| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 34 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1228 | 476 | 193 | 437 | 44.2 | 52 | 159 | 32.7 | 38 | 53 | 71.7 | 49 | 98 | 147 | 60 | 79 | 28 | 23 | 103 | -212 |
| 2017-18 | 35 | B1 | 北海道 | 53 | 998 | 360 | 139 | 333 | 41.7 | 40 | 112 | 35.7 | 42 | 56 | 75.0 | 37 | 84 | 121 | 62 | 45 | 28 | 20 | 82 | -223 |
| 2018-19 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 703 | 217 | 85 | 211 | 40.3 | 26 | 93 | 28.0 | 21 | 33 | 63.6 | 23 | 57 | 80 | 34 | 42 | 17 | 15 | 66 | -265 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 443 | 127 | 45 | 123 | 36.6 | 17 | 68 | 25.0 | 20 | 29 | 69.0 | 20 | 33 | 53 | 31 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 70 | -43 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 589 | 193 | 75 | 178 | 42.1 | 37 | 112 | 33.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 27 | 39 | 66 | 45 | 13 | 21 | 2 | 69 | -89 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B3 | 長崎 | 44 | 409 | 150 | 55 | 161 | 34.2 | 36 | 114 | 31.6 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 14 | 35 | 49 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 10 | 43 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B2 | 長崎 | 57 | 829 | 205 | 75 | 187 | 40.1 | 38 | 122 | 31.1 | 17 | 23 | 73.9 | 17 | 54 | 71 | 41 | 26 | 19 | 11 | 95 | +97 |
| 2023-24 | 41 | B1 | 長崎 | 11 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -19 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 34 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 20.5 | 7.9 | 3.2 | 7.3 | 44.2 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 32.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 71.7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.7 | -3.5 |
| 2017-18 | 35 | B1 | 北海道 | 53 | 18.8 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 6.3 | 41.7 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 35.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 | -4.2 |
| 2018-19 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 11.9 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 40.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 28.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 63.6 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | -4.5 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 10.8 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 36.6 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 69.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | -1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 10.3 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 42.1 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 33.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 54.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -1.6 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B3 | 長崎 | 44 | 9.3 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 34.2 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 31.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B2 | 長崎 | 57 | 14.5 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 40.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 31.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 73.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 | +1.7 |
| 2023-24 | 41 | B1 | 長崎 | 11 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 11.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -1.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 34 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 14.0 | 5.7 | 12.8 | 44.2 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 32.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 71.7 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 3.0 | -6.2 |
| 2017-18 | 35 | B1 | 北海道 | 53 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 41.7 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 35.7 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 3.0 | -8.0 |
| 2018-19 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 10.8 | 40.3 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 28.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 63.6 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 3.4 | -13.6 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 10.3 | 3.7 | 10.0 | 36.6 | 1.4 | 5.5 | 25.0 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 69.0 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 5.7 | -3.5 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 11.8 | 4.6 | 10.9 | 42.1 | 2.3 | 6.8 | 33.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 54.5 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.2 | -5.4 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B3 | 長崎 | 44 | 13.2 | 4.8 | 14.2 | 34.2 | 3.2 | 10.0 | 31.6 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B2 | 長崎 | 57 | 8.9 | 3.3 | 8.1 | 40.1 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 31.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 73.9 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 4.1 | +4.2 |
| 2023-24 | 41 | B1 | 長崎 | 11 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 18.1 | 11.1 | 2.0 | 14.1 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 12.1 | -38.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 34 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 21.2 | 8.6 | 19.4 | 44.5 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 33.3 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 71.7 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 4.3 | -8.8 |
| 2017-18 | 35 | B1 | 北海道 | 53 | 19.8 | 7.6 | 18.3 | 41.9 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 36.0 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 4.6 | 6.7 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 4.4 | -12.2 |
| 2018-19 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 16.9 | 6.7 | 16.6 | 40.5 | 2.1 | 7.5 | 28.4 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 57.7 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 5.3 | -22.0 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 15.6 | 5.5 | 14.8 | 37.4 | 2.1 | 8.1 | 25.4 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 70.4 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 6.7 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 8.4 | -1.9 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 17.7 | 6.9 | 15.7 | 44.1 | 3.3 | 9.6 | 34.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 54.5 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 5.5 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 6.7 | -7.5 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B3 | 長崎 | 44 | 19.5 | 7.1 | 20.9 | 34.0 | 4.7 | 14.9 | 31.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 66.7 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 4.5 | +19.9 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B2 | 長崎 | 57 | 13.0 | 4.8 | 11.8 | 40.3 | 2.4 | 7.7 | 31.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 73.9 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 5.7 | +7.2 |
| 2023-24 | 41 | B1 | 長崎 | 11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27.8 | -100.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 34 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1228 | 50.5 | 1.039 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 21.3 | 3.1 | 8.0 | 0.77 | 0.38 | 4.7 | 9.6 | 2.1 | 1.7 |
| 2017-18 | 35 | B1 | 北海道 | 53 | 998 | 47.9 | 1.006 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 19.6 | 2.2 | 9.8 | 1.38 | 0.50 | 4.3 | 9.9 | 2.5 | 1.7 |
| 2018-19 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 703 | 46.9 | 0.961 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 18.7 | 3.1 | 8.0 | 0.76 | 0.43 | 3.8 | 9.4 | 2.2 | 2.3 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 443 | 44.3 | 0.945 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.4 | 2.0 | 9.6 | 1.67 | 0.59 | 5.4 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 2.9 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 589 | 54.7 | 1.110 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 14.3 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 3.33 | 0.70 | 4.8 | 8.5 | 3.6 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B3 | 長崎 | 44 | 409 | 45.2 | 0.919 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 19.9 | 1.5 | 6.1 | 1.25 | 0.31 | 3.5 | 9.5 | 2.9 | 2.3 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B2 | 長崎 | 57 | 829 | 50.5 | 1.046 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 12.5 | 1.5 | 5.9 | 1.54 | 0.47 | 2.3 | 7.2 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 41 | B1 | 長崎 | 11 | 18 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 34 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1228 | -2.27 | -1.23 | -1.04 | -0.036 | 0.000 | +0.036 | -1.45 | -0.71 | +0.74 | -0.13 | +0.94 | +0.81 |
| 2017-18 | 35 | B1 | 北海道 | 53 | 998 | -3.86 | -2.96 | -0.89 | -0.016 | -0.016 | 0.000 | -3.81 | -1.67 | +2.14 | -0.30 | +0.55 | +0.25 |
| 2018-19 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 703 | -3.44 | -2.45 | -1.00 | -0.025 | -0.014 | +0.012 | -2.89 | -1.38 | +1.51 | +0.30 | +0.55 | +0.86 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 443 | -1.00 | +0.41 | -1.41 | -0.021 | +0.006 | +0.027 | +0.18 | -0.43 | -0.62 | -0.59 | -0.24 | -0.83 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 589 | -2.26 | -0.35 | -1.91 | -0.063 | -0.015 | +0.048 | -1.08 | +0.20 | +1.28 | +0.80 | -0.30 | +0.50 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B3 | 長崎 | 44 | 409 | +0.32 | -0.45 | +0.77 | +0.014 | -0.007 | -0.021 | -0.81 | -0.56 | +0.25 | +0.22 | -0.37 | -0.15 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B2 | 長崎 | 57 | 829 | -0.04 | +1.37 | -1.41 | +0.008 | +0.022 | +0.014 | -2.19 | -1.34 | +0.85 | -0.73 | -0.01 | -0.73 |
| 2023-24 | 41 | B1 | 長崎 | 11 | 18 | -0.45 | -0.05 | -0.40 | -0.002 | +0.001 | +0.002 | -0.50 | -0.07 | +0.43 | -0.23 | +0.04 | -0.20 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 34 | B1 | 北海道 | 3.2 | 60 | 1228 | -1.16 | -1.08 | -2.25 | -2.06 | -2.15 | -4.21 | -0.87 |
| 2017-18 | 35 | B1 | 北海道 | 3.2 | 53 | 998 | -0.89 | -0.43 | -1.32 | -3.60 | -1.45 | -5.04 | -1.19 |
| 2018-19 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 3.4 | 59 | 703 | -3.04 | -1.31 | -4.35 | -4.38 | -1.99 | -6.37 | -1.35 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3.4 | 41 | 443 | -1.94 | -0.93 | -2.87 | -1.49 | -2.49 | -3.98 | -0.24 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.8 | 57 | 589 | +1.06 | -0.17 | +0.89 | +0.94 | -2.15 | -1.21 | +0.60 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B3 | 長崎 | 3.3 | 44 | 409 | -0.14 | -0.29 | -0.42 | -1.25 | +0.19 | -1.05 | +0.47 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B2 | 長崎 | 3.0 | 57 | 829 | -1.55 | -0.99 | -2.54 | -0.74 | -2.54 | -3.28 | -0.12 |