| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4 | 29 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -6 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 23 | 105 | 38 | 13 | 35 | 37.1 | 6 | 19 | 31.6 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 19 | -18 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 49 | 785 | 280 | 90 | 217 | 41.5 | 55 | 134 | 41.0 | 45 | 59 | 76.3 | 11 | 81 | 92 | 41 | 31 | 22 | 1 | 76 | +310 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 26 | 116 | 31 | 9 | 27 | 33.3 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | -19 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 1493 | 666 | 223 | 565 | 39.5 | 87 | 251 | 34.7 | 133 | 158 | 84.2 | 26 | 130 | 156 | 63 | 62 | 43 | 2 | 81 | -55 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 1256 | 466 | 157 | 424 | 37.0 | 59 | 199 | 29.6 | 93 | 111 | 83.8 | 21 | 78 | 99 | 78 | 44 | 32 | 1 | 70 | -153 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1322 | 522 | 171 | 438 | 39.0 | 69 | 206 | 33.5 | 111 | 133 | 83.5 | 34 | 72 | 106 | 72 | 64 | 31 | 4 | 111 | +151 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +16 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.0 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -1.5 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 23 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 37.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 31.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 85.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 49 | 16.0 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 41.5 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 41.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 76.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +6.3 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 26 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 40.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 77.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 25.7 | 11.5 | 3.8 | 9.7 | 39.5 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 34.7 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 84.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 23.3 | 8.6 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 37.0 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 29.6 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 83.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -2.8 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 22.0 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 7.3 | 39.0 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 33.5 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 83.5 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +2.5 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 2 | 8.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +8.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2 | 36.2 | 10.3 | 10.3 | 100.0 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 100.0 | 10.3 | 10.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 10.3 | 10.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.3 | -10.3 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4 | 14.7 | 3.7 | 13.4 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 9.8 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.7 | -7.3 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 23 | 13.1 | 4.5 | 12.0 | 37.1 | 2.1 | 6.5 | 31.6 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 85.7 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 6.5 | -6.2 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 49 | 12.8 | 4.1 | 9.9 | 41.5 | 2.5 | 6.1 | 41.0 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 76.3 | 0.5 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +14.2 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 26 | 9.6 | 2.8 | 8.4 | 33.3 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 40.0 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 77.8 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -5.9 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 16.1 | 5.4 | 13.6 | 39.5 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 34.7 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 84.2 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 13.4 | 4.5 | 12.2 | 37.0 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 29.6 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 83.8 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -4.4 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 14.2 | 4.7 | 11.9 | 39.0 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 33.5 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 83.5 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.0 | +4.1 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 2 | 8.4 | 4.2 | 10.5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +33.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2 | 63.6 | 18.2 | 18.2 | 100.0 | 9.1 | 9.1 | 100.0 | 18.2 | 18.2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 17.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 17.9 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +21.4 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 21 | 21.6 | 7.4 | 19.8 | 37.5 | 3.1 | 11.1 | 27.8 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 85.7 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 9.3 | -8.6 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 49 | 19.7 | 6.3 | 15.4 | 40.8 | 4.0 | 9.6 | 41.3 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 77.4 | 0.8 | 5.6 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 5.2 | +22.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 23 | 15.6 | 4.5 | 11.7 | 38.1 | 2.8 | 6.1 | 45.5 | 3.9 | 5.0 | 77.8 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 7.3 | -9.5 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 26.0 | 8.7 | 22.0 | 39.5 | 3.4 | 9.7 | 34.9 | 5.2 | 6.2 | 84.2 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 20.6 | 7.0 | 18.7 | 37.3 | 2.5 | 8.6 | 29.5 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 83.3 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -7.2 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 21.2 | 7.1 | 17.9 | 39.6 | 2.9 | 8.4 | 33.8 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 84.4 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 4.5 | +6.6 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 2 | 11.1 | 5.6 | 13.9 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +44.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2 | 7 | 125.0 | 2.333 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4 | 29 | 0.0 | 0.571 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 21.2 | 0.0 | 15.4 | - | 0.73 | 0.0 | 18.2 | 11.1 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 21 | 105 | 45.3 | 1.029 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 21.6 | 4.5 | 9.7 | 0.67 | 0.45 | 2.6 | 8.4 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 49 | 785 | 53.7 | 1.142 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 16.5 | 1.8 | 7.2 | 1.46 | 0.44 | 1.7 | 11.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 23 | 116 | 50.0 | 1.167 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 11.4 | 0.5 | 4.2 | 3.00 | 0.37 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 1493 | 47.2 | 1.054 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 23.1 | 2.1 | 6.7 | 1.02 | 0.29 | 2.1 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 1256 | 44.1 | 0.991 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 1.7 | 9.5 | 1.81 | 0.47 | 2.0 | 6.9 | 2.2 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1322 | 47.6 | 1.062 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 19.2 | 2.2 | 7.6 | 1.16 | 0.40 | 2.9 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 2 | 17 | 40.0 | 0.800 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 15.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 23 | 116 | 1.167 | 25.0% | 16.7% | 25.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 8.3% | 37.5% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 12.5% | 77.8% | 12.5% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 1493 | 1.052 | 69.4% | 7.8% | 41.5% | 27.9% | 31.8% | 14.0% | 34.9% | 33.2% | 35.0% | 6.3% | 84.1% | 10.8% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 1256 | 0.991 | 64.5% | 6.8% | 40.6% | 29.0% | 40.7% | 12.9% | 28.9% | 34.7% | 32.3% | 6.8% | 83.3% | 9.8% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1322 | 1.060 | 55.0% | 8.2% | 49.2% | 26.0% | 29.0% | 12.8% | 31.8% | 32.4% | 40.4% | 9.7% | 84.4% | 10.9% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 2 | 17 | 0.800 | 66.7% | 60.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2 | 7 | -0.06 | +0.05 | -0.11 | -0.001 | +0.001 | +0.002 | -0.04 | +0.02 | +0.06 | -0.14 | +0.01 | -0.13 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4 | 29 | +0.20 | +0.11 | +0.10 | -0.001 | +0.001 | +0.001 | +0.18 | +0.15 | -0.04 | +0.11 | +0.03 | +0.14 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 21 | 105 | -0.90 | -0.48 | -0.42 | +0.001 | -0.004 | -0.005 | -0.28 | +0.13 | +0.41 | -0.54 | +0.22 | -0.32 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 49 | 785 | +2.45 | +1.95 | +0.50 | +0.022 | +0.016 | -0.005 | -0.18 | -0.04 | +0.14 | +0.22 | -0.22 | 0.00 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 23 | 116 | -0.22 | -0.13 | -0.09 | +0.002 | -0.002 | -0.003 | -0.57 | 0.00 | +0.56 | +0.59 | -0.10 | +0.48 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 1493 | -0.01 | -0.11 | +0.10 | +0.008 | -0.002 | -0.011 | +0.81 | -0.23 | -1.03 | -0.76 | -0.40 | -1.16 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 1256 | -1.89 | -0.51 | -1.38 | +0.002 | 0.000 | -0.001 | -2.45 | -2.41 | +0.04 | -0.82 | -0.15 | -0.98 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1322 | +1.39 | +0.58 | +0.81 | +0.030 | +0.014 | -0.016 | -0.28 | +0.37 | +0.65 | +0.48 | +0.04 | +0.51 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 2 | 17 | +0.42 | +0.12 | +0.30 | +0.007 | +0.002 | -0.005 | -0.09 | -0.11 | -0.02 | +0.37 | +0.01 | +0.38 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2.6 | 21 | 105 | -0.91 | -1.18 | -2.10 | -1.43 | -1.55 | -2.98 | +0.00 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2.9 | 49 | 785 | +0.43 | -0.97 | -0.55 | +1.42 | -0.85 | +0.57 | +1.63 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 3.0 | 23 | 116 | -0.71 | -0.60 | -1.31 | -0.80 | -0.67 | -1.47 | +0.10 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.6 | 58 | 1493 | -0.10 | -1.18 | -1.28 | +0.06 | -0.66 | -0.59 | +2.01 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.4 | 54 | 1256 | -0.65 | -0.84 | -1.49 | -0.85 | -2.17 | -3.01 | +0.00 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.5 | 60 | 1322 | -0.81 | -1.43 | -2.24 | -0.60 | -0.75 | -1.35 | +1.24 |