| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 長崎 | 44 | 514 | 155 | 63 | 141 | 44.7 | 19 | 73 | 26.0 | 10 | 16 | 62.5 | 17 | 37 | 54 | 35 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 76 | +159 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 37 | 173 | 42 | 15 | 36 | 41.7 | 4 | 18 | 22.2 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 34 | -39 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 越谷 | 45 | 484 | 103 | 35 | 107 | 32.7 | 13 | 60 | 21.7 | 20 | 26 | 76.9 | 5 | 48 | 53 | 21 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 63 | -89 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.NEXT | 山口 | 6 | 124 | 49 | 17 | 47 | 36.2 | 9 | 30 | 30.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 長崎 | 44 | 11.7 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 44.7 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 26.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 62.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +3.6 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 37 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 41.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 22.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 88.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 越谷 | 45 | 10.7 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 32.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 21.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 76.9 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -2.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.NEXT | 山口 | 6 | 20.7 | 8.2 | 2.8 | 7.8 | 36.2 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -0.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 長崎 | 44 | 10.9 | 4.4 | 9.9 | 44.7 | 1.3 | 5.1 | 26.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 62.5 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 5.3 | +11.1 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 37 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 41.7 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 22.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 88.9 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 7.1 | -8.1 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 越谷 | 45 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 8.0 | 32.7 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 21.7 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 76.9 | 0.4 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 4.7 | -6.6 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.NEXT | 山口 | 6 | 14.2 | 4.9 | 13.6 | 36.2 | 2.6 | 8.7 | 30.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -1.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 長崎 | 43 | 14.7 | 6.0 | 13.5 | 44.2 | 1.9 | 7.0 | 26.9 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 57.1 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 5.2 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 7.3 | +17.1 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 37 | 12.9 | 4.3 | 10.4 | 41.4 | 1.4 | 5.4 | 26.7 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 88.9 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 11.2 | -10.8 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 越谷 | 45 | 12.2 | 4.1 | 12.2 | 33.7 | 1.5 | 6.6 | 22.6 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 76.9 | 0.5 | 5.1 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 7.6 | -9.1 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.NEXT | 山口 | 6 | 20.2 | 7.0 | 19.7 | 35.6 | 3.5 | 12.3 | 28.6 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 100.0 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -5.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 長崎 | 43 | 514 | 1.029 | 63.2% | 27.9% | 66.7% | 15.4% | 33.3% | 2.2% | 25.0% | 35.3% | 31.6% | 14.0% | 57.1% | 5.1% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 37 | 173 | 1.091 | 63.6% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 6.1% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 25.0% | 36.4% | 33.3% | 9.1% | 88.9% | 12.1% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 越谷 | 45 | 484 | 0.899 | 52.4% | 19.3% | 50.0% | 16.5% | 16.7% | 5.5% | 25.0% | 33.0% | 17.6% | 15.6% | 76.9% | 10.1% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.NEXT | 山口 | 6 | 124 | 0.958 | 66.7% | 6.2% | 46.2% | 27.1% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 32.0% | 52.1% | 0.0% | 6.2% | 100.0% | 6.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 長崎 | 43 | 514 | +2.09 | +1.61 | +0.47 | +0.017 | +0.015 | -0.003 | -0.38 | -0.70 | -0.32 | +0.54 | -0.44 | +0.10 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 37 | 173 | -0.08 | -0.60 | +0.52 | +0.001 | -0.002 | -0.003 | -0.62 | -0.48 | +0.14 | +0.45 | +0.08 | +0.53 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 越谷 | 45 | 483 | -0.60 | -1.01 | +0.41 | +0.020 | -0.002 | -0.022 | -0.12 | -0.85 | -0.72 | -1.13 | +0.18 | -0.95 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.NEXT | 山口 | 6 | 124 | -0.20 | -0.01 | -0.19 | -0.003 | -0.004 | -0.001 | +0.84 | +0.97 | +0.13 | -0.15 | -0.02 | -0.17 |