| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 2030 | 626 | 241 | 622 | 38.7 | 79 | 232 | 34.1 | 65 | 92 | 70.7 | 60 | 212 | 272 | 180 | 106 | 60 | 1 | 115 | -214 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 1325 | 476 | 171 | 389 | 44.0 | 50 | 126 | 39.7 | 84 | 107 | 78.5 | 31 | 115 | 146 | 137 | 52 | 47 | 0 | 101 | +309 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1416 | 584 | 213 | 493 | 43.2 | 76 | 198 | 38.4 | 82 | 93 | 88.2 | 39 | 87 | 126 | 194 | 56 | 37 | 2 | 111 | +276 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 1101 | 470 | 178 | 423 | 42.1 | 50 | 174 | 28.7 | 64 | 84 | 76.2 | 19 | 75 | 94 | 180 | 57 | 41 | 0 | 67 | +291 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 56 | 1270 | 578 | 209 | 484 | 43.2 | 79 | 201 | 39.3 | 81 | 100 | 81.0 | 21 | 77 | 98 | 220 | 81 | 36 | 1 | 95 | +185 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 54 | 1769 | 849 | 301 | 706 | 42.6 | 147 | 411 | 35.8 | 100 | 114 | 87.7 | 37 | 119 | 156 | 307 | 95 | 42 | 0 | 99 | +410 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 2085 | 947 | 331 | 793 | 41.7 | 191 | 503 | 38.0 | 94 | 112 | 83.9 | 29 | 115 | 144 | 205 | 77 | 33 | 1 | 105 | +472 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 57 | 1963 | 1161 | 388 | 1002 | 38.7 | 191 | 590 | 32.4 | 194 | 231 | 84.0 | 41 | 146 | 187 | 160 | 98 | 33 | 0 | 77 | +260 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1961 | 979 | 348 | 860 | 40.5 | 124 | 416 | 29.8 | 159 | 194 | 82.0 | 36 | 128 | 164 | 232 | 118 | 48 | 0 | 79 | +387 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1777 | 862 | 306 | 731 | 41.9 | 142 | 413 | 34.4 | 108 | 122 | 88.5 | 17 | 103 | 120 | 187 | 114 | 41 | 0 | 74 | -276 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2 | 50 | 18 | 7 | 17 | 41.2 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +13 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 33.8 | 10.4 | 4.0 | 10.4 | 38.7 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 34.1 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 70.7 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -3.6 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 24.5 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 7.2 | 44.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 39.7 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 78.5 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | +5.7 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 23.6 | 9.7 | 3.5 | 8.2 | 43.2 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 38.4 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 88.2 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.9 | +4.6 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 26.9 | 11.5 | 4.3 | 10.3 | 42.1 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 28.7 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 76.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +7.1 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 56 | 22.7 | 10.3 | 3.7 | 8.6 | 43.2 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 39.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 81.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +3.3 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 54 | 32.8 | 15.7 | 5.6 | 13.1 | 42.6 | 2.7 | 7.6 | 35.8 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 87.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +7.6 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 35.3 | 16.1 | 5.6 | 13.4 | 41.7 | 3.2 | 8.5 | 38.0 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 83.9 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +8.0 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 57 | 34.4 | 20.4 | 6.8 | 17.6 | 38.7 | 3.4 | 10.4 | 32.4 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 84.0 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +4.6 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 32.7 | 16.3 | 5.8 | 14.3 | 40.5 | 2.1 | 6.9 | 29.8 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 82.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +6.5 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 29.6 | 14.4 | 5.1 | 12.2 | 41.9 | 2.4 | 6.9 | 34.4 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 88.5 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -4.6 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2 | 24.8 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 8.5 | 41.2 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 20.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +6.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 11.1 | 4.3 | 11.0 | 38.7 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 34.1 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 70.7 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -3.8 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 12.9 | 4.6 | 10.6 | 44.0 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 39.7 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 78.5 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | +8.4 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 14.8 | 5.4 | 12.5 | 43.2 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 38.4 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 88.2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.8 | +7.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 15.4 | 5.8 | 13.8 | 42.1 | 1.6 | 5.7 | 28.7 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 76.2 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +9.5 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 56 | 16.4 | 5.9 | 13.7 | 43.2 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 39.3 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 81.0 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | +5.2 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 54 | 17.3 | 6.1 | 14.4 | 42.6 | 3.0 | 8.4 | 35.8 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 87.7 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +8.3 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 16.4 | 5.7 | 13.7 | 41.7 | 3.3 | 8.7 | 38.0 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 83.9 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +8.1 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 57 | 21.3 | 7.1 | 18.4 | 38.7 | 3.5 | 10.8 | 32.4 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 84.0 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +4.8 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 18.0 | 6.4 | 15.8 | 40.5 | 2.3 | 7.6 | 29.8 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 82.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +7.1 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 17.5 | 6.2 | 14.8 | 41.9 | 2.9 | 8.4 | 34.4 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 88.5 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -5.6 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2 | 13.1 | 5.1 | 12.3 | 41.2 | 1.5 | 7.3 | 20.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +9.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 17.8 | 6.9 | 17.7 | 38.9 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 34.3 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 70.7 | 1.7 | 6.0 | 7.7 | 5.1 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -6.1 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 21.3 | 7.6 | 17.2 | 44.3 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 40.0 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 78.5 | 1.4 | 5.1 | 6.5 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 4.3 | +13.7 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 24.3 | 8.9 | 20.4 | 43.4 | 3.2 | 8.1 | 38.8 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 88.2 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 5.2 | 8.1 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 4.4 | +11.5 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 25.6 | 9.7 | 22.8 | 42.6 | 2.7 | 9.3 | 29.4 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 76.2 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 9.8 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 3.4 | +15.9 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 56 | 26.4 | 9.6 | 22.2 | 43.0 | 3.6 | 9.2 | 39.1 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 80.4 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.9 | +7.9 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 54 | 27.1 | 9.6 | 22.3 | 43.0 | 4.7 | 12.9 | 36.2 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 87.7 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 9.8 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.9 | +13.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 26.3 | 9.2 | 21.8 | 42.1 | 5.3 | 13.8 | 38.4 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 83.9 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.6 | +12.9 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 57 | 34.3 | 11.4 | 29.5 | 38.8 | 5.6 | 17.3 | 32.5 | 5.7 | 6.8 | 84.0 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +7.6 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 29.0 | 10.3 | 25.4 | 40.6 | 3.7 | 12.2 | 30.0 | 4.7 | 5.7 | 82.0 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 6.9 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +11.5 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 27.9 | 9.9 | 23.6 | 42.0 | 4.6 | 13.3 | 34.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 88.5 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 6.1 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -8.9 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2 | 21.7 | 8.4 | 20.5 | 41.2 | 2.4 | 12.0 | 20.0 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +15.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 2030 | 45.2 | 0.948 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 18.7 | 2.6 | 14.2 | 1.69 | 0.76 | 3.4 | 12.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 1325 | 50.8 | 1.097 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 18.4 | 1.9 | 14.2 | 2.63 | 0.77 | 2.9 | 10.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1416 | 51.1 | 1.100 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 20.9 | 2.0 | 19.8 | 3.46 | 0.95 | 3.3 | 7.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 1101 | 48.6 | 1.044 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 23.2 | 2.6 | 24.5 | 3.16 | 1.06 | 2.0 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 56 | 1270 | 51.0 | 1.089 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 23.4 | 3.1 | 23.8 | 2.69 | 1.02 | 2.0 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 54 | 1769 | 53.5 | 1.134 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 22.5 | 2.5 | 23.4 | 3.23 | 1.04 | 2.4 | 8.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 2085 | 54.2 | 1.138 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 21.2 | 1.8 | 13.9 | 2.70 | 0.66 | 1.6 | 6.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 57 | 1963 | 48.3 | 1.066 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 28.9 | 2.4 | 12.8 | 1.63 | 0.44 | 2.3 | 8.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1961 | 47.8 | 1.041 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 25.8 | 2.9 | 18.3 | 1.97 | 0.71 | 2.1 | 7.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1777 | 51.7 | 1.105 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 24.6 | 3.1 | 17.1 | 1.64 | 0.70 | 1.1 | 7.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2 | 50 | 47.1 | 1.000 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.8 | 1.0 | 5.7 | 2.00 | 0.30 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 2085 | 1.138 | 69.2% | 4.7% | 44.2% | 21.8% | 47.1% | 8.4% | 38.2% | 50.6% | 39.5% | 9.1% | 83.9% | 5.4% |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 57 | 1963 | 1.065 | 69.2% | 4.8% | 45.4% | 25.2% | 41.9% | 7.9% | 31.9% | 46.5% | 36.2% | 7.4% | 84.0% | 8.3% |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1961 | 1.041 | 72.0% | 5.3% | 52.5% | 32.4% | 31.5% | 9.5% | 28.5% | 39.3% | 43.2% | 4.7% | 82.0% | 8.8% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1777 | 1.105 | 65.9% | 5.3% | 53.8% | 23.6% | 40.9% | 11.9% | 33.3% | 45.4% | 42.1% | 7.3% | 88.5% | 6.5% |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2 | 50 | 1.000 | 50.0% | 11.1% | 75.0% | 22.2% | 100.0% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 22.2% | 100.0% | 5.6% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 2030 | -1.14 | -0.73 | -0.41 | -0.020 | -0.005 | +0.015 | +0.93 | -0.02 | -0.95 | -0.64 | +0.21 | -0.43 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 1325 | +3.34 | +1.71 | +1.63 | +0.018 | +0.007 | -0.011 | +1.23 | +0.17 | -1.07 | +0.65 | -0.44 | +0.22 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1416 | +1.25 | +0.46 | +0.79 | +0.012 | -0.002 | -0.014 | +0.24 | -0.20 | -0.44 | +0.24 | -0.73 | -0.48 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 1101 | +2.09 | +0.55 | +1.54 | +0.010 | 0.000 | -0.010 | +0.80 | +0.26 | -0.54 | +1.27 | -0.84 | +0.43 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 56 | 1270 | +1.58 | +2.34 | -0.76 | -0.004 | +0.014 | +0.018 | +1.18 | +0.35 | -0.83 | -0.40 | -0.63 | -1.03 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 54 | 1769 | +1.90 | +1.87 | +0.03 | +0.007 | +0.017 | +0.009 | +0.30 | -0.19 | -0.50 | +0.64 | -0.55 | +0.10 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 2085 | +3.06 | +2.23 | +0.83 | +0.019 | +0.014 | -0.006 | -0.38 | +0.11 | +0.49 | +0.86 | -0.87 | -0.01 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 57 | 1963 | +2.30 | +2.23 | +0.08 | +0.013 | +0.008 | -0.005 | +0.83 | +1.19 | +0.36 | +1.01 | -0.97 | +0.04 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1961 | +4.12 | +1.89 | +2.23 | +0.028 | +0.007 | -0.021 | +1.76 | +0.84 | -0.92 | +1.80 | -0.64 | +1.16 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1777 | -4.38 | -2.24 | -2.14 | -0.037 | -0.008 | +0.028 | -0.94 | -0.70 | +0.24 | -1.20 | +0.40 | -0.81 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2 | 50 | +0.38 | +0.19 | +0.19 | +0.008 | +0.004 | -0.005 | +0.87 | +0.17 | -0.70 | -0.34 | +0.14 | -0.20 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.1 | 60 | 2030 | +0.02 | +0.07 | +0.09 | -0.07 | +0.09 | +0.02 | +3.68 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 2.0 | 54 | 1325 | +0.83 | +0.16 | +0.99 | +1.59 | +1.63 | +3.21 | +4.79 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 1.8 | 60 | 1416 | +1.89 | -0.05 | +1.84 | +1.89 | +0.64 | +2.54 | +4.53 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 1.5 | 41 | 1101 | +1.82 | +0.31 | +2.13 | +1.20 | +1.42 | +2.61 | +3.56 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 1.5 | 56 | 1270 | +1.61 | -0.20 | +1.41 | +3.02 | -0.96 | +2.05 | +3.57 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 1.7 | 54 | 1769 | +2.80 | +0.03 | +2.83 | +2.80 | -0.51 | +2.29 | +5.23 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 2.1 | 59 | 2085 | +2.23 | -0.99 | +1.24 | +3.09 | -0.11 | +2.98 | +6.96 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 2.3 | 57 | 1963 | +1.89 | -1.67 | +0.21 | +3.15 | -1.82 | +1.34 | +4.79 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 1.9 | 60 | 1961 | +0.85 | -1.22 | -0.37 | +2.05 | +1.03 | +3.08 | +6.73 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 1.9 | 60 | 1777 | +0.06 | -1.53 | -1.47 | -1.74 | -2.95 | -4.69 | -1.60 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 1.6 | 2 | 50 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | +0.19 | +0.19 | +0.38 | +0.09 |