| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 769 | 290 | 110 | 258 | 42.6 | 56 | 139 | 40.3 | 14 | 17 | 82.4 | 14 | 54 | 68 | 32 | 33 | 13 | 5 | 86 | +36 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 1039 | 356 | 138 | 345 | 40.0 | 49 | 147 | 33.3 | 31 | 48 | 64.6 | 19 | 71 | 90 | 96 | 60 | 22 | 1 | 85 | -128 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 746 | 227 | 79 | 216 | 36.6 | 55 | 150 | 36.7 | 14 | 18 | 77.8 | 7 | 37 | 44 | 38 | 28 | 19 | 1 | 74 | -97 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 30 | 393 | 116 | 46 | 110 | 41.8 | 23 | 64 | 35.9 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 39 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 32 | +28 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 1535 | 635 | 233 | 512 | 45.5 | 100 | 244 | 41.0 | 69 | 85 | 81.2 | 36 | 136 | 172 | 199 | 86 | 27 | 5 | 105 | +89 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 34 | 762 | 321 | 109 | 269 | 40.5 | 55 | 143 | 38.5 | 48 | 63 | 76.2 | 13 | 73 | 86 | 79 | 47 | 15 | 1 | 54 | +120 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 1052 | 336 | 105 | 247 | 42.5 | 72 | 176 | 40.9 | 54 | 62 | 87.1 | 14 | 50 | 64 | 95 | 35 | 23 | 0 | 114 | +156 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 666 | 219 | 75 | 176 | 42.6 | 52 | 134 | 38.8 | 17 | 24 | 70.8 | 10 | 43 | 53 | 37 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 84 | +110 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 36 | 147 | 44 | 15 | 58 | 25.9 | 11 | 40 | 27.5 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 19 | -1 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | A千葉 | 21 | 79 | 39 | 13 | 37 | 35.1 | 12 | 31 | 38.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | +10 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 13.7 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 4.6 | 42.6 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 40.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 82.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 21.2 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 64.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -2.6 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 12.9 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 36.6 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 36.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 77.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -1.7 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 30 | 13.1 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 41.8 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 35.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +0.9 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 27.9 | 11.5 | 4.2 | 9.3 | 45.5 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 41.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 81.2 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +1.6 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 34 | 22.4 | 9.4 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 40.5 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 38.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 76.2 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +3.5 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 17.5 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 42.5 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 40.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 87.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.9 | +2.6 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 12.1 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 42.6 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 38.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 70.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 36 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 25.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 27.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | A千葉 | 21 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 35.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 38.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | +0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -2.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 13.6 | 5.2 | 12.1 | 42.6 | 2.6 | 6.5 | 40.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 82.4 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 4.0 | +1.7 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 12.3 | 4.8 | 12.0 | 40.0 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 64.6 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -4.4 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 11.0 | 3.8 | 10.4 | 36.6 | 2.7 | 7.2 | 36.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -4.7 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 30 | 10.6 | 4.2 | 10.1 | 41.8 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 35.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.9 | +2.6 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 14.9 | 5.5 | 12.0 | 45.5 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 41.0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 81.2 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +2.1 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 34 | 15.2 | 5.1 | 12.7 | 40.5 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 38.5 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 76.2 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.6 | +5.7 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 11.5 | 3.6 | 8.5 | 42.5 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 40.9 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 87.1 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.9 | +5.3 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 11.8 | 4.1 | 9.5 | 42.6 | 2.8 | 7.2 | 38.8 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 70.8 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 4.5 | +5.9 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 36 | 10.8 | 3.7 | 14.2 | 25.9 | 2.7 | 9.8 | 27.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | A千葉 | 21 | 17.8 | 5.9 | 16.9 | 35.1 | 5.5 | 14.1 | 38.7 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 5.5 | +4.6 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 14.7 | 14.7 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.7 | -36.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 20.3 | 7.7 | 18.2 | 42.4 | 4.1 | 10.0 | 41.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 76.9 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 5.9 | +4.4 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 19.2 | 7.4 | 18.5 | 40.1 | 2.6 | 7.9 | 33.6 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 64.6 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 4.4 | -7.1 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 16.0 | 5.6 | 15.7 | 35.6 | 3.9 | 11.0 | 35.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 5.1 | -7.0 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 30 | 16.2 | 6.4 | 15.5 | 41.3 | 3.3 | 9.1 | 35.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.3 | +5.1 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 21.9 | 8.1 | 17.6 | 45.9 | 3.5 | 8.3 | 41.7 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 81.2 | 1.2 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 6.8 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3.4 | +3.0 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 34 | 22.9 | 7.8 | 19.2 | 40.5 | 3.9 | 10.2 | 38.5 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 76.2 | 0.9 | 5.2 | 6.1 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.6 | +8.3 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 17.8 | 5.6 | 13.0 | 42.9 | 3.8 | 9.2 | 41.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 87.1 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 5.9 | +8.7 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 18.5 | 6.4 | 14.6 | 43.8 | 4.4 | 11.0 | 40.2 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 68.2 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 6.8 | +8.8 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 33 | 15.8 | 5.3 | 20.0 | 26.3 | 3.7 | 12.6 | 29.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 5.3 | +5.3 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | A千葉 | 19 | 26.6 | 8.6 | 24.2 | 35.5 | 8.6 | 20.3 | 42.3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 50.0 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 8.6 | +9.4 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | -200.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 769 | 53.7 | 1.092 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 18.1 | 1.9 | 6.2 | 1.07 | 0.34 | 2.0 | 7.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 1039 | 47.2 | 0.973 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 19.6 | 2.8 | 14.2 | 1.60 | 0.72 | 1.9 | 7.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 746 | 48.1 | 0.986 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.4 | 1.8 | 7.4 | 1.37 | 0.45 | 0.9 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 30 | 393 | 51.8 | 1.036 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 2.0 | 13.1 | 2.44 | 0.85 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 1535 | 55.7 | 1.167 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.8 | 2.5 | 18.2 | 2.33 | 0.97 | 2.7 | 9.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 34 | 762 | 50.7 | 1.088 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 20.6 | 2.8 | 14.1 | 1.67 | 0.68 | 1.9 | 9.4 | 1.5 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 1052 | 57.6 | 1.235 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 13.6 | 1.5 | 12.1 | 2.79 | 0.89 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 666 | 58.9 | 1.196 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 14.3 | 0.8 | 7.3 | 3.00 | 0.51 | 1.9 | 7.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 33 | 147 | 35.5 | 0.769 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.8 | 1.3 | 13.0 | 3.00 | 0.69 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | A千葉 | 19 | 79 | 53.2 | 1.062 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 22.1 | 1.3 | 9.6 | 2.50 | 0.43 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | 0.0 | 50.0 | - | - |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 1052 | 1.235 | 37.5% | 5.9% | 29.2% | 8.8% | 64.5% | 11.4% | 39.2% | 46.0% | 46.9% | 18.0% | 87.1% | 9.9% |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 666 | 1.189 | 71.4% | 3.9% | 35.0% | 11.1% | 73.3% | 8.3% | 36.6% | 56.1% | 51.9% | 15.0% | 68.2% | 5.6% |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 33 | 147 | 0.769 | - | 0.0% | 30.0% | 25.6% | 0.0% | 10.3% | 31.6% | 48.7% | 20.0% | 12.8% | 100.0% | 2.6% |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | A千葉 | 19 | 79 | 1.062 | 0.0% | 9.4% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.2% | 47.1% | 53.1% | 33.3% | 28.1% | 50.0% | 3.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 768 | -1.76 | -1.08 | -0.68 | -0.019 | -0.004 | +0.015 | -0.31 | -0.13 | +0.18 | -0.69 | +0.31 | -0.37 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 1039 | -1.58 | -0.72 | -0.86 | -0.012 | -0.008 | +0.005 | -0.49 | -0.20 | +0.29 | -0.68 | -0.11 | -0.78 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 746 | -1.86 | -1.79 | -0.07 | -0.014 | -0.006 | +0.007 | +0.39 | -0.73 | -1.12 | -1.22 | +0.28 | -0.95 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 30 | 393 | +0.37 | -0.27 | +0.65 | +0.006 | -0.001 | -0.007 | -0.33 | -0.02 | +0.31 | +0.37 | +0.07 | +0.44 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 1535 | -0.44 | -0.66 | +0.22 | +0.010 | -0.005 | -0.015 | +0.02 | -0.08 | -0.10 | -1.42 | +0.24 | -1.18 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 34 | 762 | +2.15 | +1.54 | +0.61 | +0.042 | +0.011 | -0.032 | +1.02 | +0.73 | -0.28 | -1.66 | +0.02 | -1.64 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 1051 | +0.74 | +0.70 | +0.04 | -0.007 | +0.006 | +0.013 | +2.16 | +1.18 | -0.98 | -0.48 | +0.20 | -0.28 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 666 | +0.01 | -0.50 | +0.52 | +0.003 | +0.001 | -0.002 | -0.14 | -1.19 | -1.05 | -0.58 | -0.03 | -0.61 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 33 | 147 | -0.54 | -0.88 | +0.34 | +0.003 | -0.010 | -0.012 | +0.38 | +0.05 | -0.33 | -0.67 | +0.10 | -0.58 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | A千葉 | 19 | 79 | +0.38 | +0.57 | -0.20 | +0.008 | +0.003 | -0.006 | +0.45 | +0.31 | -0.13 | -0.50 | -0.07 | -0.57 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2 | 5 | +0.01 | -0.04 | +0.05 | +0.001 | 0.000 | -0.001 | -0.07 | -0.03 | +0.04 | +0.06 | -0.01 | +0.05 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 2.4 | 56 | 768 | +0.56 | -1.55 | -0.99 | -0.87 | -2.11 | -2.98 | +0.02 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.1 | 49 | 1039 | -0.99 | -1.32 | -2.30 | -1.03 | -1.79 | -2.82 | +0.12 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.1 | 58 | 746 | -0.97 | -1.31 | -2.28 | -2.49 | -1.01 | -3.51 | -0.23 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.8 | 30 | 393 | -0.15 | -0.67 | -0.82 | -0.47 | -0.15 | -0.62 | +0.54 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.2 | 55 | 1535 | +1.69 | -0.35 | +1.34 | +0.16 | -0.31 | -0.15 | +2.51 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.2 | 34 | 762 | +0.54 | -1.01 | -0.47 | +1.66 | -0.23 | +1.43 | +1.96 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.0 | 60 | 1051 | +2.31 | -0.46 | +1.85 | +2.00 | -0.45 | +1.56 | +2.77 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.5 | 55 | 666 | +0.97 | -1.22 | -0.25 | +0.03 | -0.54 | -0.51 | +0.93 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 1.5 | 33 | 147 | -0.70 | -0.54 | -1.24 | -1.63 | -0.29 | -1.92 | +0.09 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | A千葉 | 2.2 | 19 | 79 | +0.55 | -0.61 | -0.06 | +1.09 | -0.83 | +0.26 | +0.14 |