.18 | -0.19 | +0.32 | +0.07 | +0.38 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 42 | 866 | +0.90 | +1.48 | -0.59 | +0.014 | +0.016 | +0.001 | -1.03 | -1.10 | -0.07 | +0.02 | -0.41 | -0.40 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 岡山 | 45 | 1036 | +0.27 | +0.25 | +0.02 | +0.008 | +0.004 | -0.004 | -2.84 | -1.68 | +1.16 | +1.45 | -0.36 | +1.09 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 32 | 575 | -0.18 | +0.53 | -0.72 | +0.004 | +0.010 | +0.007 | -2.48 | -1.88 | +0.60 | -0.14 | -0.17 | -0.31 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 880 | +1.89 | +1.54 | +0.35 | +0.017 | +0.017 | 0.000 | +0.26 | -0.50 | -0.77 | +0.14 | -0.29 | -0.15 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 岡山 | 48 | 630 | -2.21 | -1.02 | -1.18 | -0.026 | -0.007 | +0.018 | -1.57 | -0.97 | +0.60 | -0.25 | +0.01 | -0.24 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 8 | 123 | -0.27 | -0.37 | +0.10 | +0.003 | -0.009 | -0.012 | +0.52 | +0.95 | +0.42 | -0.01 | +0.04 | +0.03 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 2.1 | 40 | 1253 | +2.52 | -0.20 | +2.32 | +3.19 | -1.70 | +1.48 | +3.29 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 2.2 | 38 | 760 | +1.34 | -0.87 | +0.47 | +2.13 | +0.48 | +2.61 | +2.50 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 2.4 | 42 | 866 | +2.20 | -1.05 | +1.15 | +2.63 | -1.60 | +1.03 | +2.07 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 岡山 | 2.2 | 45 | 1036 | +0.88 | -0.68 | +0.20 | +0.68 | -0.44 | +0.24 | +1.99 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 2.5 | 32 | 575 | +1.88 | -0.76 | +1.12 | +2.25 | -1.15 | +1.09 | +1.35 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 岡山 | 2.6 | 49 | 880 | +1.44 | -1.19 | +0.25 | +2.76 | -0.47 | +2.29 | +2.78 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 岡山 | 2.6 | 48 | 630 | +1.20 | -1.70 | -0.51 | -0.30 | -2.75 | -3.04 | -0.00 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2.3 | 8 | 123 | -0.82 | -1.81 | -2.63 | -1.20 | -1.78 | -2.98 | +0.00 |