| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 46 | 508 | 104 | 42 | 114 | 36.8 | 12 | 39 | 30.8 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 18 | 40 | 58 | 36 | 39 | 37 | 6 | 51 | +32 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1226 | 278 | 110 | 285 | 38.6 | 36 | 100 | 36.0 | 22 | 35 | 62.9 | 35 | 66 | 101 | 200 | 74 | 51 | 2 | 86 | -52 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 48 | 906 | 169 | 67 | 189 | 35.4 | 23 | 80 | 28.7 | 12 | 21 | 57.1 | 30 | 47 | 77 | 147 | 42 | 33 | 3 | 85 | -4 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 746 | 205 | 77 | 191 | 40.3 | 29 | 71 | 40.8 | 22 | 32 | 68.8 | 19 | 35 | 54 | 152 | 32 | 32 | 2 | 67 | +162 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 747 | 176 | 64 | 197 | 32.5 | 21 | 75 | 28.0 | 27 | 31 | 87.1 | 16 | 45 | 61 | 123 | 60 | 20 | 1 | 97 | -136 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 三遠 | 56 | 1028 | 194 | 69 | 188 | 36.7 | 34 | 90 | 37.8 | 22 | 36 | 61.1 | 18 | 55 | 73 | 186 | 68 | 46 | 6 | 109 | -312 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 57 | 1098 | 222 | 83 | 243 | 34.2 | 45 | 128 | 35.2 | 11 | 18 | 61.1 | 34 | 81 | 115 | 222 | 70 | 64 | 7 | 113 | -3 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 55 | 729 | 150 | 54 | 131 | 41.2 | 26 | 80 | 32.5 | 16 | 23 | 69.6 | 25 | 53 | 78 | 114 | 30 | 42 | 5 | 95 | +59 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 17 | 67 | 18 | 7 | 23 | 30.4 | 4 | 16 | 25.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -11 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 39 | 326 | 62 | 20 | 64 | 31.2 | 12 | 41 | 29.3 | 10 | 14 | 71.4 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 45 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 57 | +6 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 46 | 11.0 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 36.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 30.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 88.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.1 | +0.7 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 20.4 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 38.6 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 36.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 62.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -0.9 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 48 | 18.9 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 35.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 28.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 57.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 18.2 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 40.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 40.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 68.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +4.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 14.4 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 32.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 28.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 87.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -2.6 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 三遠 | 56 | 18.3 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 36.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 37.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 61.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -5.6 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 57 | 19.3 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 34.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 35.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 61.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 55 | 13.2 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 41.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 32.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 69.6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 17 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 30.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.6 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 39 | 8.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 31.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 29.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 46 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 8.1 | 36.8 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 30.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 88.9 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 3.6 | +2.3 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 8.2 | 3.2 | 8.4 | 38.6 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 36.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 62.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -1.5 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 48 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 7.5 | 35.4 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 28.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 57.1 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.4 | -0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 9.9 | 3.7 | 9.2 | 40.3 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 40.8 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 68.8 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.2 | +7.8 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 8.5 | 3.1 | 9.5 | 32.5 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 28.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 87.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -6.6 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 三遠 | 56 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 36.7 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 37.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 61.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 6.5 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.8 | -10.9 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 57 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 34.2 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 35.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 61.1 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 3.7 | -0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 55 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 6.5 | 41.2 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 32.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 69.6 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 4.7 | +2.9 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 17 | 9.7 | 3.8 | 12.4 | 30.4 | 2.2 | 8.6 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 7.0 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -5.9 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 39 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 7.1 | 31.2 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 29.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 71.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 6.3 | +0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 45 | 11.1 | 4.6 | 12.1 | 37.5 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 32.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 85.7 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 6.3 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 5.0 | +2.4 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 12.9 | 5.1 | 13.3 | 38.6 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 36.5 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 63.6 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 9.2 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 3.8 | -3.0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 48 | 10.6 | 4.2 | 12.0 | 35.3 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 28.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 57.1 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 9.1 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 4.7 | -0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 15.6 | 5.8 | 14.1 | 41.4 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 41.4 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 68.8 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 11.3 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 4.7 | +12.8 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 13.3 | 4.8 | 14.8 | 32.7 | 1.6 | 5.6 | 28.4 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 87.1 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 9.2 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 6.7 | -9.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 三遠 | 56 | 10.4 | 3.7 | 9.9 | 37.8 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 40.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 5.8 | -17.1 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 56 | 11.4 | 4.2 | 12.5 | 34.0 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 35.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 61.1 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 11.5 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 5.7 | -0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 55 | 11.3 | 4.1 | 9.6 | 42.4 | 1.9 | 5.9 | 32.9 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 69.6 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 8.8 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 7.2 | +5.2 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 15 | 21.1 | 7.9 | 22.4 | 35.3 | 5.3 | 17.1 | 30.8 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 9.2 | 7.9 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 7.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 39 | 10.6 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 31.6 | 1.9 | 6.8 | 28.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 75.0 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 7.9 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 10.8 | -1.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 45 | 508 | 42.9 | 0.895 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 14.1 | 3.5 | 9.7 | 0.95 | 0.69 | 3.9 | 8.4 | 6.0 | 0.7 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1226 | 44.8 | 0.925 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 14.4 | 2.8 | 23.2 | 2.72 | 1.61 | 2.9 | 6.4 | 3.4 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 48 | 906 | 41.2 | 0.843 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 12.9 | 2.2 | 21.5 | 3.58 | 1.67 | 3.6 | 5.9 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 746 | 49.2 | 1.020 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 14.6 | 2.0 | 24.8 | 4.66 | 1.70 | 2.7 | 5.8 | 4.1 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 747 | 38.0 | 0.834 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 16.8 | 3.7 | 21.7 | 2.07 | 1.29 | 2.2 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 三遠 | 56 | 1028 | 47.2 | 0.979 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 12.6 | 3.2 | 24.7 | 2.72 | 1.96 | 1.8 | 7.0 | 3.7 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 56 | 1098 | 43.4 | 0.884 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 13.8 | 3.0 | 26.1 | 3.17 | 1.89 | 3.5 | 8.2 | 5.6 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 55 | 729 | 52.5 | 1.094 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 10.6 | 2.0 | 19.3 | 3.72 | 1.82 | 3.6 | 8.4 | 4.8 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 15 | 67 | 47.1 | 0.889 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 23.3 | 5.8 | 24.1 | 1.17 | 1.03 | 0.0 | 9.4 | 10.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 39 | 326 | 40.4 | 0.873 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 12.8 | 3.0 | 16.7 | 2.16 | 1.30 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 56 | 1098 | 0.884 | 50.0% | 4.0% | 35.2% | 28.5% | 21.2% | 13.3% | 34.4% | 38.6% | 38.7% | 12.4% | 61.1% | 3.2% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 55 | 729 | 1.094 | 100.0% | 6.2% | 51.4% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 34.8% | 51.6% | 14.3% | 5.5% | 69.6% | 7.8% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 15 | 67 | 0.889 | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 22.2% | - | 0.0% | 30.0% | 55.6% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 5.6% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 39 | 326 | 0.873 | 0.0% | 3.2% | 41.2% | 27.0% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 29.0% | 49.2% | 25.0% | 6.3% | 75.0% | 9.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 45 | 508 | +1.14 | -0.57 | +1.72 | +0.010 | -0.005 | -0.015 | +0.46 | +0.33 | -0.13 | +0.94 | +0.39 | +1.33 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1226 | +0.85 | -0.13 | +0.97 | -0.005 | -0.006 | -0.001 | -0.13 | +0.23 | +0.36 | +0.89 | +0.14 | +1.02 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 48 | 905 | +1.26 | -0.05 | +1.31 | +0.007 | -0.003 | -0.010 | +0.68 | +0.33 | -0.34 | +0.70 | -0.03 | +0.67 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 746 | +2.82 | +2.43 | +0.40 | +0.015 | +0.019 | +0.004 | +0.04 | +0.88 | +0.83 | +2.12 | -0.66 | +1.45 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 747 | -2.29 | -2.09 | -0.20 | -0.027 | -0.023 | +0.003 | +0.09 | +0.56 | +0.47 | +0.44 | +0.43 | +0.87 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 三遠 | 56 | 1027 | -2.62 | -1.88 | -0.74 | -0.012 | -0.002 | +0.010 | -1.99 | -1.99 | 0.00 | -0.40 | +0.23 | -0.18 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 56 | 1098 | +1.72 | +0.70 | +1.02 | +0.013 | +0.004 | -0.010 | +1.06 | +0.99 | -0.07 | +0.76 | -0.32 | +0.44 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 55 | 728 | -1.60 | -0.59 | -1.01 | -0.018 | 0.000 | +0.018 | -0.65 | -0.35 | +0.31 | -0.70 | +0.40 | -0.31 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 15 | 67 | -0.17 | -0.02 | -0.15 | -0.016 | -0.004 | +0.012 | +0.48 | +0.31 | -0.17 | +0.07 | +0.05 | +0.12 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 39 | 326 | +0.80 | +1.40 | -0.60 | -0.012 | +0.005 | +0.018 | +0.96 | +1.15 | +0.19 | +0.45 | -0.17 | +0.27 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 1.8 | 45 | 508 | -2.03 | +0.45 | -1.59 | -2.00 | +2.07 | +0.07 | +0.94 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.3 | 60 | 1226 | -0.20 | +0.95 | +0.75 | +0.15 | +1.83 | +1.98 | +3.57 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.4 | 48 | 905 | -0.86 | +0.77 | -0.08 | -0.71 | +2.00 | +1.30 | +2.26 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.4 | 41 | 746 | +2.30 | +1.72 | +4.02 | +3.64 | +1.53 | +5.17 | +3.46 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.6 | 52 | 747 | -2.30 | -1.10 | -3.40 | -4.08 | -1.16 | -5.24 | -0.94 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.4 | 56 | 1027 | -1.30 | +0.73 | -0.57 | -2.34 | +0.10 | -2.25 | +0.42 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.3 | 56 | 1098 | -0.27 | +2.06 | +1.80 | +0.73 | +2.49 | +3.22 | +3.86 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.7 | 55 | 728 | +1.37 | +1.79 | +3.16 | +0.05 | +0.02 | +0.07 | +1.26 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.6 | 39 | 326 | -1.80 | -0.90 | -2.70 | -0.12 | -1.44 | -1.56 | +0.26 |