| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1166 | 661 | 238 | 506 | 47.0 | 98 | 250 | 39.2 | 87 | 126 | 69.0 | 34 | 94 | 128 | 95 | 53 | 46 | 12 | 108 | +375 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 1419 | 1256 | 455 | 837 | 54.4 | 110 | 283 | 38.9 | 236 | 317 | 74.4 | 59 | 201 | 260 | 153 | 68 | 54 | 11 | 104 | +480 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 11 | 133 | 57 | 19 | 54 | 35.2 | 4 | 21 | 19.0 | 15 | 21 | 71.4 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 14 | -68 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 長崎 | 10 | 246 | 159 | 56 | 102 | 54.9 | 19 | 41 | 46.3 | 28 | 44 | 63.6 | 12 | 45 | 57 | 32 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 24 | +89 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 横浜EX | 28 | 679 | 548 | 172 | 306 | 56.2 | 29 | 97 | 29.9 | 175 | 228 | 76.8 | 21 | 106 | 127 | 78 | 40 | 18 | 9 | 45 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 1488 | 1012 | 342 | 713 | 48.0 | 93 | 286 | 32.5 | 235 | 314 | 74.8 | 28 | 217 | 245 | 186 | 104 | 41 | 21 | 112 | +344 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 60 | 1811 | 870 | 318 | 727 | 43.7 | 97 | 326 | 29.8 | 137 | 206 | 66.5 | 35 | 197 | 232 | 209 | 118 | 49 | 19 | 123 | -384 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 1524 | 1080 | 370 | 702 | 52.7 | 117 | 286 | 40.9 | 223 | 302 | 73.8 | 57 | 190 | 247 | 135 | 67 | 67 | 33 | 102 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 2 | 52 | 53 | 18 | 25 | 72.0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 10 | 11 | 90.9 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +48 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 20.1 | 11.4 | 4.1 | 8.7 | 47.0 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 39.2 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 69.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.9 | +6.5 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 26.8 | 23.7 | 8.6 | 15.8 | 54.4 | 2.1 | 5.3 | 38.9 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 74.4 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.0 | +9.1 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 11 | 12.1 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 35.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 19.0 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 71.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 | -6.2 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 長崎 | 10 | 24.6 | 15.9 | 5.6 | 10.2 | 54.9 | 1.9 | 4.1 | 46.3 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 63.6 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 5.7 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.4 | +8.9 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 横浜EX | 28 | 24.2 | 19.6 | 6.1 | 10.9 | 56.2 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 29.9 | 6.2 | 8.1 | 76.8 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 25.7 | 17.4 | 5.9 | 12.3 | 48.0 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 32.5 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 74.8 | 0.5 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.9 | +5.9 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 60 | 30.2 | 14.5 | 5.3 | 12.1 | 43.7 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 29.8 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 66.5 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.0 | -6.4 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 29.3 | 20.8 | 7.1 | 13.5 | 52.7 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 40.9 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 73.8 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 2 | 25.9 | 26.5 | 9.0 | 12.5 | 72.0 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 53.8 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 90.9 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +24.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 20.4 | 7.3 | 15.6 | 47.0 | 3.0 | 7.7 | 39.2 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 69.0 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 3.3 | +11.6 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 31.9 | 11.5 | 21.2 | 54.4 | 2.8 | 7.2 | 38.9 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 74.4 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 6.6 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.6 | +12.2 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 11 | 15.4 | 5.1 | 14.6 | 35.2 | 1.1 | 5.7 | 19.0 | 4.1 | 5.7 | 71.4 | 0.5 | 5.1 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.8 | -18.4 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 長崎 | 10 | 23.3 | 8.2 | 14.9 | 54.9 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 46.3 | 4.1 | 6.4 | 63.6 | 1.8 | 6.6 | 8.3 | 4.7 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3.5 | +13.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 横浜EX | 28 | 29.1 | 9.1 | 16.2 | 56.2 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 29.9 | 9.3 | 12.1 | 76.8 | 1.1 | 5.6 | 6.7 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 24.5 | 8.3 | 17.2 | 48.0 | 2.2 | 6.9 | 32.5 | 5.7 | 7.6 | 74.8 | 0.7 | 5.2 | 5.9 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.7 | +8.3 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 60 | 17.3 | 6.3 | 14.5 | 43.7 | 1.9 | 6.5 | 29.8 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 66.5 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.4 | -7.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 25.5 | 8.7 | 16.6 | 52.7 | 2.8 | 6.8 | 40.9 | 5.3 | 7.1 | 73.8 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 5.8 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 2 | 36.8 | 12.5 | 17.4 | 72.0 | 4.9 | 9.0 | 53.8 | 6.9 | 7.6 | 90.9 | 0.0 | 6.3 | 6.3 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +33.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 33.0 | 11.9 | 25.6 | 46.6 | 4.8 | 12.5 | 38.5 | 4.4 | 6.3 | 69.1 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 6.3 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 4.9 | +18.1 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 46.9 | 16.9 | 30.9 | 54.7 | 4.2 | 10.5 | 39.6 | 8.8 | 11.9 | 74.1 | 2.2 | 7.5 | 9.7 | 5.7 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 3.4 | +17.7 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 11 | 22.7 | 7.6 | 21.5 | 35.2 | 1.6 | 8.4 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 8.4 | 71.4 | 0.8 | 7.6 | 8.4 | 4.4 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 5.2 | -27.1 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 長崎 | 10 | 35.3 | 12.4 | 22.2 | 56.0 | 4.2 | 8.9 | 47.5 | 6.2 | 9.8 | 63.6 | 2.4 | 10.0 | 12.4 | 7.1 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 4.7 | +18.8 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 横浜EX | 28 | 213.7 | 67.2 | 118.4 | 56.8 | 11.3 | 36.7 | 30.9 | 68.0 | 88.7 | 76.7 | 8.2 | 41.0 | 49.2 | 30.5 | 15.6 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 14.8 | +14.1 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 37.8 | 12.8 | 26.4 | 48.4 | 3.4 | 10.4 | 32.9 | 8.8 | 11.8 | 74.8 | 1.1 | 8.0 | 9.1 | 6.9 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 3.6 | +13.3 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 60 | 27.3 | 10.0 | 22.8 | 43.8 | 3.1 | 10.2 | 30.2 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 66.2 | 1.1 | 6.2 | 7.3 | 6.6 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 3.5 | -12.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 36.8 | 12.6 | 23.9 | 52.9 | 3.9 | 9.6 | 40.9 | 7.7 | 10.4 | 73.8 | 2.0 | 6.6 | 8.5 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 2.9 | +0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 2 | 51.5 | 17.5 | 24.7 | 70.8 | 6.2 | 12.4 | 50.0 | 10.3 | 11.3 | 90.9 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 9.3 | 7.2 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 5.2 | +44.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1166 | 56.0 | 1.165 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 25.4 | 2.2 | 12.4 | 1.79 | 0.49 | 3.2 | 9.4 | 3.5 | 1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 1419 | 61.5 | 1.313 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 32.6 | 2.1 | 17.3 | 2.33 | 0.53 | 4.9 | 15.3 | 3.1 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 11 | 133 | 38.9 | 0.905 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 24.3 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 1.22 | 0.51 | 1.5 | 17.6 | 1.7 | 1.4 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 長崎 | 10 | 246 | 65.5 | 1.371 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 25.7 | 4.1 | 19.9 | 1.45 | 0.77 | 5.1 | 20.7 | 3.5 | 1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 横浜EX | 28 | 679 | 61.6 | 1.367 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 152.2 | 13.8 | - | 1.95 | - | 20.2 | 85.4 | 13.4 | 5.6 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 1488 | 54.9 | 1.211 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 29.3 | 3.2 | 20.1 | 1.83 | 0.69 | 2.3 | 16.0 | 2.6 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 60 | 1811 | 50.6 | 1.074 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 24.9 | 3.1 | 20.2 | 1.81 | 0.81 | 2.3 | 12.4 | 2.5 | 1.1 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 1524 | 61.1 | 1.309 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 26.2 | 2.0 | 13.8 | 2.05 | 0.53 | 4.1 | 13.5 | 3.7 | 2.0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 2 | 52 | 83.3 | 1.786 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 25.9 | 0.0 | 24.1 | - | 0.93 | 0.0 | 16.1 | 6.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 11 | 133 | 0.905 | 42.9% | 11.1% | 54.5% | 34.9% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 5.9% | 27.0% | 75.0% | 6.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 長崎 | 10 | 246 | 1.371 | 65.4% | 22.4% | 55.6% | 15.5% | 62.5% | 13.8% | 43.8% | 27.6% | 62.5% | 6.9% | 63.6% | 13.8% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 1488 | 1.211 | 82.8% | 16.1% | 53.5% | 24.1% | 34.1% | 11.0% | 31.8% | 29.1% | 40.0% | 4.2% | 74.8% | 15.5% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 60 | 1811 | 1.074 | 69.4% | 15.2% | 50.7% | 27.5% | 38.9% | 6.8% | 30.0% | 36.8% | 32.0% | 3.1% | 66.2% | 10.6% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 2 | 52 | 1.786 | 100.0% | 10.7% | 100.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 45.5% | 39.3% | 100.0% | 3.6% | 90.9% | 14.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1166 | +2.97 | +1.81 | +1.15 | +0.030 | +0.006 | -0.024 | +1.38 | +0.69 | -0.69 | 0.00 | -0.90 | -0.90 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 1419 | +2.39 | +2.17 | +0.22 | +0.029 | +0.018 | -0.012 | -1.69 | -1.11 | +0.58 | +0.78 | -0.76 | +0.02 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 11 | 133 | -1.93 | -1.03 | -0.90 | -0.025 | -0.010 | +0.015 | -1.56 | -1.12 | +0.44 | -0.38 | -0.04 | -0.42 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 長崎 | 10 | 246 | +1.61 | +1.03 | +0.57 | +0.028 | +0.009 | -0.019 | -0.04 | +0.13 | +0.17 | +0.26 | +0.04 | +0.29 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 横浜EX | 28 | 679 | +0.73 | +0.65 | +0.08 | +0.008 | +0.007 | 0.000 | -0.68 | -0.12 | +0.57 | +0.81 | -0.27 | +0.54 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 1488 | +3.79 | +2.64 | +1.15 | +0.028 | +0.023 | -0.006 | -0.05 | -0.45 | -0.40 | +0.52 | -0.30 | +0.22 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 60 | 1811 | -5.26 | -2.10 | -3.16 | -0.030 | -0.005 | +0.026 | -2.50 | -2.09 | +0.41 | -2.15 | +0.55 | -1.59 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 1524 | -0.40 | +2.45 | -2.85 | -0.026 | +0.013 | +0.039 | -2.44 | -1.18 | +1.26 | +1.47 | -1.29 | +0.17 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 2 | 52 | +1.14 | +0.57 | +0.58 | +0.018 | +0.005 | -0.013 | -0.87 | -0.48 | +0.38 | +0.89 | -0.19 | +0.69 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.4 | 58 | 1166 | +2.47 | -0.34 | +2.14 | +3.37 | +0.40 | +3.77 | +4.38 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 3.1 | 53 | 1419 | +6.76 | +0.13 | +6.90 | +6.32 | -0.13 | +6.19 | +7.33 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 3.5 | 11 | 133 | -1.59 | -1.14 | -2.73 | -2.64 | -1.93 | -4.57 | -0.12 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 長崎 | 3.6 | 10 | 246 | +2.68 | +0.05 | +2.73 | +3.31 | +0.66 | +3.97 | +0.98 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 横浜EX | 5.0 | 28 | 679 | +10.60 | +2.65 | +13.25 | +10.54 | +2.59 | +13.13 | +5.77 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.7 | 58 | 1488 | +2.82 | -0.56 | +2.25 | +4.60 | +0.74 | +5.33 | +6.82 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 2.5 | 60 | 1811 | -0.03 | -0.85 | -0.88 | -0.99 | -3.12 | -4.11 | -1.08 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 立川 | 3.1 | 52 | 1524 | +5.77 | +1.31 | +7.09 | +6.30 | -1.88 | +4.42 | +6.46 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 3.1 | 2 | 52 | +0.00 | +0.00 | +0.00 | +0.57 | +0.58 | +1.14 | +0.13 |