| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | A東京 | 14 | 51 | 17 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | +20 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 624 | 169 | 74 | 149 | 49.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 21 | 39 | 53.8 | 62 | 124 | 186 | 31 | 28 | 11 | 11 | 58 | -75 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 1393 | 521 | 214 | 419 | 51.1 | 37 | 103 | 35.9 | 56 | 86 | 65.1 | 76 | 183 | 259 | 72 | 50 | 26 | 13 | 84 | +163 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 1406 | 423 | 163 | 329 | 49.5 | 42 | 127 | 33.1 | 55 | 77 | 71.4 | 56 | 228 | 284 | 62 | 44 | 30 | 24 | 74 | +83 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 883 | 231 | 89 | 211 | 42.2 | 23 | 82 | 28.0 | 30 | 42 | 71.4 | 47 | 130 | 177 | 44 | 30 | 25 | 10 | 45 | -267 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 25 | 367 | 74 | 27 | 56 | 48.2 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 16 | 21 | 76.2 | 31 | 52 | 83 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 24 | +67 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 725 | 149 | 62 | 127 | 48.8 | 4 | 18 | 22.2 | 21 | 28 | 75.0 | 52 | 98 | 150 | 17 | 11 | 19 | 3 | 37 | +214 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 716 | 132 | 54 | 92 | 58.7 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 21 | 29 | 72.4 | 39 | 72 | 111 | 23 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 41 | +60 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 8 | 150 | 16 | 7 | 19 | 36.8 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 14 | 24 | 38 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -14 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | A東京 | 14 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 35.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 0.7 | 70.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | +1.4 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 15.2 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 49.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 53.8 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | -1.8 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 25.3 | 9.5 | 3.9 | 7.6 | 51.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 35.9 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 65.1 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | +3.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 26.5 | 8.0 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 49.5 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 33.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 71.4 | 1.1 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.4 | +1.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 20.5 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 42.2 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 28.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 71.4 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | -6.2 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 25 | 14.7 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 48.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 30.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 76.2 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.0 | +2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 14.2 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 48.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 22.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | +4.2 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 13.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 58.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 72.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | +1.1 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 8 | 18.8 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 36.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.8 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -1.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | A東京 | 14 | 12.0 | 3.5 | 9.9 | 35.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.9 | 7.0 | 70.0 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 7.8 | +14.1 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 9.8 | 4.3 | 8.6 | 49.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 53.8 | 3.6 | 7.2 | 10.7 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 3.3 | -4.3 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 13.5 | 5.5 | 10.8 | 51.1 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 35.9 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 65.1 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 | +4.2 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 10.8 | 4.2 | 8.4 | 49.5 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 33.1 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 71.4 | 1.4 | 5.8 | 7.3 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | +2.1 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 9.4 | 3.6 | 8.6 | 42.2 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 28.0 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 71.4 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | -10.9 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 25 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 48.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 30.8 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 76.2 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 8.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.4 | +6.6 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 7.4 | 3.1 | 6.3 | 48.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 22.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 75.0 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 7.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +10.6 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 6.6 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 58.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 72.4 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.1 | +3.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 8 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 36.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.4 | 5.7 | 9.1 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -3.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | A東京 | 12 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 | 4.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | -2.0 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 15.1 | 6.6 | 13.6 | 48.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 53.8 | 5.6 | 11.0 | 16.6 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 5.1 | -6.5 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 20.9 | 8.6 | 16.7 | 51.3 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 36.7 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 65.1 | 3.0 | 7.4 | 10.4 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 3.2 | +7.5 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 16.3 | 6.3 | 12.7 | 49.5 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 33.6 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 71.1 | 2.1 | 8.8 | 10.9 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.7 | +2.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 14.6 | 5.6 | 13.4 | 42.0 | 1.5 | 5.2 | 28.7 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 70.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 11.1 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.8 | -17.9 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 25 | 11.6 | 4.2 | 8.9 | 47.3 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 30.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 76.2 | 4.7 | 8.1 | 12.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 3.7 | +10.8 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 11.1 | 4.7 | 10.0 | 47.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 23.5 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 81.0 | 3.9 | 7.5 | 11.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.6 | +16.4 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 10.5 | 4.3 | 7.4 | 57.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 33.3 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 72.4 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 8.4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 3.1 | +5.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 8 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 7.2 | 36.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.3 | 9.1 | 14.4 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -5.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | A東京 | 12 | 51 | 40.0 | 0.833 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 14.3 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 1.00 | 0.39 | 5.9 | 19.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 624 | 48.3 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 15.2 | 2.3 | 8.0 | 1.11 | 0.53 | 11.0 | 20.8 | 1.5 | 1.6 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 1393 | 55.7 | 1.152 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 17.6 | 1.7 | 6.8 | 1.45 | 0.39 | 6.5 | 15.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 1406 | 56.0 | 1.162 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 14.1 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 1.36 | 0.39 | 4.8 | 17.6 | 1.5 | 1.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 883 | 47.6 | 1.000 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 14.7 | 1.7 | 7.6 | 1.52 | 0.52 | 6.2 | 15.9 | 2.2 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 25 | 367 | 50.9 | 1.125 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 10.0 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0.75 | 0.23 | 9.7 | 15.3 | 2.1 | 1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 725 | 48.8 | 1.038 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 10.0 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 1.50 | 0.28 | 8.3 | 14.1 | 2.2 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 716 | 59.4 | 1.267 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 8.2 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 1.47 | 0.55 | 6.5 | 10.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 8 | 150 | 42.1 | 0.842 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 0.6 | 7.5 | 4.00 | 1.10 | 9.0 | 20.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 883 | 1.000 | 55.4% | 36.9% | 41.9% | 19.1% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 29.9% | 29.8% | 23.1% | 5.8% | 70.0% | 8.0% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 25 | 367 | 1.125 | 59.3% | 42.2% | 40.0% | 23.4% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 9.4% | 14.3% | 10.9% | 76.2% | 14.1% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 725 | 1.038 | 57.5% | 56.2% | 35.5% | 23.8% | - | 0.0% | 14.3% | 5.4% | 30.0% | 7.7% | 81.0% | 6.9% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 716 | 1.267 | 62.1% | 57.4% | 56.5% | 22.8% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 4.0% | 20.0% | 5.0% | 72.4% | 10.9% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 8 | 150 | 0.842 | 50.0% | 21.1% | 30.0% | 52.6% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 66.7% | 15.8% | 0.0% | 5.3% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | A東京 | 12 | 51 | -0.18 | -0.01 | -0.17 | 0.000 | +0.003 | +0.003 | -0.17 | -0.38 | -0.22 | -0.59 | +0.06 | -0.53 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 624 | -1.21 | -1.35 | +0.14 | +0.008 | -0.009 | -0.017 | -0.53 | +0.02 | +0.55 | -1.00 | +0.39 | -0.61 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 1393 | +1.51 | +1.53 | -0.02 | +0.020 | +0.009 | -0.011 | +0.70 | +0.60 | -0.09 | -0.07 | -0.53 | -0.60 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 1406 | +0.67 | +0.58 | +0.08 | +0.031 | +0.016 | -0.014 | -1.06 | -1.04 | +0.02 | -1.03 | -0.01 | -1.04 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 883 | -4.86 | -3.25 | -1.61 | -0.045 | -0.021 | +0.024 | -3.20 | -1.80 | +1.40 | -0.04 | +0.16 | +0.11 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 25 | 367 | +1.05 | -0.27 | +1.32 | +0.021 | -0.008 | -0.030 | +1.81 | +0.60 | -1.21 | -0.64 | -0.15 | -0.79 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 725 | +2.84 | +0.80 | +2.05 | +0.026 | +0.004 | -0.023 | +1.08 | +0.57 | -0.52 | +0.75 | -0.30 | +0.45 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 716 | +0.55 | -0.05 | +0.60 | +0.002 | -0.001 | -0.003 | +1.98 | +1.55 | -0.43 | -0.61 | +0.59 | -0.02 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 8 | 150 | -0.30 | -0.24 | -0.06 | -0.013 | -0.007 | +0.007 | +0.10 | +0.06 | -0.04 | +0.21 | -0.14 | +0.08 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4.7 | 41 | 624 | -2.17 | -0.28 | -2.45 | -2.89 | +0.08 | -2.82 | +0.05 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 3.9 | 55 | 1393 | -0.81 | -0.62 | -1.43 | -0.04 | -0.85 | -0.89 | +1.65 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 4.0 | 53 | 1406 | -1.14 | -0.12 | -1.26 | -0.59 | -0.20 | -0.79 | +1.74 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 4.0 | 43 | 883 | -1.79 | +0.05 | -1.74 | -4.51 | -1.57 | -6.08 | -1.51 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 4.1 | 25 | 367 | -1.25 | +0.42 | -0.83 | -1.58 | +1.63 | +0.05 | +0.63 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 3.9 | 51 | 725 | -0.93 | +0.33 | -0.61 | -0.37 | +2.06 | +1.69 | +1.94 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 3.5 | 53 | 716 | -1.32 | -0.06 | -1.38 | -1.24 | +0.31 | -0.93 | +0.82 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 4.5 | 8 | 150 | -1.23 | +0.41 | -0.82 | -1.47 | +0.24 | -1.22 | +0.15 |