| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 25 | 132 | 42 | 15 | 40 | 37.5 | 6 | 21 | 28.6 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 21 | +36 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 越谷 | 45 | 453 | 115 | 41 | 104 | 39.4 | 16 | 46 | 34.8 | 17 | 25 | 68.0 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 42 | 44 | 8 | 0 | 101 | -160 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 越谷 | 36 | 269 | 64 | 19 | 58 | 32.8 | 13 | 31 | 41.9 | 13 | 19 | 68.4 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 29 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 63 | -61 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 7 | 93 | 32 | 11 | 29 | 37.9 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 13 | +29 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 25 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 37.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 28.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 越谷 | 45 | 10.1 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 39.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 34.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 68.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -3.6 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 越谷 | 36 | 7.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 32.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 41.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 68.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -1.7 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 7 | 13.2 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 37.9 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 36.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 85.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +4.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 25 | 11.5 | 4.1 | 10.9 | 37.5 | 1.6 | 5.7 | 28.6 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 60.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 5.7 | +9.8 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 越谷 | 45 | 9.1 | 3.3 | 8.3 | 39.4 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 34.8 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 68.0 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 8.0 | -12.7 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 越谷 | 36 | 8.6 | 2.5 | 7.8 | 32.8 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 41.9 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 68.4 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 8.4 | -8.2 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 7 | 12.4 | 4.3 | 11.3 | 37.9 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 36.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 85.7 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 10.9 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 5.1 | +11.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 24 | 17.5 | 5.6 | 16.8 | 33.3 | 3.5 | 9.8 | 35.7 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 66.7 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 4.2 | 8.4 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 11.2 | +24.5 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 越谷 | 45 | 14.3 | 5.3 | 12.4 | 42.4 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 37.8 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 66.7 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 5.1 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 11.7 | -19.5 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 越谷 | 36 | 10.7 | 3.3 | 10.7 | 30.4 | 2.1 | 5.8 | 36.0 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 12.8 | -16.1 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 7 | 17.4 | 5.6 | 14.3 | 39.1 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 40.0 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 85.7 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 15.5 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 7.5 | +12.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 24 | 132 | 0.926 | 50.0% | 7.4% | 25.0% | 29.6% | - | 0.0% | 45.5% | 40.7% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 66.7% | 11.1% |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 越谷 | 45 | 453 | 1.050 | 57.1% | 6.9% | 44.4% | 44.6% | 33.3% | 3.0% | 32.3% | 30.7% | 66.7% | 5.9% | 66.7% | 8.9% |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 越谷 | 36 | 269 | 0.902 | 50.0% | 7.8% | 17.6% | 33.3% | - | 0.0% | 41.2% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 15.7% | 75.0% | 9.8% |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 7 | 93 | 1.077 | 57.1% | 26.9% | 20.0% | 19.2% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 25.0% | 30.8% | 100.0% | 7.7% | 85.7% | 11.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 24 | 132 | +0.53 | -0.11 | +0.64 | +0.005 | -0.002 | -0.007 | +0.38 | +0.06 | -0.31 | +0.76 | -0.03 | +0.73 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 越谷 | 45 | 453 | -2.86 | -1.19 | -1.67 | -0.032 | 0.000 | +0.031 | -0.98 | -0.92 | +0.07 | -0.72 | +0.37 | -0.34 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 越谷 | 36 | 269 | -1.06 | -0.43 | -0.63 | -0.022 | -0.002 | +0.020 | -0.27 | -0.88 | -0.61 | -0.56 | -0.09 | -0.64 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 7 | 93 | +0.43 | +0.53 | -0.10 | -0.006 | +0.004 | +0.010 | +0.30 | +0.22 | -0.08 | +0.34 | -0.04 | +0.30 |