| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 26 | 842 | 535 | 207 | 365 | 56.7 | 8 | 30 | 26.7 | 113 | 143 | 79.0 | 103 | 221 | 324 | 48 | 54 | 28 | 34 | 57 | +163 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 57 | 1596 | 974 | 349 | 662 | 52.7 | 33 | 106 | 31.1 | 243 | 308 | 78.9 | 217 | 450 | 667 | 71 | 96 | 40 | 58 | 124 | +388 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 1508 | 953 | 372 | 691 | 53.8 | 38 | 100 | 38.0 | 171 | 216 | 79.2 | 188 | 467 | 655 | 58 | 83 | 42 | 45 | 103 | +340 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1657 | 908 | 333 | 643 | 51.8 | 14 | 43 | 32.6 | 228 | 297 | 76.8 | 189 | 357 | 546 | 83 | 97 | 71 | 72 | 126 | +454 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 1379 | 880 | 337 | 589 | 57.2 | 21 | 56 | 37.5 | 185 | 236 | 78.4 | 154 | 260 | 414 | 56 | 70 | 43 | 46 | 107 | +459 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1605 | 852 | 337 | 655 | 51.5 | 27 | 73 | 37.0 | 151 | 211 | 71.6 | 154 | 248 | 402 | 67 | 67 | 41 | 37 | 130 | +283 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 1595 | 1019 | 394 | 682 | 57.8 | 26 | 77 | 33.8 | 205 | 276 | 74.3 | 147 | 287 | 434 | 84 | 77 | 40 | 59 | 136 | +255 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 5 | 145 | 92 | 32 | 72 | 44.4 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 27 | 31 | 87.1 | 19 | 29 | 48 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 10 | -24 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 26 | 32.4 | 20.6 | 8.0 | 14.0 | 56.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 26.7 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 79.0 | 4.0 | 8.5 | 12.5 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.2 | +6.3 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 57 | 28.0 | 17.1 | 6.1 | 11.6 | 52.7 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 31.1 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 78.9 | 3.8 | 7.9 | 11.7 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.2 | +6.8 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 28.4 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 13.0 | 53.8 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 38.0 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 79.2 | 3.5 | 8.8 | 12.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.9 | +6.4 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 27.6 | 15.1 | 5.5 | 10.7 | 51.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 32.6 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 76.8 | 3.1 | 6.0 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.1 | +7.6 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 26.0 | 16.6 | 6.4 | 11.1 | 57.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 37.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 78.4 | 2.9 | 4.9 | 7.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.0 | +8.7 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 26.8 | 14.2 | 5.6 | 10.9 | 51.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 37.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 71.6 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 6.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.2 | +4.7 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 27.0 | 17.3 | 6.7 | 11.6 | 57.8 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 33.8 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 74.3 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 7.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.3 | +4.3 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 5 | 29.1 | 18.4 | 6.4 | 14.4 | 44.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 16.7 | 5.4 | 6.2 | 87.1 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 9.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 2.0 | -4.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 26 | 22.9 | 8.9 | 15.6 | 56.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 26.7 | 4.8 | 6.1 | 79.0 | 4.4 | 9.5 | 13.9 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.4 | +7.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 57 | 22.0 | 7.9 | 14.9 | 52.7 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 31.1 | 5.5 | 6.9 | 78.9 | 4.9 | 10.2 | 15.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.8 | +8.8 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 22.8 | 8.9 | 16.5 | 53.8 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 38.0 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 79.2 | 4.5 | 11.2 | 15.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.5 | +8.1 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 19.7 | 7.2 | 14.0 | 51.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 32.6 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 76.8 | 4.1 | 7.8 | 11.9 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 2.7 | +9.9 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 23.0 | 8.8 | 15.4 | 57.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 37.5 | 4.8 | 6.2 | 78.4 | 4.0 | 6.8 | 10.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.8 | +12.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 19.1 | 7.6 | 14.7 | 51.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 37.0 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 71.6 | 3.5 | 5.6 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.9 | +6.3 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 23.0 | 8.9 | 15.4 | 57.8 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 33.8 | 4.6 | 6.2 | 74.3 | 3.3 | 6.5 | 9.8 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3.1 | +5.8 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 5 | 22.8 | 7.9 | 17.8 | 44.4 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 16.7 | 6.7 | 7.7 | 87.1 | 4.7 | 7.2 | 11.9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 2.5 | -5.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 26 | 34.2 | 13.2 | 23.2 | 56.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.6 | 7.3 | 9.2 | 79.0 | 6.7 | 14.2 | 20.9 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 3.4 | +10.3 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 57 | 33.0 | 11.8 | 22.4 | 52.8 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 31.7 | 8.2 | 10.4 | 78.5 | 7.3 | 15.3 | 22.6 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.8 | +13.0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 35.7 | 13.9 | 25.8 | 54.0 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 39.4 | 6.4 | 8.1 | 79.2 | 7.0 | 17.3 | 24.3 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 3.1 | +12.7 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 31.7 | 11.6 | 22.5 | 51.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 35.0 | 8.0 | 10.5 | 76.5 | 6.7 | 12.5 | 19.2 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.8 | +15.7 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 36.4 | 14.0 | 24.4 | 57.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 38.8 | 7.5 | 9.6 | 78.1 | 6.4 | 11.0 | 17.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.5 | +19.7 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 30.7 | 12.1 | 23.6 | 51.5 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 37.5 | 5.5 | 7.6 | 71.8 | 5.6 | 8.9 | 14.4 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 3.9 | +10.2 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 35.9 | 13.9 | 24.0 | 57.9 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 34.2 | 7.2 | 9.7 | 74.5 | 5.2 | 10.0 | 15.2 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 4.1 | +9.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 5 | 35.5 | 12.4 | 27.8 | 44.4 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 16.7 | 10.4 | 12.0 | 87.1 | 7.3 | 11.2 | 18.5 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 2.7 | -9.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 26 | 842 | 57.9 | 1.254 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.6 | 2.9 | 9.0 | 0.91 | 0.35 | 13.5 | 32.3 | 2.8 | 3.8 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 57 | 1596 | 55.3 | 1.226 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 25.4 | 2.7 | 6.7 | 0.74 | 0.26 | 15.7 | 31.7 | 2.1 | 3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 1508 | 56.7 | 1.218 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 27.5 | 2.6 | 6.7 | 0.72 | 0.24 | 14.8 | 35.4 | 2.3 | 2.9 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1657 | 52.8 | 1.172 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 25.4 | 2.8 | 8.2 | 0.85 | 0.32 | 13.4 | 26.4 | 4.0 | 4.6 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 1379 | 59.1 | 1.270 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 26.2 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 0.86 | 0.26 | 13.3 | 22.9 | 3.0 | 3.6 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1605 | 53.5 | 1.137 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 24.9 | 2.0 | 7.3 | 1.03 | 0.29 | 11.2 | 18.2 | 2.5 | 2.6 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 1595 | 59.8 | 1.281 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 26.8 | 2.3 | 9.3 | 1.11 | 0.35 | 11.6 | 20.9 | 2.4 | 3.7 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 5 | 145 | 45.1 | 1.082 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 29.7 | 2.0 | 7.2 | 0.83 | 0.24 | 12.3 | 23.6 | 5.7 | 0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1657 | 1.172 | 71.7% | 29.7% | 42.4% | 38.8% | 35.7% | 9.2% | 27.6% | 3.8% | 54.5% | 1.4% | 76.5% | 17.0% |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 1379 | 1.270 | 73.1% | 31.8% | 50.0% | 39.0% | 46.8% | 7.1% | 38.1% | 6.3% | 42.9% | 1.1% | 78.1% | 14.7% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1605 | 1.136 | 65.0% | 26.9% | 48.7% | 41.4% | 39.1% | 9.3% | 33.9% | 7.9% | 50.0% | 1.9% | 71.8% | 12.6% |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 1595 | 1.281 | 75.8% | 30.7% | 49.8% | 37.1% | 54.5% | 8.3% | 33.3% | 9.1% | 50.0% | 0.5% | 74.5% | 14.3% |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 5 | 145 | 1.082 | 57.1% | 24.7% | 46.9% | 37.6% | 30.8% | 15.3% | 25.0% | 4.7% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 87.1% | 15.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 26 | 842 | +1.68 | +1.94 | -0.26 | +0.007 | +0.015 | +0.008 | +2.04 | +1.87 | -0.17 | -0.06 | +0.15 | +0.09 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 57 | 1596 | +2.85 | +1.35 | +1.49 | +0.021 | -0.001 | -0.022 | +3.11 | +2.59 | -0.52 | +0.34 | -0.14 | +0.20 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 1508 | +4.13 | +1.22 | +2.91 | +0.034 | +0.001 | -0.033 | +3.61 | +2.27 | -1.34 | +0.14 | -0.10 | +0.04 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1657 | +6.14 | +2.55 | +3.60 | +0.045 | +0.011 | -0.034 | +2.49 | +1.66 | -0.84 | +1.95 | -0.50 | +1.45 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 1379 | +4.28 | +3.73 | +0.56 | +0.012 | +0.019 | +0.007 | +3.22 | +2.69 | -0.53 | +1.02 | -0.59 | +0.43 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1605 | +2.13 | +0.62 | +1.52 | +0.009 | -0.001 | -0.009 | +1.93 | +0.36 | -1.57 | -0.20 | -0.49 | -0.69 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 1595 | +3.00 | +2.79 | +0.21 | +0.021 | +0.025 | +0.004 | +0.81 | -0.04 | -0.85 | +0.16 | -0.50 | -0.34 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 5 | 145 | -0.51 | -0.73 | +0.22 | -0.008 | -0.013 | -0.005 | -0.05 | -0.10 | -0.05 | +0.42 | -0.35 | +0.07 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 5.0 | 26 | 842 | +1.72 | +0.99 | +2.70 | +2.74 | +0.14 | +2.87 | +2.84 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 5.0 | 57 | 1596 | +1.52 | +0.92 | +2.44 | +1.71 | +2.14 | +3.86 | +6.13 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 5.0 | 53 | 1508 | +2.82 | +0.46 | +3.29 | +3.15 | +3.49 | +6.64 | +8.07 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 5.0 | 60 | 1657 | +0.74 | +2.03 | +2.78 | +3.10 | +5.30 | +8.41 | +10.43 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 4.9 | 53 | 1379 | +3.09 | +1.08 | +4.17 | +5.43 | +1.46 | +6.89 | +7.51 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 4.3 | 60 | 1605 | +1.09 | +0.07 | +1.16 | +1.32 | +1.60 | +2.91 | +5.39 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 5.0 | 59 | 1595 | +1.66 | +0.54 | +2.20 | +3.71 | +1.00 | +4.71 | +6.74 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 4.7 | 5 | 145 | +1.17 | +0.85 | +2.02 | +0.65 | +1.05 | +1.70 | +0.38 |