| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 1539 | 953 | 352 | 579 | 60.8 | 14 | 49 | 28.6 | 235 | 304 | 77.3 | 178 | 344 | 522 | 54 | 67 | 27 | 72 | 120 | +355 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 1900 | 1013 | 378 | 677 | 55.8 | 34 | 90 | 37.8 | 223 | 271 | 82.3 | 154 | 365 | 519 | 91 | 68 | 35 | 65 | 100 | +378 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 38 | 1197 | 690 | 258 | 441 | 58.5 | 12 | 45 | 26.7 | 162 | 206 | 78.6 | 123 | 252 | 375 | 58 | 43 | 22 | 37 | 67 | +238 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 35 | 1010 | 598 | 224 | 408 | 54.9 | 14 | 41 | 34.1 | 136 | 169 | 80.5 | 119 | 220 | 338 | 51 | 32 | 21 | 35 | 61 | +168 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 45 | 1135 | 541 | 213 | 392 | 54.3 | 10 | 39 | 25.6 | 105 | 133 | 78.9 | 133 | 170 | 303 | 46 | 49 | 15 | 32 | 84 | +204 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 1246 | 524 | 202 | 365 | 55.3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 118 | 162 | 72.8 | 141 | 178 | 319 | 61 | 52 | 29 | 39 | 132 | +38 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 739 | 321 | 126 | 188 | 67.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 69 | 108 | 63.9 | 93 | 143 | 236 | 42 | 35 | 9 | 29 | 70 | +37 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1219 | 611 | 227 | 370 | 61.4 | 4 | 17 | 23.5 | 153 | 190 | 80.5 | 135 | 188 | 323 | 60 | 38 | 24 | 27 | 71 | +325 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1353 | 648 | 269 | 425 | 63.3 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 | 110 | 152 | 72.4 | 151 | 242 | 393 | 89 | 48 | 17 | 52 | 76 | +182 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 66 | 24 | 9 | 19 | 47.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -23 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 26.1 | 16.2 | 6.0 | 9.8 | 60.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 28.6 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 77.3 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 8.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.0 | +6.0 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 32.2 | 17.2 | 6.4 | 11.5 | 55.8 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 37.8 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 82.3 | 2.6 | 6.2 | 8.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | +6.4 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 38 | 31.5 | 18.2 | 6.8 | 11.6 | 58.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 26.7 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 78.6 | 3.2 | 6.6 | 9.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.8 | +6.3 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 35 | 28.8 | 17.1 | 6.4 | 11.7 | 54.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 34.1 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 80.5 | 3.4 | 6.3 | 9.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | +4.8 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 45 | 25.2 | 12.0 | 4.7 | 8.7 | 54.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 25.6 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 78.9 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.9 | +4.5 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 21.1 | 8.9 | 3.4 | 6.2 | 55.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 28.6 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 72.8 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.2 | +0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 18.0 | 7.8 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 67.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.7 | 2.6 | 63.9 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | +0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 21.0 | 10.5 | 3.9 | 6.4 | 61.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 23.5 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 80.5 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 | +5.6 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 22.5 | 10.8 | 4.5 | 7.1 | 63.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 72.4 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | +3.0 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 32.9 | 12.0 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 47.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 2.5 | 8.5 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | -11.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 22.3 | 8.2 | 13.5 | 60.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 28.6 | 5.5 | 7.1 | 77.3 | 4.2 | 8.0 | 12.2 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.8 | +8.3 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 19.2 | 7.2 | 12.8 | 55.8 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 37.8 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 82.3 | 2.9 | 6.9 | 9.8 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | +7.2 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 38 | 20.7 | 7.8 | 13.3 | 58.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 26.7 | 4.9 | 6.2 | 78.6 | 3.7 | 7.6 | 11.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2.0 | +7.2 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 35 | 21.3 | 8.0 | 14.5 | 54.9 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 34.1 | 4.8 | 6.0 | 80.5 | 4.2 | 7.8 | 12.1 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2.2 | +6.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 45 | 17.2 | 6.8 | 12.4 | 54.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 25.6 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 78.9 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 9.6 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.7 | +6.5 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 15.1 | 5.8 | 10.5 | 55.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 28.6 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 72.8 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 9.2 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 3.8 | +1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 15.6 | 6.1 | 9.2 | 67.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.4 | 5.3 | 63.9 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 11.5 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 3.4 | +1.8 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 18.0 | 6.7 | 10.9 | 61.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 23.5 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 80.5 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 9.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.1 | +9.6 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 17.2 | 7.2 | 11.3 | 63.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 72.4 | 4.0 | 6.4 | 10.5 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.0 | +4.8 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 13.1 | 4.9 | 10.4 | 47.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.3 | 3.3 | 100.0 | 2.7 | 9.3 | 12.1 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | -12.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 36.6 | 13.5 | 22.2 | 60.9 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 28.6 | 9.0 | 11.7 | 77.3 | 6.8 | 13.0 | 19.8 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.7 | +13.9 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 31.2 | 11.7 | 20.9 | 55.7 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 37.8 | 6.9 | 8.4 | 82.2 | 4.8 | 11.2 | 16.0 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 2.6 | +11.7 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 38 | 33.7 | 12.6 | 21.7 | 58.3 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 26.7 | 7.9 | 10.1 | 78.2 | 6.1 | 12.5 | 18.7 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.8 | +11.7 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 35 | 34.8 | 13.0 | 23.5 | 55.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 35.0 | 7.9 | 9.8 | 80.5 | 6.8 | 12.7 | 19.6 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 2.9 | +9.8 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 45 | 28.2 | 11.1 | 20.1 | 55.2 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 26.3 | 5.5 | 6.9 | 78.9 | 6.8 | 8.8 | 15.6 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 3.8 | +10.4 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 25.5 | 9.9 | 17.7 | 55.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 28.6 | 5.7 | 7.8 | 72.4 | 6.9 | 8.3 | 15.2 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 5.6 | +2.5 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 25.2 | 9.9 | 14.8 | 66.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.5 | 8.5 | 63.9 | 7.1 | 11.2 | 18.3 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 4.7 | +2.6 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 28.5 | 10.6 | 17.3 | 61.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 28.6 | 7.2 | 8.9 | 81.1 | 6.4 | 8.7 | 15.1 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.9 | +14.9 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 28.5 | 11.9 | 18.7 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 72.0 | 6.5 | 10.2 | 16.7 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 2.8 | +8.2 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 20.2 | 7.6 | 16.0 | 47.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 100.0 | 4.2 | 14.3 | 18.5 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.5 | -19.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 1539 | 62.1 | 1.346 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 25.3 | 2.2 | 6.2 | 0.81 | 0.25 | 14.4 | 26.1 | 1.4 | 3.9 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 1900 | 58.2 | 1.270 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 22.8 | 1.8 | 7.7 | 1.36 | 0.34 | 10.0 | 22.7 | 1.5 | 3.0 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 38 | 1197 | 59.7 | 1.308 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 23.6 | 1.8 | 8.2 | 1.36 | 0.35 | 12.7 | 24.5 | 1.5 | 2.9 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 35 | 1010 | 57.2 | 1.270 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 24.8 | 1.6 | 8.3 | 1.59 | 0.33 | 13.8 | 25.2 | 1.8 | 3.1 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 45 | 1135 | 56.5 | 1.225 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 21.1 | 2.1 | 6.3 | 0.94 | 0.30 | 13.8 | 17.3 | 1.1 | 2.6 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 1246 | 55.9 | 1.215 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 8.4 | 1.25 | 0.44 | 13.1 | 16.7 | 2.3 | 3.2 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 739 | 66.8 | 1.369 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 17.4 | 2.3 | 8.6 | 1.17 | 0.49 | 14.2 | 21.9 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1219 | 61.6 | 1.349 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 18.5 | 1.5 | 7.4 | 1.55 | 0.40 | 13.0 | 16.4 | 1.8 | 2.6 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1353 | 63.6 | 1.332 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 19.0 | 1.7 | 10.5 | 1.87 | 0.55 | 12.7 | 19.3 | 1.2 | 4.5 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 66 | 47.4 | 1.143 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 15.4 | 1.3 | 10.0 | 2.00 | 0.65 | 8.8 | 30.4 | 1.8 | 1.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 1246 | 1.215 | 70.9% | 39.4% | 44.7% | 27.2% | 39.7% | 16.2% | 28.6% | 1.7% | - | 0.0% | 72.9% | 15.5% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 739 | 1.369 | 77.4% | 53.2% | 53.8% | 22.3% | 9.1% | 4.7% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 63.9% | 19.7% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1219 | 1.349 | 71.4% | 39.9% | 55.5% | 27.1% | 47.1% | 11.6% | 30.0% | 2.3% | 25.0% | 0.9% | 81.1% | 18.2% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1353 | 1.332 | 80.2% | 41.9% | 51.9% | 33.2% | 43.1% | 10.6% | 0.0% | 1.5% | - | 0.0% | 72.0% | 12.9% |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 66 | 1.143 | 87.5% | 38.1% | 22.2% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 9.5% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 9.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 1539 | +2.99 | +1.24 | +1.75 | +0.041 | +0.012 | -0.029 | +0.93 | -0.40 | -1.33 | +0.07 | -0.51 | -0.43 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 1900 | +2.96 | +2.26 | +0.69 | +0.023 | +0.017 | -0.006 | +1.10 | +0.46 | -0.64 | -0.15 | -0.52 | -0.66 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 38 | 1197 | +1.48 | +1.94 | -0.46 | +0.002 | +0.006 | +0.004 | +0.63 | +0.68 | +0.05 | -0.91 | -0.30 | -1.21 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 35 | 1010 | +2.92 | +1.54 | +1.37 | +0.045 | +0.007 | -0.038 | +0.43 | +0.55 | +0.11 | -0.26 | -0.45 | -0.70 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 45 | 1135 | +1.23 | +0.30 | +0.93 | +0.009 | +0.001 | -0.008 | +2.74 | +1.52 | -1.22 | -1.10 | +0.05 | -1.05 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 1246 | -0.51 | -1.06 | +0.55 | -0.005 | -0.016 | -0.010 | +2.29 | +1.70 | -0.58 | -1.48 | +0.52 | -0.96 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 739 | +0.15 | +0.09 | +0.05 | +0.002 | -0.003 | -0.005 | +1.87 | +0.85 | -1.02 | -1.15 | +0.09 | -1.05 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1219 | +3.37 | +2.56 | +0.81 | +0.018 | +0.015 | -0.003 | +3.26 | +1.65 | -1.61 | -0.43 | -0.11 | -0.54 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1353 | +1.26 | +0.91 | +0.35 | +0.016 | 0.000 | -0.016 | +1.38 | +1.27 | -0.11 | -0.64 | -0.25 | -0.89 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 66 | -0.47 | -0.37 | -0.09 | 0.000 | -0.001 | -0.001 | +0.47 | +0.50 | +0.03 | -0.43 | +0.26 | -0.16 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 5.0 | 59 | 1539 | +2.09 | +0.72 | +2.81 | +2.17 | +2.14 | +4.31 | +6.53 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 5.0 | 59 | 1900 | +2.10 | +0.73 | +2.82 | +3.08 | +0.88 | +3.97 | +7.60 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 5.0 | 38 | 1197 | +2.49 | +0.93 | +3.42 | +3.10 | +0.04 | +3.14 | +4.20 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | A東京 | 5.0 | 35 | 1010 | +2.18 | +1.21 | +3.39 | +3.22 | +2.27 | +5.49 | +4.74 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 4.7 | 45 | 1135 | +1.03 | +0.20 | +1.23 | +0.76 | +1.22 | +1.98 | +3.18 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 4.3 | 59 | 1246 | +0.50 | +0.85 | +1.35 | -0.40 | +1.50 | +1.10 | +2.88 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 5.0 | 41 | 739 | +0.50 | +1.06 | +1.56 | +0.47 | +1.11 | +1.58 | +1.92 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 4.3 | 58 | 1219 | +4.10 | +1.41 | +5.51 | +4.70 | +1.94 | +6.64 | +6.50 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 4.8 | 60 | 1353 | +2.29 | +1.44 | +3.73 | +2.26 | +1.56 | +3.82 | +5.09 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 5.0 | 2 | 66 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | -0.37 | -0.09 | -0.47 | +0.09 |